Director | Lars Becker |
---|---|
Written by | Lars Becker |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 15/02/2012 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 05/04/2012 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Armin Rohde | Erich Bo Erichsen [L] | |
Barbara Auer | Lisa Brenner [L] | |
Minh-Khai Phan-Thi | Mimi Hu [L] | |
Christoph Letkowski | Yannick Kruse [SR] | |
Ben Becker | Roland Petry [SR] | |
Sophie Rois | Doreen Petry [SR] | |
Fahri Yardim | Yüksel Özbek [SR] | |
Alexander Held | Boris Quante [SR] | |
Narges Rashidi | Dalida Abdullah [SR] | |
Alexander Scheer | Marvin Weber [SR] | |
Janin Ullmann | Valeska Grün [SR] | |
Stephan Schad | Meyerhoff [SR] | |
Claudia Eisinger | Pepsi Reich [SR] | |
Alexander Simon | Rachid [SR] | |
Aljoscha Stadelmann | Rudy Mabuse [SR] | |
Mathias Junge | .. [SR] | |
Özgür Karadeniz | Ömer Kaplan / Polizeirat [SR] | |
Hanns Jörg Krumpholz | n.a. [SR] | |
Christian Aumer | Trimhold [SR] | |
Erich Krieg | Geldfahrer [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Florian Wahl | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading folge 1-11 | final grading folge 1-11 |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
Camera operator | Helmuth van der Wielen | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos + B Kam | + B Kam |
1st assistant camera | Helmuth van der Wielen 24 DT HD | 24 DT HD |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff 2. Hälfte (10DT) | 2. Hälfte (10DT) |
2nd assistant camera | Susanne Vosteen | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Martin Knispel OnSet Grading 25DT Alexa | OnSet Grading 25DT Alexa |
Video assist/playback operator | Alex Schaad | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg | Hamburg |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birte Slamal Hamburg | Hamburg |
Costumer / wardrobe | Frederike Wyrwol | |
Additional costumers | Sarah Borchardt 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Director | Lars Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Madli Moos | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Denis Girisken | |
Script continuity | Kirsten Brandt | |
Extras coordinator | Florian Schwombeck über Katrin Olbertz Komparsencasting | über Katrin Olbertz Komparsencasting |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 9 DT | 9 DT |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Kampff | |
Key grip | Daniel Mock | |
Key grip | Sebastian Rösler | |
Gaffer | Zoran Bravaric Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Best boy electric | Henning Blum 2 Tage Vertretung Oberbeleuchter | 2 Tage Vertretung Oberbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Miklos Endres | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Milbradt Juniorbeleuchter | Juniorbeleuchter |
Lighting assistant | David Voigt [2] 7 Tage Zusatz | 7 Tage Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Jonathan Kaiser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Allroggen Key Make-up z.m. Nica Faas | Key Make-up z.m. Nica Faas |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nica Faas HD/ Key Make up z.m. A.Allroggen | HD/ Key Make up z.m. A.Allroggen |
Producer | Annett Neukirchen | |
Production designer | Isolde Rüter | |
Assistant production designer | Lena Schønemann | |
Prop master | Henriette Dellemann | |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Property assistant | Yvonne Albert | |
Location scout | Nic Diedrich | |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Property driver | Peter Bulirsch | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Production manager | Tim Körbelin | |
Assistant production manager | Beatrix von Soden | |
Assistant production manager | Katrin Hofmann Produktionsassistenz Krankh. vertretung | Produktionsassistenz Krankh. vertretung |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek Dreh Hamburg | Dreh Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Prüß | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 10 DT Vertretung | 10 DT Vertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sibylle Schuster | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lauritz Heinsch | |
Production driver | Jörn Frisius | |
Production driver | Jerome Dupuis 5 Tage | 5 Tage |
Screenwriter | Lars Becker | |
Audio describer | Christian Simon [1] Hörfilmfassung: 2015 | Hörfilmfassung: 2015 |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Tino Van Schooten | |
Sound designer | Kai Storck | |
Special effects supervisor | Jens Doeldissen | |
Special effects technician | Rolf Wasgint | |
Armorer | Rainer Metz | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stunt driver | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | perDU.film GmbH DIT. Rental. | DIT. Rental. |
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH OP: Florian Klos | OP: Florian Klos |
Lighting and Utilities | DoPchoice GmbH SNAPGRIDS | SNAPGRIDS |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Sachverständigengemeinschaft Scherer Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |
Production Services | Golden Ei Filmcatering | |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Mundwerk Catering | |
Production Services | Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobil | Darstellermobil |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Special Effects | film effects | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 21/01/2013 |