TV Series | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Christoph M. OhrtPolizeirat Mark Grüning [SS]
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
Bruno F. ApitzHans Moor [SS]
Rhea HarderFranziska Franzi Jung [SS]
Serhat CokgezenTarik Coban [SS]
Harald MaackWH Wolle [SS]
Lisa BitterNachbarin Marie [SS]
Martin KieferAlex Friedl [SS]
Katinka AubergerMette [LE]
Maria Bachmann
Frau Hofmann [LE]
Julia BeckerTanja Grabow [LE]
Sebastian Brandes
Jan Sperling [LE]
Larissa Aimée BreidbachTami Vargas [LE]
Mathilde BundschuhNina Gies [LE]
Holger DaemgenNoah Wildberger [LE]
Tobias Diakow
Leander Karberg [LE]
Ursula DollMiriam Haller [LE]
Michael EhnertGerald Renner [LE]
Ole Eisfeld
Justus Silberling [LE]
Nadja Engel
Täterin [LE]
Jutta FastianJessica Bergkamp [LE]
Yasmina FilaliLiz Deveraux [LE]
Christoph GareisenDavid Ingwersen [LE]
Antonia Gerke
Dana Schmied [LE]
Karin Giegerich
Konstanze Ingwersen [LE]
Kai-Peter Gläser
Michael Schmied [LE]
Ygal GleimPeter Niendorf [LE]
Christin HeimRoberta [LE]
Katrin HellerJutta Henkel [LE]
Theresa HübchenAnnick Kaarberg [LE]
Claudia Hübschmann
Katja Schöning [LE]
Timo JacobsKai Schmauch [LE]
Madlen Kaniuth
Sonja Sandmeyer [LE]
Anne Kasprik
Karin Berger [LE]
Katarina KlaffsFrau Winter [LE]
Christopher KohnMax Fischer [LE]
Annette KreftCorinna Blume [LE]
Ralph KretschmarPatrick Schwarz [LE]
Mirko LangKai Tannhusen [LE]
Eric LangnerOskar Siebek [LE]
Georg Lenzen
Peter Pilz [LE]
Moritz LeuFinn Wedekind [LE]
Bettina LiederHenriette Grün (F: Abgetaucht) [LE]
Barbara Meier
Birte Harms [LE]
Nova MeierhenrichMarlies Hensdorf [LE]
Jonas Minthe
Bastian Fuchs [LE]
Nele Mueller-StöfenJohanna Wagner [LE]
Gabrielle Odinis
Malwa Jasinski [LE]
Axel PapeSven Silberhorn [LE]
Mats Reinhardt
Björn Herzog [LE]
Kim RiedleIris Schwan [LE]
Roman RothPatrick Bacher [LE]
Sila Sahin-RadlingerKayra Coban [LE]
Stephan SchadGunnar Fuchs [LE]
Josephine SchmidtGesine Schwenkrad [LE]
Annika SchrumpfMira Mittelbach [LE]
Helge TramsenAsmus Theissen [LE]
Sabine VituaSvea Herold (Fortissimo) [LE]
Eike WeinreichNils Böttcher [LE]
Max WoelkyJens Lübbert [LE]
Verena WolfienSusanne Brenner [LE]
Peer JägerMartin Berger [SSR]
Gerit Kling
Dr. Jasmin Jonas [SSR]
Fabian HarloffDr. Philipp Haase [SSR]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [SSR]
Janette RauchClaudia Fischer [SR]
Mareile Blendl
Nadine Schubert [SR]
Helga BoettigerGertrud Biesterfeld [SR]
André DietzGerd Jankowitsch [SR]
Milena DreissigSilke Pilz [SR]
Marko DyrlichHassan [SR]
Matthi FaustDennis Bauer [SR]
Karin Heine
Gisela Schwarz [SR]
Lars LöllmannRangnick [SR]
Kailas MahadevanTechniker [SR]
Maria Mägdefrau
Ilse Burkhard [SR]
Neven MetekolMoritz [SR]
Julius Nitschkoffk.A. [SR]
Nadja PetriChrisssie [SR]
Florian ReinersOliver [SR]
Leif Stawskin.n. [SR]
Hendrik von BültzingslöwenDaniel Papenburg [SR]
Steffen WolfRettungsassistent [SR]
Orazio ZambellettiRazoul Basard [SR]
Christoph Zrenner
Harald Jorgensen [SR]
Christian ClaußFlorian Jenner (Abgetaucht) [SRE]
Patrick AtzlerMichael Klatt [SRE]
Lilly BarshyLouise Silberhorn [SRE]
Hans-Maria Darnov
Boxtrainer Jablonski [SRE]
Max EngelkePIET BASDORF [SRE]
Manuel EtteltAskan Ewert [SRE]
Klara Höfels
Hilde Jessen [SRE]
Sebastian Hölz
Georg Schilling [SRE]
Uta KrügerDaniela Dirk [SRE]
Bettina LamprechtNatascha Dirks [SRE]
Eva LöserNadine Weinert [SRE]
Maximilian MundtFelix Hoffmann [SRE]
Iris RadunzGrit Seidel [SRE]
Claudia RennerFrau Ewers [SRE]
Franziska Ritter
Bettina Reimers [SRE]
Anne SchrammMaren Spieles [SRE]
René SchwittaySascha Hanisch [SRE]
Martin VischerSven Langer [SRE]
Nadine Wrietz
Magda Butt [SRE]
Kaan EmreTarik`s Cousin [BP]
Nikolay GrinWaldemar Rebell (F: Gefüllter Fisch) [BP]
Nadine HahlPolizeibeamtin Felcak [BP]
Fred LobinArzt [BP]
Corinne BlatterPatientin
Sergius BuckmeierDanilo Jasinski

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantMarkus Götze7. Staffel / Block 5
director of photographyRodja KükenthalKameramann, DoP 2 Folgen
director of photographyNicolai KätschRegie: Thomas Jauch, Samira Radsi
director of photographyOliver Sander5xR.Wellingerhof,3xS.Marka, 2 S.Radsi
director of photographySimon ZellerSONY XD-CAM 5 Folgen
2nd unit dopRoland Fritzenschaft
scuba dopChristian Wehrlemit eigenem Equipment
steadicam operatorRodja KükenthalSteadicam
steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1st assistant cameraSandra Höhlein
1st assistant cameraRobert Preschel2.Unit / Sony 800
1st assistant cameraMartin Erbe3 Folgen
1st assistant cameraFrederik Tegethoff3 DT A-Cam
1st assistant cameraRoland Fritzenschaftauch 2.Kamera
1st assistant cameraThorsten Alt1 DT Zusatz
1st assistant cameraJacques Kesting
1st assistant cameraMichael SilbereisenSony F800
2nd assistant cameraSandra HöhleinFocus-Puller B-Cam / 7 Monate
2nd assistant cameraTimo SchoppmeierFocus-Puller A-CAM
2nd assistant cameraSebastian KnollSONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera
2nd assistant cameraJonas SchneiderFocus B Kamera
2nd assistant cameraSebastian Altmann2 DT Vertretung
still photographerBoris Laewen
assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
assistant costume designerJasmine Geckle30.01-20.03 vom 4.07 -11.09.12
assistant costume designerHeidrun Schwantge
wardrobeDorothee KlaaßenPraktikum
wardrobeJasmine Geckle1.06 -3.07
wardrobeSonja Langer27 Folgen
directorJörg Schneider5 Folgen
directorOren Schmuckler
directorThomas Jauch
directorRolf Wellingerhof
directorSamira Radsi
1st assistant directorHarald SchwarzenbacherFo. 167, 169-172
1st assistant directorAntje WellingerhofFo.158-162/181/182 Radsi, Wellingerhof
1st assistant directorFlorian Schwombeck1 DT Vertretung R: S. Marka
1st assistant directorKirsten LaserHamburg
1st assistant directorKaren Brunnbauerund Sebastian Marka
script supervisorDörte WestphalContinuity F. 173-175; R: S. Marka
script supervisorAnn-Kristin Knubben19 Folgen
script supervisorAndrea Pelz2 Folgen
script supervisorNicole BirkholzFolgen 163- 165; Regie: S. Radsi
script supervisorEva Zinser-Lickfers5 Folgen
editorAndrea FahningRegie:T. Jauch, R. Wellingerhof
editorAndrea Wimmer
editorFritz BusseFolgen 166 & 168 (R: T. Jauch)
editorCarsten Eder
editorArnd Möller5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider
editorMichael Reysz6 Fo., Regie Oren Schmuckler
key/dolly gripArne Schwiers
key/dolly gripOliver Steinecke
grip assistantCarsten Henkst
grip assistantManuel Schlegel
electricianLeo Schwarz
makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena WolfFolge 153-157
makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Reichert-Wasner
producerMarcus Mende
freelance producerInes Karp
freelance producerMartina Lebküchner
production designerAxel Werner
production designerAndreas LuppFolgen 166 - 172
production designerAndrea SteinlandtFolge 148-152
assistant production designerAnna Hoppe-Schumacher5 Folgen Feb/März
assistant production designerClaudia Fard-Yazdani
prop masterAnna StuckmannFolge 166 + 168
prop masterBettina Mennicke
standby propsJeannine UlrichSz Andrea Steinland
standby propsMareike FlorczikFolge 167+169-172, 176-182
standby propsMeike Pauly
standby propsAne Esdohr
property assistantCornelia 'Coco' Hantke10.4.-30.6.2012
assistent stand by propmanVerena SchröderFolgen ?-?
location scoutOlaf Lehmann
graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGraf. Arbeiten (tw.)
prop handRoberta Hackert
prop handMarlene RudolphFolge 153 + Folge 168
line producerSibylle Maddauss
unit production managerMarcus Kreuz7.Staffel / 30 Folgen
post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
assistant production managerVivien HeinenbergFo. 173-175
assistant production managerAnna WielageFo.153-182 und Vorbereitung Fo. 183-187
assistant production managerAskild Stielow-SplittgerberFolgen 148-152
unit managerRico Krahnert
unit managerJens RiedelFolgen 148 - 152 u. 166 - 187
location managerWladik Subow7. Staffel / Folgen 163 - 165
location managerChristian Zenk
set manager/ floor managerJörg Vennewald
set manager/ floor managerNiklas EffenbergerD-Vertretung
set manager/ floor managerMatthias Kühl
set manager/ floor managerFlorian BotheFolgen 181+182
4th AD / Additional ADSteffen Gros
4th AD / Additional ADPhuong Thao NguyenKrankheitsvertretung
4th AD / Additional ADSue PetzoldStaffel 6 / Folge 148 - 157
4th AD / Additional ADRene Quurk
4th AD / Additional ADSibylle SchusterStaffel 7/ 1./ 2./3. Block
BlockerRicardo Bastianvon 2012 bis heute
production driverJörn Haack
production driverJörn FrisiusFolge 158-162
production assistantShana-Minou NeumannStaffel 7 Block 7+8
screenwriterJoachim Scherf
screenwriterUlf Tschauder
screenwriterHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
screenwriterJörg Brückner
screenwriter traineeAlena Wessling
production sound mixerThomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'10 Folgen
production sound mixerStefan Schmahl
boom operatorMax Schmeling
boom operatorMichael JanssenBlock 7, Folgen 153 -157
boom operatorManuel Neie7. Staffel, Folgen 163 -166+168
boom operatorMatthias Jungblut
sound traineeLukas ScheperFolgen 153 - 168, 181, 182, S.Schmahl
sound designerAndre Mundt
stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
stuntman/womanThomas Bloem
stuntman/womanGerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/womanStephani BurkhardDouble Carolina Vera
stuntman/womanDaniel Stockhorst
stuntman/womanRalf CordesSTUNT-UNIT
coloristHenning Sanckendiverse Folgen
actor coach (children)Maria LazaridouFolge 163; Rolle Luise
animal trainerHannah BreitenfeldAnimalworks M. Heyse

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production Consultingsani for set
Production ServicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesSECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeCrewbus m. WC, Maske
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHUlrich Schlottau
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Mario Gehrig
Decorationaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
DecorationK&S-BauBaubühne
Makeup and HairDie MaskeMaskenmobil
PropsAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
Score /MusicSupertapeMusikberatung

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 4th January, 2007