TV Series | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Christoph M. OhrtPolizeirat Mark Grüning [SS]
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
 Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
 Bruno F. ApitzHans Moor [SS]
 Rhea HarderFranziska Franzi Jung [SS]
Serhat CokgezenTarik Coban [SS]
 Harald MaackWH Wolle [SS]
 Lisa BitterNachbarin Marie [SS]
 Martin KieferAlex Friedl [SS]
 Katinka AubergerMette [LE]
 Maria Bachmann
Frau Hofmann [LE]
 Julia BeckerTanja Grabow [LE]
 Sebastian Brandes
Jan Sperling [LE]
 Larissa Aimée BreidbachTami Vargas [LE]
 Mathilde BundschuhNina Gies [LE]
 Holger DaemgenNoah Wildberger [LE]
 Tobias Diakow
Leander Karberg [LE]
 Ursula DollMiriam Haller [LE]
 Michael EhnertGerald Renner [LE]
 Ole Eisfeld
Justus Silberling [LE]
 Nadja Engel
Täterin [LE]
 Jutta FastianJessica Bergkamp [LE]
 Christoph GareisenDavid Ingwersen [LE]
 Antonia Gerke
Dana Schmied [LE]
 Karin Giegerich
Konstanze Ingwersen [LE]
 Kai-Peter Gläser
Michael Schmied [LE]
Ygal GleimPeter Niendorf [LE]
 Christin Heim
Roberta [LE]
 Katrin HellerJutta Henkel [LE]
 Theresa HübchenAnnick Kaarberg [LE]
 Claudia Hübschmann
Katja Schöning [LE]
 Timo JacobsKai Schmauch [LE]
 Madlen Kaniuth
Sonja Sandmeyer [LE]
 Anne Kasprik
Karin Berger [LE]
 Katarina KlaffsFrau Winter [LE]
 Christopher KohnMax Fischer [LE]
 Annette KreftCorinna Blume [LE]
 Ralph KretschmarPatrick Schwarz [LE]
 Mirko LangKai Tannhusen [LE]
 Eric LangnerOskar Siebek [LE]
 Georg Lenzen
Peter Pilz [LE]
 Moritz LeuFinn Wedekind [LE]
 Bettina LiederHenriette Grün (F: Abgetaucht) [LE]
 Barbara Meier
Birte Harms [LE]
 Nova MeierhenrichMarlies Hensdorf [LE]
 Jonas Minthe
Bastian Fuchs [LE]
 Gabrielle Odinis
Malwa Jasinski [LE]
 Axel PapeSven Silberhorn [LE]
 Mats Reinhardt
Björn Herzog [LE]
 Kim RiedleIris Schwan [LE]
 Roman RothPatrick Bacher [LE]
 Sila SahinKayra Coban [LE]
 Stephan SchadGunnar Fuchs [LE]
 Josephine SchmidtGesine Schwenkrad [LE]
 Annika SchrumpfMira Mittelbach [LE]
 Helge TramsenAsmus Theissen [LE]
 Sabine VituaSvea Herold (Fortissimo) [LE]
 Eike WeinreichNils Böttcher [LE]
 Max WoelkyJens Lübbert [LE]
 Verena WolfienSusanne Brenner [LE]
 Peer JägerMartin Berger [SSR]
 Gerit Kling
Dr. Jasmin Jonas [SSR]
 Fabian HarloffDr. Philipp Haase [SSR]
 Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [SSR]
 Janette RauchClaudia Fischer [SR]
 Mareile Blendl
Nadine Schubert [SR]
 Helga BoettigerGertrud Biesterfeld [SR]
 André DietzGerd Jankowitsch [SR]
 Milena DreissigSilke Pilz [SR]
 Marko DyrlichHassan [SR]
 Matthi FaustDennis Bauer [SR]
 Karin Heine
Gisela Schwarz [SR]
 Lars LöllmannRangnick [SR]
 Kailas MahadevanTechniker [SR]
 Maria Mägdefrau
Ilse Burkhard [SR]
 Julius Nitschkoffk.A. [SR]
 Nadja PetriChrisssie [SR]
 Florian ReinersOliver [SR]
 Leif Stawskin.n. [SR]
 Hendrik von BültzingslöwenDaniel Papenburg [SR]
 Steffen WolfRettungsassistent [SR]
Orazio ZambellettiRazoul Basard [SR]
 Christoph Zrenner
Harald Jorgensen [SR]
 Christian ClaußFlorian Jenner (Abgetaucht) [SRE]
 Patrick AtzlerMichael Klatt [SRE]
 Lilly BarshyLouise Silberhorn [SRE]
 Hans-Maria Darnov
Boxtrainer Jablonski [SRE]
 Max EngelkePIET BASDORF [SRE]
 Manuel EtteltAskan Ewert [SRE]
 Klara Höfels
Hilde Jessen [SRE]
 Sebastian Hölz
Georg Schilling [SRE]
 Uta KrügerDaniela Dirk [SRE]
 Bettina LamprechtNatascha Dirks [SRE]
 Eva LöserNadine Weinert [SRE]
 Maximilian MundtFelix Hoffmann [SRE]
 Iris RadunzGrit Seidel [SRE]
 Claudia RennerFrau Ewers [SRE]
 Franziska Ritter
Bettina Reimers [SRE]
 Anne SchrammMaren Spieles [SRE]
 René SchwittaySascha Hanisch [SRE]
 Martin VischerSven Langer [SRE]
 Nadine Wrietz
Magda Butt [SRE]
 Kaan EmreTarik`s Cousin [BP]
 Nikolay GrinWaldemar Rebell (F: Gefüllter Fisch) [BP]
Nadine HahlPolizeibeamtin Felcak [BP]
 Fred LobinArzt [BP]
 Corinne BlatterPatientin
 Sergius BuckmeierDanilo Jasinski
 Nele Mueller-StöfenCordula Pistorius (Der Prozess)

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountant Markus Götze7. Staffel / Block 5
director of photography Rodja KükenthalKameramann, DoP 2 Folgen
director of photography Oliver Sander5xR.Wellingerhof,3xS.Marka, 2 S.Radsi
director of photography Simon ZellerSONY XD-CAM 5 Folgen
director of photography Nicolai KätschRegie: Thomas Jauch, Samira Radsi
2nd unit dop Roland Fritzenschaft
scuba dop Christian Wehrlemit eigenem Equipment
steadicam operator Rodja KükenthalSteadicam
steadicam operator Michael Ole Nielsen
1st assistant camera Frederik Tegethoff3 DT A-Cam
1st assistant cameraMichael SilbereisenSony F800
1st assistant camera Martin Erbe3 Folgen
1st assistant camera Roland Fritzenschaftauch 2.Kamera
1st assistant cameraSandra Höhlein
1st assistant camera Robert Preschel2.Unit / Sony 800
1st assistant camera Jacques Kesting
1st assistant camera Thorsten Alt1 DT Zusatz
2nd assistant camera Sebastian Altmann2 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant camera Jonas SchneiderFocus B Kamera
2nd assistant camera Sebastian KnollSONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera
2nd assistant cameraSandra HöhleinFocus-Puller B-Cam / 7 Monate
2nd assistant cameraTimo SchoppmeierFocus-Puller A-CAM
still photographer Boris Laewen
assistant costume designer Heidrun Schwantge
assistant costume designer Marion Schumacher
assistant costume designerJasmine Geckle30.01-20.03 vom 4.07 -11.09.12
wardrobeDorothee KlaaßenPraktikum
wardrobe Sonja Langer27 Folgen
wardrobeJasmine Geckle1.06 -3.07
directorRolf Wellingerhof
directorOren Schmuckler
directorSamira Radsi
director Jörg Schneider5 Folgen
director Thomas Jauch
1st assistant director Florian Schwombeck1 DT Vertretung R: S. Marka
1st assistant director Kirsten LaserHamburg
1st assistant director Harald SchwarzenbacherFo. 167, 169-172
1st assistant director Antje WellingerhofFo.158-162/181/182 Radsi, Wellingerhof
1st assistant director Karen Brunnbauerund Sebastian Marka
script supervisor Dörte WestphalContinuity F. 173-175; R: S. Marka
script supervisor Ann-Kristin Knubben19 Folgen
script supervisor Eva Zinser-Lickfers5 Folgen
script supervisor Nicole BirkholzFolgen 163- 165; Regie: S. Radsi
script supervisorAndrea Pelz2 Folgen
editor Arnd Möller5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider
editor Fritz BusseFolgen 166 & 168 (R: T. Jauch)
editorAndrea FahningRegie:T. Jauch, R. Wellingerhof
editor Michael Reysz6 Fo., Regie Oren Schmuckler
editor Carsten Eder
editor Andrea Wimmer
key/dolly grip Oliver Steinecke
key/dolly grip Arne Schwiers
grip assistant Manuel Schlegel
grip assistant Carsten Henkst
electrician Leo Schwarz
makeup artist / hair stylist Marie-Ena WolfFolge 153-157
makeup artist / hair stylist Silke Reichert-Wasner
producerMarcus Mende
freelance producerMartina Lebküchner
freelance producerInes Karp
production designer Axel Werner
production designer Andreas LuppFolgen 166 - 172
production designer Andrea SteinlandtFolge 148-152
assistant production designer Claudia Fard-Yazdani
assistant production designerAnna Hoppe-Schumacher5 Folgen Feb/März
prop master Bettina Mennicke
prop master Anna StuckmannFolge 166 + 168
standby props Mareike FlorczikFolge 167+169-172, 176-182
standby props Jeannine UlrichSz Andrea Steinland
standby props Meike Pauly
standby props Ane Esdohr
property assistant Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke10.4.-30.6.2012
assistent stand by propman Verena SchröderFolgen ?-?
location scout Olaf Lehmann
graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGraf. Arbeiten (tw.)
prop handRoberta Hackert
prop handMarlene RudolphFolge 153 + Folge 168
line producerSibylle Maddauss
unit production manager Marcus Kreuz7.Staffel / 30 Folgen
post production supervisor Ulrike Freyer
assistant production manager Anna WielageFo.153-182 und Vorbereitung Fo. 183-187
assistant production manager Askild Stielow-SplittgerberFolgen 148-152
assistant production manager Vivien HeinenbergFo. 173-175
unit manager Rico Krahnert
unit manager Jens RiedelFolgen 148 - 152 u. 166 - 187
location managerChristian Zenk
location manager Wladik Subow7. Staffel / Folgen 163 - 165
set manager / 3rd AD Matthias Kühl
set manager / 3rd AD Niklas EffenbergerD-Vertretung
set manager / 3rd AD Florian BotheFolgen 181+182
set manager / 3rd AD Jörg Vennewald
4th AD / Additional AD Steffen Gros
4th AD / Additional AD Sue PetzoldStaffel 6 / Folge 148 - 157
4th AD / Additional ADRene Quurk
4th AD / Additional ADSibylle SchusterStaffel 7/ 1./ 2./3. Block
4th AD / Additional AD Phuong Thao NguyenKrankheitsvertretung
BlockerRicardo Bastianvon 2012 bis heute
production driverJörn FrisiusFolge 158-162
production driverJörn Haack
production assistant Shana-Minou NeumannStaffel 7 Block 7+8
screenwriterHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
screenwriterJoachim Scherf
screenwriterJörg Brückner
screenwriterUlf Tschauder
screenwriter trainee Alena Wessling
production sound mixer Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'10 Folgen
production sound mixer Stefan Schmahl
boom operatorMatthias Jungblut
boom operator Manuel Neie7. Staffel, Folgen 163 -166+168
boom operator Max Schmeling
boom operatorMichael JanssenBlock 7, Folgen 153 -157
sound traineeLukas ScheperFolgen 153 - 168, 181, 182, S.Schmahl
sound designerAndre Mundt
stunt coordinator Thomas BloemStunt Unit
stuntman/woman Daniel Stockhorst
stuntman/woman Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/woman Ralf CordesSTUNT-UNIT
stuntman/womanStephani BurkhardDouble Carolina Vera
stuntman/woman Thomas Bloem
colorist Henning Sanckendiverse Folgen
actor coach (children) Maria LazaridouFolge 163; Rolle Luise
animal trainer Hannah BreitenfeldAnimalworks M. Heyse

Production companies

CompanyComment
 Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Player Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/Insurance Sachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production Consulting sani for set
Production Services MobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
Production Services Onkel Toms HütteCatering
Production Services SECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
Production Services SM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeCrewbus m. WC, Maske
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation CMS - Car Motion Service GmbHUlrich Schlottau
Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Mario Gehrig
Decoration augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
Decoration FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Decoration K&S-BauBaubühne
Makeup and Hair Die MaskeMaskenmobil
Props AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
Props Film Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
Score /Music SupertapeMusikberatung

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04.01.2007