Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Juliane KöhlerLilly Wust (Aimée) [L]
Maria SchraderFelice Schragenheim (Jaguar) [L]
Margit BendokatFrau Jäger [SR]
Marc BischoffSepp [SR]
Felix BoldBernd [SR]
Detlev BuckGünther Wust [SR]
Sarah CampFrau Kappler [SR]
Elisabeth DegenLotte [SR]
Karen FriesickeMarlene [SR]
Inge KellerLilly Wust (1997) [SR]
Heike MakatschKlärchen [SR]
Kyra MladeckIlse (1997) [SR]
Désirée NickRosi [SR]
Klaus SchindlerGestapo-Mann [SR]
Gabriele SchulzeMieterin [SR]
Jochen SternWerner Lause [SR]
Peter WeckChefredakteur Keller [SR]
Johanna WokalekIlse [SR]
Frank ZimmermannReichspolizist [SR]
Christoph JacobiGestapo-Mann [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Assistant production accountantAntje Paul
Director of photographyTony Imi
Motion control operatorJoachim Grüningerfür Magicmove / Future Effects
Steadicam operatorJörg Widmer
Still photographerJürgen Olczyk
Extras/bit player castingCornelia Partmann
Costume designerBarbara Baum
Assistant costume designerSibyll Möbius
WardrobeMartina Jeddicke
WardrobeSabine Böbbishistorisch
TailorBarbara Neubauerund Garderobiere ( Polen )
DirectorMax Färberböck
1st AD (local system)Tanja DäberitzZweite Regieassistentin
EditorBarbara Hennings
Key/dolly gripBernd Mayer
Key/dolly gripAndreas Hülzer2. Kamerabühne
Grip traineeIngo Hilden
GafferTommy Schulz
ElectricianEmil Jevtic
ElectricianChristian Goerges
Additional electricianCarlos Dessbesell-Schüler
Lighting assistantJürgen Tomadini
Makeup artist / hair stylistGerhard NemetzMaskenbildner 1943
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilka Lisku
ComposerAmin Jan SayedSzenenmusik, nicht eingesetzt
Supervising producerGerhard von HalemGesamtleitung
Production designerAlbrecht KonradProduktionsdesign
Prop masterMichael FechnerProp Master
Standby propsAndrea Kessler
Set dresserKlaus Eckmann
Location scoutRaidar Huber
Location scoutFrank MeterNRW
Set builderPeter Urbaniak
Prop handSilvia MüllerSet Dresser
Line producerStefaan Schieder
Unit production managerMathias Schwerbrock
Production coordinatorDorothee Hufschmidt
Assistant production managerMonika Krück
Unit managerMarkus Brinkmann
Unit managerChris Evert
Set manager/ floor managerSven Keller
Set manager/ floor managerSascha Koszinowskibis 01.05. / Wehrdienst
Production driverStefan Schauerte
Production sound mixerBenjamin Schubert
Boom operatorWolfgang Remé
Sound designerPit Kuhlmann
Fight choreographerMichael Bornhütter
Stuntman/womanMichael BornhütterStuntplayer
Stuntman/womanAntje 'Angie' Rau
Vfx supervisorFrank Schlegelalso miniature supervisor

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Lighting and UtilitiesMaier Bros. GmbH
Production Servicesbloc inc filmservice GmbH
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationUpper Level Travel GmbHAP: Michael Naguib
Decorationfake - filmconstruction GmbH