© ARD
© ARD

Alles Klara

  • Heiter bis tödlich - Alles Klara (aka Heiter bis tödlich im Harz) (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 1-16 | 2011 | ARD [de], MDR [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting26.07.2011
End of shooting22.12.2011
LocationsHarz (Quedlinburg, Blankenburg und Umgebung)

Project data

Length of episode48'
Episodes from/to1-16

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Wolke HegenbarthKlara Degen [SS]
Felix EitnerPaul Kleinert [SS]
Jan Niklas BergJonas Wolter [SS]
Christoph Hagen DittmannOlli Ollenhauser [SS]
Alexa Maria SurholtKriminalrätin Frau Dr. Müller Dietz [SS]
Stephan GrossmannJörg Wegener [SS]
Christian Aumer
Lothar Schlemmer [LE]
Philipp BaltusJochen Genz [LE]
Peter BeckerMarc Höhne [LE]
Moritz Berg
Markus Langbein [LE]
Michael Dorn [1]Martin Baum [LE]
Tim Forssman
Zorro [LE]
Britta HornTanja Huth [LE]
Sina Kießling
Sabina Meister [LE]
Annedore Kleist
Martina Langbein [LE]
Sina MartensEvelyn Brenner [LE]
Tanya Neufeldt
Sandy Mielke [LE]
Gabriel RaabWerner Reuter [LE]
Thomas Rudnick
Julius Stein [LE]
Mars Saibert
Jens Riebel [LE]
Melanie StahlJulia Höhne [LE]
Alexander SternbergThomas Heinrich [LE]
Johannes Richard VoelkelHerbert Strobel [LE]
Matthias Walter
Rother (Hexentanz) [LE]
Charlotte AlbrechtSophie Mayer [SSR]
Stephanie Kämmer
Helga Kärcher [SSR]
Winnie BöweSylvia Wegene [SR]
Dietrich AdamDr. Gruber [SR]
Christian AhlersUwe Bartsch [SR]
Christina AthenstädtNatalie Schornagel [SR]
Klara DeutschmannPaula [SR]
Stefan EbelingStefan König [SR]
Sylke HannaskyBrigitte Stahlmann [SR]
Bettina LamprechtGudrun Engels [SR]
Ulrike MaiMagda Roxer [SR]
Mario Pokatzky
Herr Kiefer (F.: Biotot) [SR]
Thilo ProthmannFlorian Pfister [SR]
René SchoenenbergerDr.Edward Friedrich [SR]
Elda SorraBirgit Storz [SR]
Kristin SuckowInge Poland [SR]
Oskar BrownJens Krieger [SRE]
Ines Burdowulrike nagel [SRE]
Gunda Ebert
Beate Dannenberg [SRE]
Simone GeisslerLisa Reinhartd [SRE]
Norbert GhafouriRA Dr. Wertmüller [SRE]
Sinha Melina GierkeAnne Köster [SRE]
Dennis GutzeitCarsten Siegloch [SRE]
Jan HasenfußHerr Keitel [SRE]
Isabel HindersinEvelyn Ransleben [SRE]
Joyce Ilg
Bärbel [SRE]
Frank JacobsenHeinz Schneider [SRE]
Heike Koslowski
Karin Mödl [SRE]
Isolde KühnNachbarin [SRE]
Claudia LenziNadine Krieger [SRE]
Horst Günter MarxAlf Ransleben [SRE]
Amelie Plaas-LinkTina Hesse [SRE]
Anna PrüstelVera Störrer [SRE]
Josephine SchmidtPia Rumelt [SRE]
Susanne SzellElke Sievers [SRE]
Antje Thiele
Susanne Beil [SRE]
Peter TrabnerPolizist Brümmer [SRE]
Simon WernerKurt Nagel [SRE]
Heike Kloss
Viola Schneider [BP]
Jochen KretschmerGroßvater [BP]
Christoph KrixDer Mann mit dem Hund [BP]
Uwe LachHerr Hübner [BP]
Ellen Schieß
Corinna Becker (F. Leiche im Moor) [BP]
Ulli Kinalzik
Gernot Stahlmann

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantCarola Jungmannbeschäftigt bis ca. 29.03.2012
Director of photographyThomas FrischhutFolgen 8-16
Director of photographyAnja Wolf [2]2. Kamera
Director of photographyBernd Neubauer16 Folgen
Steadicam operatorThomas FrischhutFolgen 8-16
1st assistant cameraMarcus BaierleinARRI Alexa - 2 Wo. Vertretung
1st assistant cameraVernon DolanArri Alexa B Kam Zusatz
1st assistant cameraPatrick ZeppB-Cam
1st assistant cameraPhilipp ChudallaAlexa 1st AC A-Kamera
2nd assistant cameraLeif NeumannALEXA
Video playback operatorThomas NeumannV-Op / 2x Alexa/ 3 Monate
Video playback operatorKarl WeberALEXA 3 Monate
Still photographerMarion von der Mehden
Casting directorUrsula Danger
Casting assistantFrederik König
Costume designerAstrid MöldnerFolge 1 -16
Assistant costume designerMichaela Rinker
WardrobeKriszta SchmitzVertretung 8.12-22.12
WardrobeKristin Spönlein
WardrobeAnne GorkeZusatz
Additional wardrobeLisa Sass
Costume design traineeMarie Liebig
DirectorJakob Schäuffelenerste 8 Folgen
DirectorAndi Niessner
1st AD (local system)Sonja Beutelmann1 Tag Vertretung
1st AD (local system)Olaf R. Benold
1st AD (local system)Evelina Bojkova-Honig
Script supervisorManuela BreitwieserFolgen 1 - 8
Script supervisorJan BirkaFolgen 1-8 ab DT 10
Script supervisorSonja Beutelmann2 Tage Vertretung
Script supervisorAndrea WiedenfeldFolgen 9-16
Script supervisorConstanze WesthovenFolgen 9-16 ab DT 82
Crowd marshallPatrick Rödigerüber OstCasting
EditorDirk SchwarzSchnitt Block Folge 1 bis 8 auf AVID
EditorBettina Staudinger
Assistant editorChristian ReinhardtZusatz
Assistant editorChristian Abel
Crane operatorStefan Odenthal11/2011
GafferMarkus ThiermeyerARRI ALEXA Cam Folge 1-8 1.Block
GafferMoritz Buchberger
ElectricianLucas Schäfer
Additional electricianMartin Beck
Lighting assistantDavid Hulik
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarkus Hollinger
Makeup artist / hair stylistJana Filipp
Makeup artist / hair stylistIsabella-Sophie BeyerMaskenbildnerin
Additional make up artistJi-Na Kim
Additional make up artistSecil Balamut
Additional make up artistInes RanschSFX
Additional make up artistAstrid MichelsMaskenvertretung
ComposerLudwig Eckmann
ProducerDr. Claudia Sihler-Rosei
Freelance producerSabina Naumann
Assistant-/ junior-producerMaik Homberger
Production designerJörg Prinz
Assistant production designerDiana Schumann
Assistant production designerAntje Taubert
Prop masterTom LangnerFolgen 1 - 16
Standby propsGudrun Schaufert
Set dresserNorbert BuchmannSet Dresser/Baubühne
Property assistantMatthias Nitsche
Location scoutNadine FreitagNds.
Location scoutDennis Golla
Stand by set builderJohn Masters
Property driverMatthias Nitsche
Line producerThomas Bretschneider
Assistant to line producerAnna Neudert
Assistant to line producerAndreas Messerschmidt
Unit production managerKonstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich1. Staffel, bis Februar 2012
Assistant production managerLinda Ky
Unit managerDetlev Jansen
Set manager/ floor managerMaria DopkeFolgen 1-16
Set manager/ floor managerStefan Hübert
Production secretaryKristin Hentschel
Assistant set/floor managerDennis Gutzeit
Assistant set/floor managerStephan BuschSet Runner, 2. Block
Production driverSiegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg
Production driverDavid Thom
Production driverClaas Windmöller2. Block
ScreenwriterMichael Baier
ScreenwriterJürgen Werner
Production sound mixerAndreas Walther
Boom operatorMiroslav Babic5 Wochen
Boom operatorIan Wright
Dialogue editorLuigi Rensinghoff
Stunt coordinatorMarco Albrecht
Assistant stunt coordinatorAsuka TovazziBuff Connection
Stuntman/womanBabette Schimanekdouble wolke hegenbarth
Stuntman/womanMarco AlbrechtKoordination
Stuntman/womanKristoffer Fuss
Stuntman/womanJan BoehmeStuntdouble
Stuntman/womanKim RuhnauStuntdouble Wolke Hegenbarth
Commissioning editorJana Brandt
Commissioning editorSven Döbler

Production companies

CompanyComment
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesFGV Schmidle GmbH
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter | Johanna Ragwitz
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur OstCasting
Lighting and UtilitiesFilm - Licht
Finance/Law/InsuranceMarsh GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesAnnette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR26.07.-22.12.11, alle Folgen 1-16
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production ServiceshiasberlinGarderobenmobil
Production ServicesIncognito Security GmbH & Co. KGBlocker,Motivbewachu
Production ServicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHMietwagen
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Astrid Möldner
Locations and StudiosFILMBLICK Hannover GbRMotivsuche; 1 Motiv Goslar
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Wolke Hegenbarth2013Jupiter Award 2013Beste TV-Darstellerin (National)Nominated

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Thursday, 05/04/2012