Vfx producer | Sinje Gebauer | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Simon Duschl Digital Intermediate Assistant | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Director of photography | Ueli Steiger | |
Camera operator | Stefan Sosna B - Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera | B - Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Stefan Sosna | |
1st assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte B-Kamera ab 22.09. | B-Kamera ab 22.09. |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Grundt | |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel Steadicam Assistentin | Steadicam Assistentin |
2nd assistant camera | Pablo Gotzes 3 DT | 3 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Stefanie Reinhard | |
Video assist/playback operator | David Benke | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter und Plakatshooting | und Plakatshooting |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Costume designer | Caroline Sattler | |
Assistant costume designer | Katja Wittrin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Shanti Spohn | |
Additional costumers | Corinna Simone Sommerwerk | |
Additional costumers | Romy Zagora | |
Director | Ingo Rasper | |
2nd unit director | Korbinian Wandinger | |
1st AD (local system) | Benedict Hoermann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Korbinian Wandinger | |
Script continuity | Anke Reichert | |
Extras coordinator | Karima Eddabyani | |
Extras coordinator | Alexander Mohl | |
Trainee director's department | Tine Geelhaar | |
Editor | Ueli Christen | |
Key grip | Robert Reindke Zusatz 1 DT | Zusatz 1 DT |
Grip | Christine Heinrich | |
Crane operator | Robert Hottarek SuperTechno 30 Tec München | SuperTechno 30 Tec München |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Gaffer | Ralph von Zündt Kameramann: Ueli Steiger | Kameramann: Ueli Steiger |
Best boy electric | Mathias Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Roßbach | |
Additional electrician | Jana Lämmerer 3 DT | 3 DT |
Additional electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss div. Tage | div. Tage |
Additional electrician | Fabio Stoll div. Tage | div. Tage |
Lighting assistant | Andreas Fischer | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Mike Reinecke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kristina Mollnau | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Weißert | |
Additional make up artist | Christina Baier | |
Composer | Peter Horn | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Uli Putz | |
Producer | Jakob Claussen | |
Production designer | Heike Lange | |
Assistant production designer | Anna Klimmer | |
Prop master | Kerstin Grund | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Valerie Stastny | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer + 10 Tage Rikschas dressen | + 10 Tage Rikschas dressen |
Set dresser | Miriam Hess Motiv Rikschazentrale | Motiv Rikschazentrale |
Location scout | Sören von der Heyde Bitterfeld,Leuna,Sachs.-Anh. | Bitterfeld,Leuna,Sachs.-Anh. |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Set builder | Peter Schuler Bauleitung | Bauleitung |
Set builder | Oliver-Markus Waimann Patina aussen | Patina aussen |
Stand by set builder | Thomas Wimmer | |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann | |
Property driver | Philipp Rothhaas | |
Art department trainee | Saskia Tegethoff | |
Line producer | Jens Oberwetter | |
Production manager | Thomas Klimmer | |
Production coordinator | Jessica Schulze | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Held | |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Friz | |
Location manager (local system) | Sören von der Heyde 2.unit Bayern/Thüringen/Sachsen-Anhalt | 2.unit Bayern/Thüringen/Sachsen-Anhalt |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tine Geelhaar Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Locher PL Tom Klimmer | PL Tom Klimmer |
Production assistant | Tine Geelhaar | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maik Reichelt | |
Production driver | Annette Klarmann | |
Production driver | Maik Reichelt | |
Production driver | Franz Fraunholz Zusatz diverse Tage | Zusatz diverse Tage |
Screenwriter | Thomas Bahmann | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Hertwig | |
Production sound mixer | Daniel Seiler Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production sound mixer | Frank Heidbrink | |
Second boom operator | Angelo Hopfer | |
Foley editor | Andrew Mottl | |
Foley artist | Michael Stancyk | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Bartholomä Müllmann 2 | Müllmann 2 |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |
Choreographer | Selatin Kara | |
Personal assistant | Phillip Senger für DP Ueli Steiger | für DP Ueli Steiger |