Production accountant | Iris El Guenaien Förderprojekt | Förderprojekt |
Vfx supervisor | Dirk Frischmuth auch 2D Compositing | auch 2D Compositing |
Colour timer | Achim Schwald Muster | Muster |
Director of photography | Maximilian Lips 3x45´ NDR | 3x45´ NDR |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen + 2. Kamera/2nd. Unit | + 2. Kamera/2nd. Unit |
1st assistant camera | Gerrit Armonies | |
1st assistant camera | Daniela Rom | |
2nd assistant camera | Daniela Rom | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Jauß | |
Assistant costume designer | Izabella Benauer | |
Additional costumers | Anette Stichnoth | |
Director | Miko Zeuschner | |
1st AD (local system) | Benjamin Gutsche | |
Script continuity | Janco Christiansen 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Extras coordinator | Florian Schwombeck über ExtraFaces | über ExtraFaces |
Editor | Johanna Dahl 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Max Mittelbach Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Key grip | Halil 'Beco' Spahic | |
Grip | Kai Stegenga | |
Gaffer | Andreas Kowol | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Meins | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Nauen | |
Lighting assistant | Kai Stegenga | |
Lighting assistant | Hendrik Sapadi 30.05.11 - 10.06.11 | 30.05.11 - 10.06.11 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Koeck 2. Maske HD 3 Folgen | 2. Maske HD 3 Folgen |
Producer | Markus Schmidt-Märkl | |
Producer | Johannes Pollmann | |
Prop master | Mario Schulz | |
Standby props | Ulrich Wriedt Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Standby props | Nina Aufderheide | |
Location scout | Stephan Engelmann | |
Location scout | Stefan Halbensleben | |
Property driver | Maris Zander | |
Production manager | Eva-Maria Eiter | |
Assistant production manager | Annelie Hamann Jesteburg / Altes Land | Jesteburg / Altes Land |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek Dreh in Niedersachsen | Dreh in Niedersachsen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Molitor | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lauritz Heinsch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ann-Kristin Bardi | |
Production driver | Hendrik Sapadi 1 DT 2nd Unit | 1 DT 2nd Unit |
Production driver | Nico Viets Ersatz 3 DT + 2nd Unit | Ersatz 3 DT + 2nd Unit |
Production driver | Uwe Grünheid | |
Screenwriter | Martina Mouchot | |
Screenwriter | Bettina Kupfer | |
Screenwriter | Sybille Schrödter | |
Screenwriter | Arend Agthe | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Wolf | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Bernhard Gleim | |
Commissioning editor | Diana Schulte-Kellinghaus | |