Die Rosenheim-Cops

  • Die Rosenheim Cops (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 218-245 | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting15/03/2011
End of shooting16/11/2011
LocationsMünchen und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to218-245

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Joseph HannesschlägerKorbinian Hofer [SS]
Marisa BurgerMiriam Stockl [SS]
Michael A. GrimmTobias Hartl [SS]
Igor JefticSven Hansen [SS]
Karin Thaler
Marie Hofer [SS]
Frieder Venus
Anton Rauch (F:Jagd auf Watzmann) [SS]
Dieter FischerAnton Stadler [L]
Tom MikullaChristian Lind [L]
Frau Seiler [LE]Lena Reichmuth
Lena Baader
Gesine Löblich [LE]
Manuel BoeckerFerdinand Merz [LE]
Andreas BorcherdingHerbert Gschwendtner [LE]
Guntram BrattiaRoman Hesse [LE]
Ole Eisfeld
Thomas Egger [LE]
Serge FalckGeorg Grabner [LE]
Tanja FrehseChrista Mitterer [LE]
Winfried FreyRoderich Küfner [LE]
Caroline GrothgarKlara Merz [LE]
Wowo Habdank
Christoph Mühlthaler [LE]
Anja KlawunLydia Steinbrink [LE]
Christine KleinSandra Reitz [LE]
Markus Langer
Holger Bauer [LE]
Katrin LuxSusanne Ulbricht [LE]
Christine MaynDr Verena Henke [LE]
Mareile MoellerGisela Dohnhauser [LE]
Marie Munz
Florian OdendahlKonrad Lindmayr [LE]
Astrid PosnerMarion Süßmayr [LE]
Olaf RauschenbachMarkus Hallwig [LE]
Mats ReinhardtGerd Kammer [LE]
Margrit SartoriusSilke v. Bodenstett [LE]
Friedrich Schilha
Moritz Hamm [LE]
Isabella SchmidLouise Strunk [LE]
Jutta SchmuttermaierEdith Hillinger [LE]
Nicoline SchubertEva Nussdorf [LE]
Katharina SchwarzHauptverdächtige [LE]
Sara Sommerfeldt
Annegret Brauer [LE]
Harry Täschner
Rufus Erlinger [LE]
Martin ThalerMartin Leisch [LE]
Hans Dieter Trayer
Alois Radlkofer [LE]
Tobias van DiekenJakob Endres [LE]
Atef Vogel
Singer (Sport ist Mord) [LE]
Christof Wackernagel
Konrad Lechner [LE]
Heide AckermannRenate Singer [SSR]
Thomas DarchingerKlaus Erbacher [SSR]
Alexander DudaGert Achtziger [SSR]
Bettina Hauenschild
Isolde Daritz [SSR]
Norbert HecknerDr. Rainer Fischbach [SSR]
Christian K. SchaefferIgnaz Caspar [SSR]
Diana StaehlyPatrizia Ortmann [SSR]
Gerhard AcktunHubert Behrend [SR]
Giovanni Arvaneh
Harald [SR]
Julia BremermannSabrina Prinz [SR]
Franz-Xaver BrücknerMarkus Deininger [SR]
Oliver BürginTim Rosenberger [SR]
Petra EinhoffDr. Sabine Eckstein [SR]
Franziska JanetzkoStefanie Münich [SR]
Martin Kaps
Karl-Friedrich Hubachner [SR]
Moritz KatzmairAlfons Asam [SR]
Florian KimlPolizist Florian Berlinger [SR]
Wolfgang KreweFischer [SR]
Marion MathoiMaria Mitzi Reitmann [SR]
Patrick MöllekenSeverin Gschwendtner [SR]
Ercan ÖksüzFonsi [SR]
Susann Parthum
Lilly Hiendlmeier [SR]
Frank Reidock
Lothar Kreiling [SR]
Judith RumpfNadja Kammer [SR]
Horst SchaschkeHausmeister Ebert (Episode) [SR]
Tommy SchwimmerSpurensicherer Kammermayer [SR]
Michael SilbereisenWinfried Schütz [SR]
Miriam Smolka
Doris Leitner [SR]
Christian Wittmann
Prof. Franz Blum [SR]
Klaus B. WolfDr Guido Gollers [SR]
Angelika Bender
Inge Alshoff [SRE]
Marcus Calvin
Thomas Thiel [SRE]
Benedikt FigelMatthias Breuer [SRE]
Anja KarmanskiHenriette Pfister [SRE]
Jo KernDoris Stanglmeier (F: Alles hat seinen Preis) [SRE]
Christian A. KochHubert Hacklinger (Folge 237, [SRE]
Ralf KomorrKünast [SRE]
Andy Konrad
Dr. Patrick Weidemann [SRE]
Olaf Andreas KrätkeHelmut Kranich (Mord in feiner Gesellschaft) [SRE]
Tanja Kuntze
Christa Seiler [SRE]
Thomas LandlHerbert Preissler [SRE]
Robert LudewigLothar Buschinger [SRE]
Alexander MittererChristian Bauer [SRE]
Daniel Montoya
Manfred Demmel [SRE]
Michael Seyfried
Dr. Schenkendorf [SRE]
Christoph StoiberKarl „Charly“ Bruckner [SRE]
Roland von KummantSteffen Waigand [SRE]
Antje WiddraIsolde Tanner [SRE]
Marcus Widmann
Jürgen Wieland [SRE]
Eva WittenzellnerElla Buchleitner [SRE]
Dana ReinhardtSissy Leitner [BP]
Desireé Rosenberger
Empfangsdame [BP]
Karina SchiwietzErika Hessler [BP]
Benjamin SchnauPatient [BP]
Johannes SchönAutoverkäufer [BP]
Sophia SonntagErika Grasser [BP]
Arthur StreilingMetzgergeselle [BP]
Arthur StreilingSeminarteilnehmer [BP]
Klaus Tissler
Seiffert [BP]
Lilian NaumannDorothee Lohner
Christian SpatzekHermann Sauter
Urs Fabian Winiger
Davor Perkow (Filou)

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristMartin Eisenkeil
Director of photographyRainer Gutjahr
Director of photographySabine Berchter
Director of photographyChristoph KraussFolgen 230-234 und 241-245
1st assistant cameraChristoph KrauthS16
1st assistant cameraJörg Jahn
2nd assistant cameraDavid OrtizFlg. 224 - 234
2nd assistant cameraJenny M. Thormann6 Flg. (235-240)
2nd assistant cameraPatrick MuschiolFolgen 241-245
Costume designerMarianne Drescher
Assistant costume designerVirginija Weck
WardrobeMelanie SachsFolgen 218-223
WardrobeTobias PfänderFolge 218-223/ 235-245
WardrobeAntonella Schneider10 Folgen
WardrobeIna Garen
WardrobeTheresa FritzFolge 235-245
WardrobeMaria FreyGarderobenhilfe
DirectorWalter Bannert
DirectorGunter Krää
DirectorWerner Siebert
DirectorHolger Gimpel
Director (dubbing)Karin Hoppeteilweise
1st AD (local system)Ulrike Kraus-Ringelmann6 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Peter FuchsFolgen 224-229
1st AD (local system)Christina WenzelFolgen 218-223
1st AD (local system)Kerstin Engelmann5 Folgen
2nd AD crowd (local system)Claudia Schwab
Script supervisorManuel Grabmann6 Folgen
Script supervisorEmanuel Knaak18 Folgen
Script supervisorLisa Röth6 Folgen 224-229
Trainee director's departmentLaura Stengl
Trainee director's departmentTetiana Trofusha
Trainee director's departmentDanilo GerulMärz - Mai
EditorAljo Fazlagic6 Folgen
EditorKlaus Handorf12 Folgen
EditorArnd Möller9 Folgen
Assistant editor - soundArnd Möller
Key/dolly gripSimon Arevalo Saint-JeanFolge 218-223
Key/dolly gripRobert ReindkeErsatz 2 DT
Crane operatorSascha Loferer
GafferGerald von der Linden
ElectricianGerald von der Linden
ElectricianNorman Tschubel
ElectricianMarco MillicoFolgen 218 - 223
Additional electricianSascha Lofererfür verschiedene Folgen
Lighting assistantMarjan GrünewaldFolgen 235 bis 245 + div. Tage Zusatz
Lighting assistantGabriel RühleFlg. 230 - 234
Makeup artist / hair stylistMaja Mogg
Makeup artist / hair stylistMadlene Mutterer
Makeup artist / hair stylistTanja LipkaDoppeldreh
Additional make up artistRaimund Richar-Vetter
ProducerAlexander Ollig
Freelance producerKatrin Weikart
Production designerMathias Heinze
Production designerKatharina von der Linden
Assistant production designerKatharina von der Linden
Assistant production designerBettina Zirngibl12 Folgen
Assistant set decoratorSteffi LeitzFolgen 235 - 245
Assistant set decoratorDebora Reischmann12 Folgen
Prop masterGerald Meckel
Prop masterHans Wallowsky18 Folgen
Standby propsNele Schürmann
Stand by set builderKai Dahl
Graphic artistRalf Fischeralle Folgen
Line producerStefan Roitzheim-Küfner
Unit production managerDennis Voss
Assistant production managerJens Metzler
Unit managerHeike MetznerFolgen 224 - 229
Unit managerCarsten Griemert21 Folgen
Location managerWolfgang Rudolf SchönFolgen 224 - 229, 235 - 245
Dubbing coordinatorKarin Hoppe+ Stimmcating
Set manager/ floor managerSteffen WenzelFolge 218-223 , 230-234
Assistant unit managerLisa JosséFo.218-245
Assistant set/floor managerNorbert PolakFolge 218-245
Assistant set/floor managerNadine SchameitatFolgen 224 - 229
Set runnerPhilip C. Montasser20 Folgen
Set runnerGabriel Rühle
Production driverAndreas BaeckerFolge 218 - 245
Production driverWolfgang RingerFolgen 218-223
Production driverMaximilian RangBlöcke Siebert & Bannert
Production driverSandra EnglFolgen 235-245
Production driverFrank FuchsFolgen 224 - 229 + Oktober/November
ScreenwriterNikolaus Schmidt
ScreenwriterRigobert Mayer
ScreenwriterFranz Xaver Wendleder
ScreenwriterPaul J. Milbers
ScreenwriterMichael Pohl
ScreenwriterBettina Börgerding
ScreenwriterAje Andrea Brücken
ScreenwriterGerhard Ammelburger
Production sound mixerQuirin BöhmFolge 224 - 229
Production sound mixerStanislav Litera
Boom operatorRalph Jansen
Boom operatorKlaus Hobby
Sound re-recording mixerAbi Schneider
Commissioning editorChristof Königstein
Child supervisorSebastian Dorn

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Film StockKodak GmbH [de]
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.Casting Director
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen Kleindarst
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production ServicesDHS Filmservice GmbHdiv.Filmfahrzeug
Production ServicesFilmservice Wallner
Production ServicesSet-CleanerDekoreinigung
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
PropsHerz MedicalgroupPathologie/Leichenwagen/RTW
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Uniformen, Beamte
Vehicles and aircraftsSixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KGFuhrpark
DVD ProductionThe White RabbitHome Video Design
Film Processing/TransfersCinePostproduction GmbH