Die Rosenheim-Cops

  • Die Rosenheim Cops (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 218-245 | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Joseph HannesschlägerKorbinian Hofer [SS]
 Marisa BurgerMiriam Stockl [SS]
 Michael A. GrimmTobias Hartl [SS]
 Igor JefticSven Hansen [SS]
 Karin Thaler
Marie Hofer [SS]
 Frieder Venus
Anton Rauch (F:Jagd auf Watzmann) [SS]
 Dieter FischerAnton Stadler [L]
 Tom MikullaChristian Lind [L]
Frau Seiler [LE] Lena Reichmuth
 Lena Baader
Gesine Löblich [LE]
 Manuel BoeckerFerdinand Merz [LE]
 Andreas BorcherdingHerbert Gschwendtner [LE]
Guntram BrattiaRoman Hesse [LE]
 Ole Eisfeld
Thomas Egger [LE]
 Serge FalckGeorg Grabner [LE]
 Tanja FrehseChrista Mitterer [LE]
 Winfried FreyRoderich Küfner [LE]
Caroline GrothgarKlara Merz [LE]
 Wowo Habdank
Christoph Mühlthaler [LE]
 Anja KlawunLydia Steinbrink [LE]
 Christine KleinSandra Reitz [LE]
 Markus Langer
Holger Bauer [LE]
 Katrin LuxSusanne Ulbricht [LE]
 Christine MaynDr Verena Henke [LE]
 Mareile MoellerGisela Dohnhauser [LE]
 Marie Munz
 Florian OdendahlKonrad Lindmayr [LE]
 Astrid PosnerMarion Süßmayr [LE]
 Olaf RauschenbachMarkus Hallwig [LE]
 Mats ReinhardtGerd Kammer [LE]
 Margrit SartoriusSilke v. Bodenstett [LE]
 Friedrich Schilha
Moritz Hamm [LE]
Isabella SchmidLouise Strunk [LE]
 Jutta SchmuttermaierEdith Hillinger [LE]
 Nicoline SchubertEva Nussdorf [LE]
 Katharina SchwarzHauptverdächtige [LE]
 Sara Sommerfeldt
Annegret Brauer [LE]
 Harry Täschner
Rufus Erlinger [LE]
 Martin ThalerMartin Leisch [LE]
 Hans Dieter Trayer
Alois Radlkofer [LE]
 Tobias van DiekenJakob Endres [LE]
 Atef Vogel
Singer (Sport ist Mord) [LE]
 Christof Wackernagel
Konrad Lechner [LE]
 Heide AckermannRenate Singer [SSR]
 Thomas DarchingerKlaus Erbacher [SSR]
 Alexander DudaGert Achtziger [SSR]
 Bettina Hauenschild
Isolde Daritz [SSR]
 Norbert HecknerDr. Rainer Fischbach [SSR]
 Christian K. SchaefferIgnaz Caspar [SSR]
 Diana StaehlyPatrizia Ortmann [SSR]
 Gerhard AcktunHubert Behrend [SR]
 Giovanni Arvaneh
Harald [SR]
 Julia BremermannSabrina Prinz [SR]
 Franz-Xaver BrücknerMarkus Deininger [SR]
 Oliver BürginTim Rosenberger [SR]
 Petra EinhoffDr. Sabine Eckstein [SR]
 Franziska JanetzkoStefanie Münich [SR]
 Martin Kaps
Karl-Friedrich Hubachner [SR]
 Moritz KatzmairAlfons Asam [SR]
 Florian KimlPolizist Florian Berlinger [SR]
 Wolfgang KreweFischer [SR]
 Marion MathoiMaria Mitzi Reitmann [SR]
 Patrick MöllekenSeverin Gschwendtner [SR]
 Ercan ÖksüzFonsi [SR]
 Susann Parthum
Lilly Hiendlmeier [SR]
 Frank Reidock
Lothar Kreiling [SR]
 Judith RumpfNadja Kammer [SR]
 Horst SchaschkeHausmeister Ebert (Episode) [SR]
 Tommy SchwimmerSpurensicherer Kammermayer [SR]
 Michael SilbereisenWinfried Schütz [SR]
 Miriam Smolka
Doris Leitner [SR]
 Christian Wittmann
Prof. Franz Blum [SR]
 Klaus B. WolfDr Guido Gollers [SR]
 Angelika Bender
Inge Alshoff [SRE]
 Marcus Calvin
Thomas Thiel [SRE]
 Benedikt FigelMatthias Breuer [SRE]
 Anja KarmanskiHenriette Pfister [SRE]
 Jo KernDoris Stanglmeier (F: Alles hat seinen Preis) [SRE]
 Christian A. KochHubert Hacklinger (Folge 237, [SRE]
 Ralf KomorrKünast [SRE]
 Andy Konrad
Dr. Patrick Weidemann [SRE]
Olaf Andreas KrätkeHelmut Kranich (Mord in feiner Gesellschaft) [SRE]
 Tanja KuntzeChrista Seiler [SRE]
 Thomas LandlHerbert Preissler [SRE]
 Robert LudewigLothar Buschinger [SRE]
 Alexander MittererChristian Bauer [SRE]
 Daniel Montoya
Manfred Demmel [SRE]
 Michael SeyfriedDr. Schenkendorf [SRE]
 Christoph StoiberKarl „Charly“ Bruckner [SRE]
 Roland von KummantSteffen Waigand [SRE]
 Antje WiddraIsolde Tanner [SRE]
 Marcus Widmann
Jürgen Wieland [SRE]
 Eva WittenzellnerElla Buchleitner [SRE]
 Dana ReinhardtSissy Leitner [BP]
 Desireé Rosenberger
Empfangsdame [BP]
 Karina SchiwietzErika Hessler [BP]
 Benjamin SchnauPatient [BP]
 Johannes SchönAutoverkäufer [BP]
 Sophia SonntagErika Grasser [BP]
 Arthur StreilingMetzgergeselle [BP]
 Arthur StreilingSeminarteilnehmer [BP]
 Klaus Tissler
Seiffert [BP]
 Lilian NaumannDorothee Lohner
 Christian SpatzekHermann Sauter
 Urs Fabian Winiger
Davor Perkow (Filou)

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photography Sabine Berchter
director of photography Christoph KraussFolgen 230-234 und 241-245
director of photographyRainer Gutjahr
1st assistant camera Christoph KrauthS16
1st assistant camera Jörg Jahn
2nd assistant camera Patrick MuschiolFolgen 241-245
2nd assistant cameraDavid OrtizFlg. 224 - 234
2nd assistant camera Jenny M. Thormann6 Flg. (235-240)
costume designerMarianne Drescher
assistant costume designer Virginija Weck
wardrobe Antonella Schneider10 Folgen
wardrobe Melanie SachsFolgen 218-223
wardrobe Theresa FritzFolge 235-245
wardrobe Tobias PfänderFolge 218-223/ 235-245
wardrobe Maria FreyGarderobenhilfe
wardrobeIna Garen
directorHolger Gimpel
directorGunter Krää
director Werner Siebert
directorWalter Bannert
director (dubbing) Karin Hoppeteilweise
1st assistant director Ulrike Kraus-Ringelmann6 Folgen
1st assistant directorChristina WenzelFolgen 218-223
1st assistant director Kerstin Engelmann5 Folgen
1st assistant director Peter FuchsFolgen 224-229
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Claudia Schwab
script supervisor Emanuel Knaak18 Folgen
script supervisor Lisa Röth6 Folgen 224-229
script supervisor Manuel Grabmann6 Folgen
trainee director's departmentLaura Stengl
trainee director's department Tetiana Trofusha
trainee director's departmentDanilo GerulMärz - Mai
editorKlaus Handorf12 Folgen
editor Arnd Möller9 Folgen
editor Aljo Fazlagic6 Folgen
assistant editor - sound Arnd Möller
key/dolly grip Robert ReindkeErsatz 2 DT
key/dolly grip Simon Arevalo Saint-JeanFolge 218-223
crane operatorSascha Loferer
gaffer Gerald von der Linden
electricianNorman Tschubel
electrician Gerald von der Linden
electrician Marco MillicoFolgen 218 - 223
additional electricianSascha Lofererfür verschiedene Folgen
lighting assistant Marjan GrünewaldFolgen 235 bis 245 + div. Tage Zusatz
lighting assistantGabriel RühleFlg. 230 - 234
makeup artist / hair stylistMadlene Mutterer
makeup artist / hair stylistTanja LipkaDoppeldreh
makeup artist / hair stylist Maja Mogg
additional make up artistRaimund Richar-Vetter
producerAlexander Ollig
freelance producer Katrin Weikart
production designer Katharina von der Linden
production designer Mathias Heinze
assistant production designer Katharina von der Linden
assistant production designerBettina Zirngibl12 Folgen
assistant set decoratorSteffi LeitzFolgen 235 - 245
assistant set decorator Debora Reischmann12 Folgen
prop master Hans Wallowsky18 Folgen
prop master Gerald Meckel
standby props Nele Schürmann
stand by set builder Kai Dahl
graphic artist Ralf Fischeralle Folgen
line producerStefan Roitzheim-Küfner
unit production managerDennis Voss
assistant production managerJens Metzler
unit managerHeike MetznerFolgen 224 - 229
unit manager Carsten Griemert21 Folgen
location manager Wolfgang Rudolf SchönFolgen 224 - 229, 235 - 245
dubbing coordinator Karin Hoppe+ Stimmcating
set manager / 3rd AD Steffen WenzelFolge 218-223 , 230-234
assistant to 2nd AD Lisa JosséFo.218-245
4th AD / Additional AD Nadine SchameitatFolgen 224 - 229
4th AD / Additional AD Norbert PolakFolge 218-245
set runnerGabriel Rühle
set runner Philip C. Montasser20 Folgen
production driver Sandra EnglFolgen 235-245
production driver Wolfgang RingerFolgen 218-223
production driverMaximilian RangBlöcke Siebert & Bannert
production driverAndreas BaeckerFolge 218 - 245
production driver Frank FuchsFolgen 224 - 229 + Oktober/November
screenwriter Paul J. Milbers
screenwriterRigobert Mayer
screenwriterAje Andrea Brücken
screenwriterMichael Pohl
screenwriterFranz Xaver Wendleder
screenwriterNikolaus Schmidt
screenwriterGerhard Ammelburger
screenwriterBettina Börgerding
production sound mixerStanislav Litera
production sound mixer Quirin BöhmFolge 224 - 229
boom operator Klaus Hobby
boom operator Ralph Jansen
sound re-recording mixerAbi Schneider
commissioning editorChristof Königstein
coloristMartin Eisenkeil

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Film Stock Kodak GmbH [de]
Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K.Casting Director
Extras/Bit Player Producer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen Kleindarst
Finance/Law/Insurance Sachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production Services DHS Filmservice GmbHdiv.Filmfahrzeug
Production Services Filmservice Wallner
Production ServicesSet-CleanerDekoreinigung
Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Decoration FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Props Herz MedicalgroupPathologie/Leichenwagen/RTW
Vehicles and aircrafts Filmcops e.K - Andreas HeinzelPolizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Uniformen, Beamte
Vehicles and aircrafts Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KGFuhrpark
Film Processing/Transfers CinePostproduction GmbH