logo
TV Series | 2011 | ARD [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting17.01.2011
End of shooting05.11.2011
LocationsLüneburg und Umgebung

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Guido Broscheit
Falk Landau [SS]
Max EngelkeOliver Hardenberg [SS]
Peter FoyseLars Winter [SS]
Caroline KiesewetterAnne Lichtenhagen [SS]
Joachim KretzerTorben Lichtenhagen [SS]
Jelena MitschkeBritta Thies [SS]
Thorsten NindelPhilipp [SS]
Tobias RosenMichael [SS]
Nela SchmitzBente Westphal [SS]
Susanne Steidle
Henriette Stein [SS]
Christine WilhelmiRegina Harzfeldt-Winter [SS]
Birgit WürzCaroline von Walden [SS]
Kim-Sarah BrandtsJule Jansen [L]
Gerry HungbauerThomas Jansen [L]
Yvonne HornackReporterin [LE]
Oliver KniffkiKai Maiwald [LE]
Claudia MehnertRebecca Markhoff [LE]
Heinrich RolfingJan Diek [LE]
Roman RossaChristoph Langer [LE]
Dieter Schaad
Friedhelm Ehlers [LE]
Julia SewingJulika Soska [LE]
Peter Rühring
Achim Meisner [SSR]
Uwe SerafinKommissar Fichte [SSR]
Patrick WinczewskiSimon Down [SSR]
Charlotte Crome
Nora Hardenberg [SR]
Renate DelfsHeidrun Winter [SR]
Ingrit DohseIrene Meinold - Klosterkammerpräsidentin [SR]
Sebastian FaustPolizist Wieland [SR]
Karin Heine
Irmi Winkler [SR]
Ulrike Johannson
Richterin [SR]
Claudia Kaatzsch
Ariane Stelter [SR]
Thomas KleesDr. Seefeldt [SR]
Martina Mank
Nicole Knesebeck [SR]
Marina Weis
Oksana Balodis [SR]
Björn Ahrens
TJ Jakobsen [SRE]
Andreas Eckel
Norbert Weiss [SRE]
Holger Hauer
Gero Petersen [SRE]
Uwe Michael WiebkingVerwaltungsdirektor Rüter [SRE]
Alexx GrimmPfleger Alex [BP]
Oliver WarsitzAnwaltskollege [BP]
Erwin Geisler
Pavel

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantKatja Slavik
sound engineerEdgar Nottorf
director of photographyWulf SagerDoP, HD
director of photographyTill SündermannDoP
2nd unit dopBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt
camera operatorToralf PoeseFolgen 1186-1190, A Cam
aerial camera operatorChristian Wiege
1st assistant cameraToralf PoeseB Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidtkomplette Staffel
1st assistant cameraDaniela Rommehrere DT Vertretung
1st assistant cameraClemens BleyVertretung & B Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraTim RosenbohmB-CAM
still photographerBaernd FraatzVertretung
still photographerNicole Manthey
camera traineeRichard MusebrinkKamerapraktikum Juni-November
casting directorTina Böckenhauer
wardrobeJulia Grimm6 Tage Vertretung
wardrobeJulius L. UdemUrlaubsvertretung
wardrobeAlona KretzerVertretung Assistenz
directorSteffen Mahnert
directorPatrick Winczewski
directorMatthias (Mattis) Reischel
directorLaurenz Schlüter
directorMicaela Zschieschow
directorStefan Hossfeld
1st assistant directorBarbara Skawran
script supervisorMarkus Ibrom
script supervisorGiacomo Vernetti
script supervisorJudith LombaVertretung
script supervisorNadim-Alexander Mahdy+ Script
script supervisorWiedeke Brünjes
key/dolly gripThomas HerbstIndikativdreh
gafferIngo SchäferAußendreh
gafferKarsten LauAußendreh
electricianKai StegengaJuli
makeup artist / hair stylistAntje Göhring
makeup artist / hair stylistSvenja Daus
makeup artist / hair stylistMelanie Ott
assistant to producerAlice Ziemann-Bahl
production designerMarcus RinnSzenenbild und Studiobau 7.St
prop masterJens-Peter Peters
prop masterLena TarganUmbau 8. Staffel
prop masterMario Schulz
standby propsDavid Tinschert
standby propsUlrich WriedtKrankheits-/ Urlauvertretungen
standby propsNicole CramerUrlaubsvertretung
standby propsWalter (Waldo) Schreiber
set dresserSarah NauenUmbau Staffel 7
graphic artistBirte GrossmannGrafische Requisiten, Gemälde
property driverLena RössgerUmbau 8. Staffel
art department traineeSina Brüggemann
unit production managerKai PegelFolgen 1001 - 1200, 7. Staffel
post production supervisorMathias Paduch
Post Production CoordinatorOlaf SchwennesenMedia-Content-Management
unit managerEberhard GrunZuständig f.Produktionsplanung
unit managerSascha Stolle+ Motivaufnahmeleitung
set manager/ floor managerMartin GraubmannFolgen 1001 - 1200, 7. Staffel
assistant to 2nd ADNadine Kratschmayr
BlockerJenna Waibertwährend des Studiums Medien-und Eventmanagement
set runnerRiccarda Kasteinecke
screenwriterChristiane Deledda+ Storylinerin
screenwriterAnnett Walter
script editorUlrike Purschke
dialogue writerUlrike Purschke6 Bücher
dialogue writerSusanne Fülscher
boom operatorStefan RudolphInnen/Aussen
boom operatorGero RennerVertretung 3 Wochen
boom operatorDaniel de Homontdiverse Vertretungen
boom operatorMax Schmeling
boom operatorDetlef FiebigVertretung
boom operatorMike SchmidtVertretungen
boom operatorMoritz Fischer [1]
boom operatorThomas PfeifferStudio und Außendreh
stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
stuntman/womanRonnie Paul1 DT
stuntman/womanDori HorvathBlock 209+210 und 220+224
stuntman/womanZsolt SeraStuntreiter für Double Action HH
stunt driverGerfried Reinitzhuber
horse master
René Lay
für Double Action HH
coloristOlaf Schwennesen
Caterer (Cook on Set)Mehdi Ben FredjIn Auftrag von Onkel Thoms

Production companies

CompanyComment
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingCastingagentur Michael F. Dammnur Kleinrollen
CastingTina Böckenhauer Casting
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus m. WC
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHMietwagen
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Birgit Missal
DecorationK&S-Bau(4. Quartal 2011)
Score /MusicGajare FilmmusikproduktionTeam Tunepool

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 6th November, 2006