TV Series | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14.01.2011
End of shooting30.12.2011
LocationsHamburg

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
 Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
 Bruno F. ApitzHans Moor [SS]
 Rhea HarderFranziska Franzi Jung [SS]
 Harald MaackWolle [SS]
 Peer JägerMartin Berger [L]
 Gerit KlingDr. Jasmin Jonas [L]
 Jules ArmanaMichael Zietlow [LE]
 Mareile BlendlNadine Schubert [LE]
 Karen BöhneMarisa von Schmetting [LE]
 Julia BrandMeibrit Engelhardt [LE]
 Stephan Bürgi
Arno Bäumler [LE]
 Ole EisfeldJustus Silberling [LE]
 Jenny ElversAnna Bülow [LE]
 Greta Galisch de PalmaTatjana Poljakowa [LE]
 Fabian Gerhardt
Thorsten Schneider [LE]
 Philipp GerstnerAzubi Basti Sattler [LE]
 Michael A. GrimmBernd Koberstein [LE]
 Michaela Hanser
Gudrun Paeslack [LE]
 Birte Hanusrichter
Sybille Schulte [LE]
 Sebastian HusakTomek Nawotzki [LE]
 Georg JungermannWim Terporten [LE]
 Norman Kalle
Christoph Florentin (Am Ende alles auf Anfang) [LE]
 Madlen Kaniuth
Sonja Sandmeyer [LE]
 Ulas KilicZak Maatouk [LE]
 Laszlo I. Kish
Gregor Krantz [LE]
 Christopher KohnMax Fischer [LE]
 Ralph KretschmarDaniel Besicz [LE]
 Dario KroselyAugust Gradka [LE]
 Anika Lehmannhübsche Patientin [LE]
 Sue Simmy LemkeSandra Schuster (Folge Stolperfalle) [LE]
 Leander LichtiJonas Wittkamp [LE]
 Andrea Lüdke
Lena Stein (Der letzte Vorhang) [LE]
 Lena MarkwaldJanine Hinrichs [LE]
 Marita MarschallKiki von Oppen (Staffel 6, Folge 13) [LE]
Dennis MojenLeon [LE]
 Gabriel Munoz Munoz
Miguel Ramoz [LE]
 Tommi PiperRobert Fröhlich [LE]
 Michael RastDr.Ludwig [LE]
 Lucas ReiberLukas Heuk [LE]
 Ingrid Resch
Elisabeth Hohenfeld [LE]
 André RöhnerHolger Lohmann [LE]
 Lee Rychter
Carsten Waits [LE]
 Robert SchuppHeiner Bartels [LE]
Benjamin SeidelMALTE SCHNEIDER [LE]
 Andrea SihlerIngrid Krause [LE]
 Oana SolomonPaulina Kowalczyk [LE]
 Rosa ThormeyerJaqueline Schneider [LE]
 Benjamin Trinks
Marvin Färber [LE]
 Samantha VianaMaria Passa Cantando Oliveira [LE]
 Jasmin Wagner
Anna Güttel [LE]
 Thando WalbaumTimo Knopf [LE]
 Kristian Wanzl-Nekrasov
Rolf Denz [LE]
 Peter WeißC. Pollmann [LE]
 Brigitte Zeh
Katja Sörensen [LE]
 Steffen Wolf
Polizist Schmitt [SSR]
 Dietrich AdamPeter Gerold [SR]
 Björn Ahrens
Marco Trost [SR]
 Peter BadstübnerStadtstreicher [SR]
 Reza BrojerdiAli Bogra [SR]
 Rüdiger Dambroth
Olaf Seute, Geocasher [SR]
Renate DelfsElsa Krause [SR]
 Stefanie Döbler
Kurierfahrerin [SR]
 Stephanie Gossgerk.A. [SR]
 Lisa GroscheJournalistin [SR]
 David HalinaMicha [SR]
 Hubertus HartmannDr. Jochen Germann [SR]
 Karl Knaupnn [SR]
 Anja LechleSilke Hajock [SR]
 Erik MadsenMarten Stocker [SR]
 Silke MatthiasChristiane Haller [SR]
 Hans-Christoph MichelRainer Voss [SR]
 Martin OntropChristian Scholz [SR]
 Anton SchneiderMichael Brehm [SR]
 Malin SteffenMandy Grube [SR]
 Felix StröbelMöbelpacker [SR]
 Sabine UrigRichterin [SR]
 Christian VituNikolas von Löwenstein [SR]
 Moritz Berg
Herr Braun [SRE]
 Oliver BroumisAndreas Wiegand [SRE]
 Peter FrankeJohannes Winter [SRE]
 Friederike Frerichs
Elfriede Schmidt [SRE]
Dennis GraboschEtienne [SRE]
Frank JacobsenUwe Fischer [SRE]
 Haley Louise JonesAntonia Brunner [SRE]
 Pegah JordiNaina [SRE]
 Roland KieberDirektor Meisner [SRE]
 Maximilian KlasLothar Huse [SRE]
 Christian KoernerButtner (F: Die Zeugin) [SRE]
 Christian KoernerBüttner (F: Gefährliche Begegnung) [SRE]
 Christa Krings
Beschwipste Dame [SRE]
 Eva-Maria KurzElfriede Kern [SRE]
 Niklas OsterlohFinn Lemke [SRE]
 Frank RoderTourist [SRE]
 Holger UmbreitKriminalbeamter [SRE]
 Oliver UrbanskiFlorian Hubbe [SRE]
 Anna WilleckeLara Meister [SRE]
 Meo WulfOliver Jensen [SRE]
Julia Anna FriessKrankenschwester [BP]
Julia Anna FriessPole-Dancerin [BP]
Julia Anna FriessPolizistin [BP]
 Alexx Grimmverdeckter Ermittler [BP]
Nadine HahlFrau Müller [BP]
 Annelore SarbachCaroline [BP]
 Karin Giegerich
 Heike UlrichMarlene Koch

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Accounting Dept.production accountant Markus GötzeBlöcke 2/3/4/5
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Oliver SanderR.Wellingerhoff , Samira Radsi
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Simon Zeller10 Folgen
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Nicolai Kätsch6x Regie: Thomas Jauch, Thomas Jahn
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Uwe NeumeisterFolgen 120-122
Camera Departmentsteadicam operator Michael Ole Nielsen
Camera Departmentsteadicam operator Moritz Anton
Camera Department1st assistant camera Roland Fritzenschaftauch 2.Kamera
Camera Department1st assistant cameraMichael SilbereisenSony F800
Camera Department1st assistant camera Jan MeckelRED EPIC, B-Cam, 2 DT
Camera Departmentsteadicam focus puller Robert Preschel2. Unit / Sony 800
Camera Department2nd assistant cameraTimo Schoppmeierz.T. Focus-Puller A-CAM
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Sebastian KnollSONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera
Camera Department2nd assistant cameraChristoph BeckmerhagenVertretung 2DT+Fokus B-Kamera
Camera Departmentstill photographer Boris LaewenImageshots & Standfotos
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Marion Schumacher
Costume DepartmentwardrobeJasmine Geckle29.04-01.11 18.11-19.12
Costume Departmentwardrobe Erika Haertel5.Staffel
Costume DepartmentwardrobeDorothee KlaaßenPraktikum
Costume Departmentwardrobe Gwendolyn Koch1 Block/Regie: Bodo Schwarz
Costume Departmentwardrobe Sonja Langer30 Folgen
Director's DepartmentdirectorRolf Wellingerhof
Director's Departmentdirector Jörg Schneider10 Folgen
Director's Departmentdirector Thomas Jauch
Director's DepartmentdirectorBodo Schwarz
Director's DepartmentdirectorThomas Jahn
Director's Department2nd unit director Oliver Knorr
Director's Department1st assistant director Kaja Becker
Director's Department1st assistant director Oliver Knorr3 Folgen
Director's Department1st assistant director Harald SchwarzenbacherFo. 125-129 & 143-147
Director's Department1st assistant director Antje WellingerhofFo.130-134/139+142 (Radsi, Wellingerhof)
Director's Department1st assistant director Kirsten LaserHamburg
Director's Department2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADNadine PaatzFolgen 125-129
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Eva Zinser-Lickfers5 Folgen
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Birgitt Dorny5 Folgen
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Ann-Kristin Knubben12 Folgen
Director's Departmenttrainee director's department Kathi Fischer
EditingeditorJudith Futár-KlahnR.Thomas Jahn,R.Wellingerhof
EditingeditorAndrea Fahning
Editingeditor Arnd Möller5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider
Editingeditor Dagmar PohleFg143-147
Editingeditor Andrea WimmerRegie: Samira Radsi
Gripkey/dolly grip Arne Schwiersvom 27.06.2011 bis 18.08.2011
Gripkey/dolly grip Sebastian Klasse1 Woche Vertretung f Arne Schwiers
Gripkey/dolly grip Oliver SteineckeSeit August 2011
Gripkey/dolly gripLeopold Jean KendzierskiBühnenmeister
Gripgrip assistant Sebastian Klasse
Gripgrip assistant Arne Müller2 Wochen Urlaubsvertrtg. Sept.
Lightingelectrician Leo Schwarz
Lightingelectrician Stefan DiercksZusersatzvertretbeleuchter
Lightingadditional electrician Christian Hitzler
Lightinglighting assistant Leo Schwarz
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Miriam Kluge4 Folgen
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Barbara Schlensag
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Marie-Ena Wolf
Production Designproduction designer Andrea SteinlandtFolge 148-152
Production Designproduction designer Axel Werner
Production Designassistant production designer Claudia Fard-Yazdani
Production Designprop master Bettina Mennicke
Production Designprop master Anna StuckmannFolge 123-137
Production Designstandby props Jeannine UlrichSz Axel Werner
Production Designproperty assistant Yvonne AlbertZusatz Juni
Production Designlocation scout Olaf Lehmann
Production Designgraphic artistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrSpezialfälle
Production Designprop handRoberta Hackert
Production Designproperty driverMarkus Rehfeldt6.Staffel
Production Mgt.unit production manager Marcus Kreuz6.Staffel / 30 Folgen
Production Mgt.post production supervisor Ulrike Freyer
Production Mgt.assistant production manager Vivien HeinenbergFolgen 138-142
Production Mgt.assistant production manager Askild Stielow-Splittgerber
Production Mgt.unit manager Rico Krahnert
Production Mgt.unit manager Jens RiedelFolge 121
Production Mgt.location manager John KustendyFolgen 120 - 122 und 125 - 129
Production Mgt.location managerChristian Zenk
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Matthias KühlHamburg Folgen 120-124, 128, 129,135-142
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Niklas EffenbergerD-Vertretung
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Jörg Vennewald
Production Mgt.production assistantMaximilian Embert
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional ADManuel BaaderF.138,139,140,141,142.
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional ADSibylle SchusterFolgen 143 - 152
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Niklas EffenbergerD-Hamburg
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Sue PetzoldStaffel 6 / Block 1, 2, 3 (3Tage Set-AL)
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional ADAntonia Kraft3. Block
Production Mgt.production driverOliver ZschörnigFolgen 120-122
Production Mgt.production driverSimon-Philipp Samuelsdorff30 Folgen
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Stefan Schmahl
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Siegfried Sellentin3 Folgen
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Maarten van de Voort
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Ben KrügerFolgen 148-152
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Matthias Wolf [1]Folge 139 u. 142
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'Teil
Sound Departmentboom operator Max Schmeling
Sound Departmentboom operatorMatthias Jungblutab 02.06.
Sound Departmentboom operator Matthias PamperinVertretung 3 Tage
Sound Departmentboom operator Tobias Krause [1]Folge 139 + 142
Sound Departmentboom operator Detlef Fiebig
Sound Departmentboom operatorMichael JanssenMai 2011
Sound Departmentsecond boom operatorManuel BaaderF.143,144,145,146,147 Tonpraktikum
Sound Post Productionsound designerAndre Mundt
Stuntsstunt coordinator Thomas BloemStunt Unit
Stuntsstuntman/woman Gerfried Reinitzhuber
Stuntsstuntman/woman Ralf CordesSTUNT-UNIT
Stuntsstuntman/woman Thomas Bloem
Stuntsstunt driver Daniel Stockhorst
Stuntsstunt driver Thomas Bloem
Stuntsstunt driver Gerfried Reinitzhuber
Stuntsstunt rigger Gerfried Reinitzhuber
Further Crewactor coach (children) Maria LazaridouFolge+Rolle 130 Meibrit;132 Rieke;153

Production companies

CompanyComment
 Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
CameraGripCamCruiser HamburgKamerakräne
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit Player Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
ProductionFinance/Law/Insurance Sachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
ProductionProduction Consulting sani for set
ProductionProduction Services MobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
ProductionProduction Services Onkel Toms HütteCatering
ProductionProduction Services Röhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobile
ProductionProduction Services SECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
ProductionProduction Services SM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbusse WC
ProductionProduction Services TeamfestZusatzfunkgeräte
ProductionTransportation, Travel and Accomodation CMS - Car Motion Service GmbHMietwagen
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairDecoration K&S-BauBaubühne
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairMakeup and Hair Die MaskeMaskenmobil
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps Film Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04.01.2007