Director | Lutz von Sicherer, Axel Hannemann, Dieter Laske, Wilhelm Engelhardt, Matthias (Mattes) Reischel, Micaela Zschieschow, Petra Wiemers, Steffen Mahnert |
---|---|
Written by | Bernadette Feiler (head writer), Annette Neeb, Björn Firnrohr, Ulrike Purschke, Isabel Martín, Andreas Wrosch (story), Anette Schönberger (dialogue writer) |
Production | W&B Television GmbH |
Start of shooting | 03/01/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/07/2011 |
Locations | Köln und Umgebung |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jessica Ginkel | Lena Sander [SS] | |
Max Alberti | David von Arensberg [SS] | |
Cecile Bagieu | Isabelle Lisson [SS] | |
Janina Flieger | Vanessa Meyer [SS] | |
Mila Kostadinovic | Janka Kovac [SS] | |
Isabella Schmid | Gaby Keller [SS] | |
Isabel Varell | Linda Behrendt [SS] | |
Johanna Liebeneiner | Amelie Gräfin von Arensberg Johanna Liebeneiner [SS] | |
Kostas Sommer | Tony Weiss [SS] | |
Urs Remond | Rafael Graf von Arensberg [L] | |
Aylin Esener | Katharina Jung [L] | |
Jeannine Burch | Julia Gräfin von Arensberg [GS] | |
Jens Nünemann | Andreas Sander [SSR] | |
Tanja Lanäus | n.a. [SSR] | |
Wichart von Roëll | Fritz Schubert [SSR] | |
Thomas Maximilian Held | Tom Lorenz [SSR] | |
Christa Rockstroh | Schwester Benedikta [SSR] | |
Andreas Engelmann | Richter Kaufmann [SR] | |
Antje Hamer | Vera Hansen [SR] | |
Jenny Jürgens | Pia Sander [SR] | |
Louis Friedemann Thiele | Jonas Bitter [SR] | |
Bernhard Bauer | Dr. Jessen [SR] | |
Paul Henning Gödderz | Jochen Schremmer [SR] | |
Josef Hofmann | Anwalt von Stolzen [SR] | |
Joachim Raaf | Frank Sander [SR] | |
Stephan Runge | Dr. Schmelting [SR] | |
Dietrich Adam | Severin von Krieger [SR] | |
Moritz Bürkner | Guido Renner [SR] | |
Kerstin Gähte | Christine Lorenz [SR] | |
Julia Beerhold | Maja Clemens [SRE] | |
Timo Hübsch | Phil Barley [SRE] | |
Daniel Alexander Kuschewski | Alexander Bottich [SRE] | |
Lars Schmidtke | Kollege Stefan [SRE] | |
Martin Maecker | Dr. Hoff [SRE] | |
Antje Mairich | Frau Dr. Walker [SRE] | |
Meike Gottschalk | Hermine Spittler [SRE] | |
Mirco Monshausen | Heinz Bronk ( 4 Folgen) [SRE] | |
Christian Michael | Hausmeister Petsch [SRE] | |
Maren Schlüter | Gutachterin [SRE] | |
Carmen Hentschel | Krankenschwester [BP] | |
Nina Vorbrodt | Beate Huber | |
Sabine Marcus | Susanne Seifert |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production controller | Sylke Nitz ab 17.01.2011 | ab 17.01.2011 |
Production accountant | Wolfgang Rhaden Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Production accountant | Bea Neubert | |
Assistant production accountant | Ute Schneider ab 18.03.2011 | ab 18.03.2011 |
Accountant trainee | Daniela Waske | |
Colorist | Rainer Bültert Lead Colorist | Baselight Colourgrading | Lead Colorist | Baselight Colourgrading |
Colorist | Sebastian Bäumler [1] Baselight | Baselight |
Vision mixer | Andreas Pillokat | |
Vision mixer | Alexander Wagner | |
Director of photography | Martin Meyer DoP mit Look-Neuorientierung | DoP mit Look-Neuorientierung |
Director of photography | Ulli Köhler DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Pascal Mundt | |
Studio camera operator | Heike Stiehler STUDIO | STUDIO |
Camera operator | Clemens Bley Außendreh | Außendreh |
Camera operator | Andreas Gockel Studio- und Aussendreh | Studio- und Aussendreh |
Camera operator | Janusz Kubotz | |
Camera operator | Nils Trümpener Studio- und Außendreh | Studio- und Außendreh |
1st assistant camera | Birgit Liermann Block 23- 28 HD Aussendreh | Block 23- 28 HD Aussendreh |
2nd assistant camera | Oliver Broch Focus Puller / Panasonic 3700 | Focus Puller / Panasonic 3700 |
Still photographer | Stefan Behrens bis Block 26/27 | bis Block 26/27 |
Casting assistant | Tina Rinderspacher | |
Assistant costume designer | Inga Cuypers NUR Nachbereitung | NUR Nachbereitung |
Assistant costume designer | Anne Jacobi | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Rebecca Vater | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Winkel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | In Ok Kim Becher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helen Freise | |
Additional costumers | Laura Yen Alswede | |
Costume design trainee | Laura Yen Alswede | |
Director | Wilhelm Engelhardt | |
Director | Axel Hannemann | |
Director | Micaela Zschieschow | |
Director | Dieter Laske | |
Director | Petra Wiemers | |
Director | Matthias (Mattes) Reischel | |
Director | Lutz von Sicherer | |
Director | Steffen Mahnert | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Harings | |
1st AD (local system) | Laura Franke | |
1st AD (local system) | Heike Frei | |
1st AD (local system) | Sebastian Klees | |
1st AD (local system) | Inga Nerlich | |
1st AD (local system) | Roland Spellerberg | |
Script continuity | Nadine Dunst | |
Script continuity | Lorenz Hugener | |
Script continuity | Markus Berera Block 33 | Block 33 |
Script continuity | Marita Grimke 4 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung | 4 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung |
Actor coach (children) | Ruth Wohlschlegel Kilian Krüll und alle anderen Darsteller | Kilian Krüll und alle anderen Darsteller |
Editor | Irene Abel | |
Editor | Thorsten Knatz | |
Assistant editor | Gorana Nikolic | |
Junior editor | Florian Amrath Pre- und Recaps | Pre- und Recaps |
Key grip | Philipp Schwarz | |
Key grip | Thomas Herbst Außendreh | Außendreh |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer Außen- und Studiodreh | Außen- und Studiodreh |
Gaffer | Karsten Lau Innen- und Außendreh | Innen- und Außendreh |
Gaffer | Philipp Schwarz Studio div. Blöcke | Studio div. Blöcke |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Catharina Ufer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Eckstein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simona Tscherney | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabel Gorny Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie Manuela Reyter Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Schneider Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Böhmer | |
Additional make up artist | Sarah Schulte | |
Composer | Joe Dachtler | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Producer | Jan Richard Schuster | |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Executive producer | Gabriela Brenner | |
Producer | Anne Hoever | |
Assistant to producer | Julia M. Wenzel | |
Assistant to producer | Verena Funkenweh Assistentin EP | Assistentin EP |
Assistant production designer | Donata Knips | |
Prop master | Stefan Burkhardt 180 Folgen | 180 Folgen |
Standby props | Diana Becker bis 15.04.2011 | bis 15.04.2011 |
Standby props | Jasmin Dorpmanns | |
Standby props | Katharina Witsch-Diestel | |
Set builder | Tiana Carina Möller | |
Graphic artist | Thomas Stolecki | |
Property driver | Jan Steden | |
Art department trainee | Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke 3./2011 - 4/2011 | 3./2011 - 4/2011 |
Art department trainee | Effi Dimitriou | |
Line producer | Constanze Klingner | |
Assistant to line producer | Andreas Krug Folge 116-180 | Folge 116-180 |
Production manager | Jörg Zaremba Übernahme ab Dez. 2010 | Übernahme ab Dez. 2010 |
Assistant production manager | Christoph Gravemeier | |
Assistant production manager | Marlen Jetz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Knips | |
Assistant to production manager | Daniela Gipperich /Produktionsmanagement | /Produktionsmanagement |
Location manager (local system) | René Saldjughian Köln + Bonn | Köln + Bonn |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin 4 DT Ersatz | 4 DT Ersatz |
Production secretary | Sabine Unnasch | |
Production assistant | Christoph Gravemeier | |
Production driver | Carsten Henz | |
Production driver | Offer Stock | |
Set runner | Sven Notbohm | |
Set runner | Sven Kämmerer | |
Set runner | Malte Metzner | |
Set runner | Sven Tesch | |
Head writer | Bernadette Feiler Story und Dialog | Story und Dialog |
Screenwriter | Isabel Martín | |
Screenwriter | Ulrike Purschke | |
Screenwriter | Annette Neeb Head of Script & DB-Autorin | Head of Script & DB-Autorin |
Screenwriter | Björn Firnrohr | |
Script editor | Ulrike Purschke | |
Script editor | Annette Neeb Head of Script | Head of Script |
Script editor | Michael Heilmeyer Script Edit | Script Edit |
Story | Andreas Wrosch | |
Storyliner | Dietmar Geigle + Storyeditor | + Storyeditor |
Dialogue writer | Anette Schönberger | |
Production sound mixer | Ludwig Bestehorn alle 180 Folgen | alle 180 Folgen |
Boom operator | Gero Renner | |
Boom operator | Jonas Pauquet Vertretungen | Vertretungen |
Boom operator | Ron Jäger | |
Boom operator | Fabien Loucheur | |
Boom operator | Pierre Stulier Vertretung | Vertretung |
Second boom operator | Max Schubert [1] | |
Sound trainee | Max Schubert [1] und 2.Angler | und 2.Angler |
Sound re-recording mixer | Patrick Leuchter Sound Editor, Sound Designer | Sound Editor, Sound Designer |
Sound re-recording mixer | Boris Goltz | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Florian Bertello | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Heiko Lohmann | |
Sound editor | Heiko Lohmann | |
Sound editor | Georg Roloff | |
Sound editor | Christian Azadi | |
Video-producer | Dominik Krug | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | David Friedewald | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Hermann Koenen | |
Child supervisor | Doris Sacala |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
W&B Television GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtiere Lassie´s Garden Hund Mini | Hund Mini |
Lighting and Utilities | eurolight GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | David Friedewald | |
Production Services | Filmobil Maskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile | Maskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Hermann Koenen Party- und Catering-Service Catering | Catering |
Production Services | plan-b-services div. Reinigungen | div. Reinigungen |
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH co operate | co operate |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Props | GRAFIKWERK MOVIEPHONE / Drucke / Plotts | MOVIEPHONE / Drucke / Plotts |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge Jaguar E, Porsche 911 ua | Spielfahrzeuge Jaguar E, Porsche 911 ua |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 04/04/2011 |