Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2011 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04.01.2011
End of shooting31.12.2011
LocationsKöln

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [SS]
Salvatore GrecoJan-Marco Schöler [SS]
Michael N. KühlFlorian Wild [SS]
Juliette MenkeLena Bergmann [SS]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [SS]
Jörg RohdeBen Steinkamp [SS]
Ulrike RösebergAnnette Bergmann [SS]
Anna-Katharina SamselKatja Bergmann [SS]
Kaja Schmidt-TychsenJennifer Steinkamp [SS]
Christina SiemoneitSarah Wendt [SS]
Daniel Aichinger
Dr. Axel Schwarz [L]
Anna-Katharina FecherMelanie Wendt [L]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian von Altenburg [L]
Andrea ClevenJessica Haagner [LE]
Hannes Ducke
Tanzverbandspräsident H. Ackermann [LE]
Nora JensenMonika Sander [LE]
Michael SchäferDr. Christian Kammerer [LE]
Alexander BettendorffSven [SSR]
Ciro de ChiaraZlatan Petric [SSR]
Steffen HäuserDr. Klostermann [SSR]
Madlen Kaniuth
Brigitte Schnell [SSR]
Mathias WalchJochen Thum [SSR]
Phillis DayanirDrogendealerin Nicole [SR]
Daniel KrebsTim Barthe [SR]
Carsten MüllerAnwalt [SR]
Alexander WolfBjörn Burger [SR]
Franz-Jürgen Zigelski
Richter Gerald Hesse [SR]
Roland FreitagStefan Uphus [SRE]
Ludwig HansmannBenno Hecks [SRE]
Egon HofmannBDE Präsident Dieckmann [SRE]
Margarita Horbach
Magda (Folge 1340) [SRE]
Ina HöffgenMila Riether [SRE]
Jeffy JacobsonNiklas Gießen [SRE]
Michael Jassinjunger Ferdinand von Wahlen [SRE]
Alexander KurczykBestatter Hülscher [SRE]
Daniel Alexander KuschewskiHelge Geiger [SRE]
Sonja LippmannSarah Knipp [SRE]
Nima MehrabaniHerr Weigard [SRE]
Christian MichaelOberbürgermeister von Essen [SRE]
Ulf MontanusAuktionator Marcel Wehner [SRE]
Yung NgoTobi Wong [SRE]
Tim RickeTobias Trostheim [SRE]
Patrizia SapienzaMiriam Henckel [SRE]
Lutz SchefferFranz Luppa [SRE]
Makke SchneiderTim Kern [SRE]
Anita TwarowskaPatrizia [SRE]
Daniel WandeltOliver Böckler [SRE]
Thomas WasikJunger Richard Steinkamp [SRE]
Heinz WelperRainer Trapp [SRE]
Tobias WesslerPeter Grimme [SRE]
Melanie HagenAnne Hansen [BP]
Julia Klotz
Alexa Hein [BP]
Achim LangerUlrich Graf [BP]
Tobias TeschnerJournalist [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
vision mixerAlexander Wagner
vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
vision mixerSu-Ji Lee
technical directorErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
director of photographyMarc Stoppenbach
director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
director of photographyJörg SchentenOperator/DoP
director of photographyOliver Stechow
2nd unit dopJörg Schenten2nd Units/AD und HD Establisher Essen
steadicam operatorJörg Schentendiverse Blöcke
1st assistant cameraChristian Krämer [1]
2nd assistant cameraChristian Krämer [1]
2nd assistant cameraOliver Broch
still photographerKai Schulzin Vertretung
casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 Haupt- und Nebencast
wardrobeIsabel Hauth
wardrobeChristina Krämer
wardrobeSarah Knickel
wardrobeMadeleine Heinen1305-1316+Block 263+Vorspanndreh
costume design traineeSilja BorghansVertretung Bl. 244, 253, 256
directorMatthias Paul
directorWolfgang Münstermann
directorAndreas Stenschke
directorAndré Siebert
directorStefan BühlingDiv. Folgen
directorFelix Stienz
1st assistant directorJanis Rebecca Rattenni
1st assistant directorCarolin Mieke Heymanbis November
1st assistant directorMatthias Hedwig
1st assistant directorAnnette Kärcher
1st assistant directorInga Nerlich
1st assistant directorKarola Keller
script supervisorKaroline Wolf
script supervisorVeronika SchmidtVertretung
script supervisorLinda Harbrecht
script supervisorEla Dohle
script supervisorAndrea Wiedenfeld
script supervisorNadine Dunst
script supervisor traineeMaren Schultze
editorClare Dowling
editorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner
gafferSilvio Kröger
gafferStefan Peters
gafferDirk LehmannUrlaubsvertretung im Außendreh
gafferAndré Schmidt [2]
best boyDirk LehmannAußendreh
electricianDirk LehmannAußendreh
electricianChris Müller [1]Aussendreh
electricianChristian Anters1 DT_AD + OB 2 DT_AD
electricianVolker Kirst
electricianAdam Abdou
makeup artist / hair stylistSusann Weihrauch
makeup artist / hair stylistDaniel Strasser
makeup artist / hair stylistStephanie Schönfeld
additional make up artistLinda Knapp
key makeup artistBianca Drescher
makeup traineeSarah K. SparkuhleSetmaske
composerKarsten Scheunemann
executive producerBarbara Süvern
assistant-/ junior-producerKatharina Tebroke
set decoratorVera SienknechtUrlaubsvertretung
standby propsSabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
standby propsMiriam GröberStudio
assistent stand by propmanKathrin Zimmerim Aussendreh
set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
set builderMichael WirthUmbau/ Neubau Hauptmotiv Ausse
unit production managerKai Keppner
assistant production managerJennifer Schneider-RoseProduktionsbüro 11-12/2011
assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
unit managerDavid Nelissen
set manager/ floor managerKirsten Steffens
set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeStudio/Aussendreh
set manager/ floor managerClaudius Neidig
set manager/ floor managerChristian PeschVertretung
4th AD / Additional ADChristian Pesch2 Wochen Januar ab Feb. fest
set runnerKlara Kühnab Oktober
screenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
screenwriterViktoria AssenovScript Supervisor
screenwriterDagmar-Lioba Effler
script editorViktoria Assenov
dialog editorDagmar-Lioba Effler
story editorMarkus Böhlke
production sound mixerSascha Eschborn
production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
production sound mixerGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Studio u. Aussendreh
production sound mixerSascha Witt [1]in Vertretung
boom operatorMarko Vinokic
boom operatorPierre Hernandez TrettinTonassistent
boom operatorJonas PauquetVertretungen
boom operatorChristian Ludwig
boom operatorDennis Kottke
boom operatorGunther LebbeVertretung
boom operatorBenjamin Christ
sound traineeRené Nicklaus4 Quartal 2011 in & Außendreh
sound re-recording mixerFlorian Bertellozur Vertretung
sound designerFlorian Bertello
sound designerPatrick LeuchterSound Editor
sound designerHeiko Lohmanneinige Episoden
sound editorChristian Azadi
special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
coloristKnut Jansohnca. 150 Folgen, Baselight HD
actor coachPatricia Frey

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGFeuerwehr+Rettungsd.
StuntsReimann-Stuntsmehrere Folgen
Lighting and UtilitiesSound Design Tontechnik GmbHkmpl Traversenbau
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Costumespolizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMed1Plus GmbHmit Fire & Rescue
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbH

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
André Dietz2011German Soap Award 2011Bestes LiebespaarNominated
Juliette Menke2011German Soap Award 2011Sexiest WomanNominated