TV Series | Episodes 9-18 | 2004 | SAT.1 [de] | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting25.05.2004
End of shooting06.12.2004
LocationsMünchen

Project data

Episodes from/to9-18

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Henning BaumLeo [L]
Elena UhligNina [L]
Christina DrechslerSophie Luckner [LE]
Astrid M. FünderichJessica Meissen [LE]
Gerry Hungbauernn [LE]
Dietmar Mössmer
Giopecci [LE]
Sarah CampDr Verena Reiter [SSR]
Julia DahmenFrau Böhm [SSR]
Rainer HausteinKommissar Schulz [SSR]
Julia von JuniRegina Schulz [SSR]
Manja BochmannSekretärin [SR]
Emilio CastoldiPolizist [SR]
Josef EderFuchs [SR]
Andreas GuentherFolge: 50 Stunden Eiszeit [SR]
Christopher KriegRechtsanwalt [SR]
Gerd MeyerGefangenenwärter [SR]
Robert MikaFjodor [SR]
Erwin NowakWachmann [SR]
Jannis SpenglerWacker [SR]
Martin FalkGieske [SRE]
Benito Sambon.n. [SRE]
Manuel CortezLuigi - Folge: Abgekartetes Spiel

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantIlse Edl
Director of photographyDavid SlamaFolgen 9 - 10
Director of photographyReiner LauterFolgen 11-13, 17-18
Director of photographyMatthias TschiedelFolgen 1-3,7,8, 14 - 16
1st assistant cameraAlexander Katan-SchmidFolgen 11-13, 17-18
1st assistant cameraToni MayerFolgen 9 - 10, 14 - 16
2nd assistant cameraJacqueline WenischFo. 11 - 13
2nd assistant cameraJakob von Lenthe
2nd assistant cameraManuel Steer2 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraPaul van Hemmen2nd Unit
Video playback operatorJulian 'Joules' Hagen
Still photographerChristian A. Rieger
Casting directorThorsten Schmiedparallel Producer-Assistent
Costume designerNina Bauer
Assistant costume designerLizzy Hansen
WardrobeMitra SaffariK. Nina Bauer
DirectorAndreas ProchaskaFolgen 9 - 10
DirectorThomas NennstielFolgen 11 - 13
DirectorWolfgang ‘Jo‘ F. HenschelFolgen 14 - 16
DirectorJosh BroeckerFolge 17+18
1st AD (local system)Stephan BrunnDrehort: München
1st AD (local system)Michel VrintenFolge 17+18
Script supervisorCorinna EsterleFolgen 9-10
Script supervisorFrank Ryssel
EditorAndreas Althoff
Assistant editorAnja Feikes
Key/dolly gripKnut PanitzFolen 14-16 u. 17-18
Grip assistantChristian Wunderlich
Grip assistantJenny BräuerFolge 11-13
Grip assistantKarl EberlFolgen 14 - 18
GafferJürgen ThieleFolgen 9 - 10
GafferJürgen LehnerFolgen 11 - 18
Best boyJaime Arnez9-10
ElectricianSimon Zeller16mm
ElectricianAlexander Schmid [1]
ElectricianJan Raskyalle Folgen des Prod.jahres
ElectricianChristian BraunZusatz
ElectricianChristopher Baer
Makeup artist / hair stylistAgnes Ellert
Makeup artist / hair stylistAngelika Schrott2 Jahre, 12 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistBrigitte Raupach Goeckel
Production designerPatrick Steve MüllerFolge 17+18
Production designerClaus Rudolf AmlerFolgen 9 - 13
Production designerHajue WagnerFolgen 14 - 16
Assistant production designerBettina ZirngiblFolge 14 - 16
Prop masterUwe MansholtFolgen 9 - 18
Standby propsBettina Brecheisen
Property assistantThomas GöblFolge 14-18
Location scoutJörg AnderschFolge 14-16
Location scoutRené BoldtTeil Folge 18
Set builderRalph Michels
Scenic painterJohn Facenfieldoriginal Bilder-Folge 11
Art department traineeAntonia Eigner17+18
Line producerMarion Dany
Unit production managerChristian RonningFolgen 9-18
Assistant production managerJoe Berger
Assistant production managerPetra Brunzel
Unit managerFlorian Nilson
Set manager/ floor managerChristoph Soldan
Set manager/ floor managerGötz Vierkant3 Tage Vertretung
Production assistantFlorian KöglmaierAssistent Set-AL Folgen 9-10
Assistant unit managerThomas Scheiba
Production driverAntonia Eigner9+10
Production driverElvin Rook2 Folgen
Production driverGötz Vierkant
ScreenwriterDaniel Maximilian
ScreenwriterSebastian Andrae
ScreenwriterThomas Pauli [1]
Production sound mixerAlbrecht Harms10 FOLGEN Fernsehspiel 90min SAT 1
Boom operatorAlexander Schimkus
Special effects supervisorDirk Lange
Creature designerRobert RebeleDummy Schwein
Stunt coordinatorMac SteinmeierStunts und Stunt-Coordination
Stuntman/womanPeter Bosch
Stuntman/womanGiacomo StrasserDiverse Rollen und Stunts;Mehrere Folgen
Stuntman/womanPetr Dvorak
Stuntman/womanSiegfried PolapPräzisionsfahrer & Double
Stuntman/womanMartin Cronebach
Stuntman/womanBastian Volkmer
Stuntman/womanBastian Volkmer
Stunt driverJosh Behjat
Stunt driverPetr Dvorak
Screen designerArmando ZeitzComputer-/ Videoeinspielungen

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCinesphere Studio & Serviceeigene Steiger
GripMovie CarsFahraufnahmen
Animals for FilmFilmtiere Christoph Kappel2 Hunde
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
DecorationHerz MedicalgroupMedizinische Ausstattung/Fahrzeuge
DecorationMedizinische Ausstatt
PropsCamouflage Filmservice M. BoxruckerPolizeifachpersonal
Vehicles and aircraftsAuto Rössler
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniforrnverleih, SEK
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupRettungsfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Uniformen
Image/EditingBMS BendixenMediaServiceFolge 14 - 16