TV Series | 2011 | RTL | Action | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting10.01.2011
End of shooting23.12.2011
LocationsKöln

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Picture material negativeSuper 16

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Erdogan AtalayKriminalhauptkommissar Semir Gerkhan [SS]
Tom BeckBen Jäger [SS]
Katrin HeßJenny Dorn [SS]
Katja WoywoodKim Krüger [SS]
Daniela WutteSusanne König [SS]
Michael AbendrothMark Hesse [LE]
Guntram BrattiaJanek Bogdan [LE]
David Bunners
Mike Burkhart (Pilotfilm) [LE]
Werner DaehnUwe kleist [LE]
Philipp DanneTimo [LE]
Ercan DurmazOrkun Öner [LE]
Paul Faßnacht
Ralf [LE]
Uwe FellensiekChristian Schillinger [LE]
Yasmina Filalin.n. [LE]
Annett FleischerAnna Kurz [LE]
Nina GnädigNicole Kaufmann [LE]
Christoph GrunertKöster [LE]
Julia HartmannMelanie [LE]
Lutz HerkenrathBodo Schultze [LE]
Claudia HierschePetra Weber [LE]
Susan HoeckeEllen [LE]
Joachim KretzerFrank Krapp [LE]
Gabriel MerzBossmann [LE]
Dirk Moritz
Berger [LE]
Axel Pape
Valentin Gregorius (F: Hundstage) [LE]
Michael RastSchramm [LE]
Jorres Risse
Piet Richter [LE]
Daniel RoesnerAndreas Tachinski [LE]
Jörg RohdeLeon Brasch [LE]
Ellenie Salvo González
Maja Frings [LE]
Sascha TschornScholz [LE]
Tim Morten UhlenbrockRonnie [LE]
Steffen Wink
Mathis Weber [LE]
Daniel ZillmannMalte Ludwig [LE]
Crisjan Zöllner
Sven Feiser [LE]
Dietmar HuhnHorst [SSR]
Niels KurvinHartmut Freund, KTU [SSR]
André RöhnerHauptkommissar Bohm [SSR]
Kerstin ThielemannStaatsanwältin Isolde Schrankmann [SSR]
Gottfried VollmerDieter Bonrath [SSR]
Dimitri BilovBronski [SR]
Dirk BorchardtHektor Preuss [SR]
Moritz BürknerZöllner [SR]
Armin Dallapiccola
Innenminister Jürgens [SR]
Gisa FlakeKrankenschwester [SR]
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt
Harald Brandner [SR]
Kerstin RadtNR [SR]
Bernd ReheuserOberstaatsanwalt Schröder [SR]
Collien Ulmen-FernandesMiriam Lembke [SR]
Nadine WarmuthGiulia Adamo [SR]
Jeff Zach
Seibert [SR]
Nadine ArentsSydney [SRE]
Benjamin BaraBiker [SRE]
Markus Bergern.n. [SRE]
Robert BestaMark Lamby [SRE]
Jamie BickNelly Weber [SRE]
Manuel BolzeDrogenboss Scherge #1 [SRE]
Ricardia BramleySonja Kinski [SRE]
Enrico Marco Di MarcoScherge 5 Markovic [SRE]
Andreas EngelmannChefarzt Prof. Dr. Steiner [SRE]
Sebastian Hölz
Jan Freese [SRE]
Timo Hübsch
Phillip Rudel [SRE]
Özgür KaradenizMurat (Pilotfilm) [SRE]
Ulas KilicAyhan Özmir [SRE]
Lars Korten
Machowski [SRE]
Marian KulowScherge Feiser [SRE]
Gotthard LangeGangster [SRE]
Heiko LangeDraschko [SRE]
Reinhard Mahlberg
Michael Merz [SRE]
Tom MontapertoScherge Jeton [SRE]
Dino NoltingDrogenboss [SRE]
Sie-Min ParkHo-Chen [SRE]
Sascha PederivaFaber [SRE]
Marc PhilippsJuri Saizew [SRE]
Carola Schnell
Julia Markwart [SRE]
Vasilis SpiliopoulosKatowitz [SRE]
Ingo van GulijkDr. Reichert [SRE]
Hendrik von BültzingslöwenNick Johnen [SRE]
Heike WarmuthValerie Martens [SRE]
Rita WinkelmannAngestellte im Wettbüro in Folge 238 [SRE]
Thomas WodiankaDarius Brock (Turbo&Tacho Reloaded) [SRE]
Rolf BergDienststellenleiter [BP]
Yunus CumartpayCem Yildiz [BP]
Ben GageikJunger Soldat [BP]
Andreas GrusinskiScherge #1 [BP]
Alex JeanneKrankenschwester [BP]
Bianca LehnardFrau Bellinger [BP]
Jürgen RißmannSchrauber Klaus [BP]
Jonathan SchäferPolizist Schäfer [BP]
Timo Ben Schöfer
Dr Carsten Stein (F: Zerbrochen) [BP]
Alena BacherKrankenschwester
Maico ClaßenGuiseppe La Rocca - Mafiaboss
Greta GoodworthMädchen
Alexander Hauff
Mario Januschek
Tesha Moon KriegMädchen
Maria Mittler
Rentnerin Ingeborg
Nina RoesgenPolizistin
Branko TomovicStjevo

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production controllerTanja Bungart
production accountantJeannette Florack
director of photographySascha ErsfeldFolgen 240/241
director of photographyAxel Sand
director of photographyTobias Schmidtals DoP
director of photographyChristian Paschmann7 Folgen
camera operatorFrank Theisejans226, 227
camera operatorDavid HofmannFolgen 236/237
steadicam operatorMichael WeyhersRegie / Dop Axel Sand
steadicam operatorThomas KordaAxel Sand (Kamera/Regie)
1st assistant cameraFlorian J. RaaschFolge 226/227,230/231(Pilot), 235
1st assistant cameraMario Loibldiverse Folgen C-Cam
1st assistant cameraAndreas Clarendiv. Folgen
1st assistant cameraStephan Schruffdiv folgen
1st assistant cameraMartin RudolphZusatz
1st assistant cameraDaniel WeberB-Kamera Drama Unit 1DT S16
1st assistant cameraTord ErhardS16 Folgen 228/229/232/233/234
1st assistant cameraAngelika HesseS16, 2nd unit,10DT
1st assistant cameraTobias VeltenFolgen 226 + 227
2nd assistant cameraMartin Rudolph
2nd assistant cameraAlexander SuerS16 + 35mm, 16 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraKerstin FischerVertretung
2nd assistant cameraAndreas Over
2nd assistant cameraMario LoiblS16mm
2nd assistant cameraDaniella SchadrinPilot Folge 230 S16
2nd assistant cameraJasmin Vollmer
2nd assistant cameraAngelika HesseS 16, Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraMaximilian LaisSuper 16 & 35mm
2nd assistant cameraMonika PiekarzFolgen 234-237
2nd assistant cameraRichard NeumannS 16 - Zusatz 3 DT
video playback operatorLuca FoisFolge 230
video playback operatorJasmin Vollmer
video playback operatorFabienne ButtFolge 228 + 229
video playback operatorPaul Gredig
still photographerGuido Engels
still photographerKai SchulzVertretung
casting directorClemens Erbach
extras/bit player castingAngi PetersFolge 237/238
costume designerHolger BüscherFolge 226-241
assistant costume designerAnikó Lena Lillge
assistant costume designerTrü Kobusch232/233 u. 234/235
assistant costume designerMarita Hoffjann
wardrobeJulia WeyerFolge 232/233/234/235
wardrobeSandra LeeFolge 230/231
wardrobeCarolin Kopietz232-237
wardrobePetra ReimeltFolgen 236 - 239
wardrobeMarita Hoffjann
wardrobeGrete KellermannFolge 226/227
wardrobeMartha HungerFolge 226-229/238-241
wardrobeFranziska ClementFolge 228/229/230/231
costume design traineeShin-May Ho226-227
costume design traineeNicole Duque Hansmann
costume design traineeCorinna Mathes
directorNico ZavelbergFolge 235
directorHeinz DietzPilot und 2 Folgen
directorSascha ThielFolge 196, 197 , 208, 209
directorJan Martin Scharf
directorFranco Tozza5 Folgen
directorAxel SandRegie und Kamera
1st assistant directorRon SchusterFolgen 236 & 237
1st assistant directorThorsten PeilFolge 228 + 229
1st assistant directorFriedemann Bezner
1st assistant directorThomas K. KatzmannFolge 234 AT ,,Überschall"
1st assistant directorBirgit NieblingRegie: Heinz Dietz
1st assistant directorTorben de Vries
1st assistant directorThomas HöretPilot 90 min inkl. Türkei + 6 Folgen
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADFriedemann BeznerPilotfilm (deutscher Teil)
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADSteffie Ritter
trainee Assistant DirectorFelix Gerd Schneider
script supervisorAlexandra Hoffmann226-229, Pilot 5DT Türkei, 236-241
script supervisorSusanna Duda2 Tage Vertretung Folge 237
script supervisorGabriele Richter [1]Aushilfe für 2.Unit (Folge: Mitten ins Herz)
script supervisorUlrike Franz5 DT Vertretung
script supervisorMarkus BereraFolge 232,233,234,235 + 5 Tage Pilot
script supervisorGorana NikolicAssistant+2nd Unit; 234 & 235
trainee director's departmentFelix Gerd Schneider
trainee director's departmentPatrick PiepiorkaFolge 240+241
script supervisor traineeJosé Enrique ChirinosFolgen 218 + 219
script supervisor traineeSebastian Kowalke
editorChristian Krämer3 Folgen
editorAmina Lorenz5 Folgen + Pilotfilm (90 Min.)
editorMartin Habig6 Folgen
assistant editorMoritz Gayhoff
gafferHorst Mann
gafferDirk Voßmerbäumer
electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
electricianJohn Engel
electricianOliver Noell
electricianJens Philip ErlachZusatz
additional electricianAlexander Damaschke
additional electricianChristian Kuschmitz
additional electricianGunnar Jacobsen
lighting assistantDominik FischerkoesenBlock 2 u. 3 komplett + Zusätze
lighting assistantWanja KriegerZusatz
lighting assistantAnnegret Luitjensdiv. Zusätze
lighting assistantYanick WohlgemuthMai 2011 bis Januar 2012
lighting assistantBenjamin DaninoZusatz
lighting assistantTim Harlinghausen
makeup artist / hair stylistAnnette SchirmerMaskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylistMartina OstländerMaskenbildnerin
additional make up artistSofia Cramer
additional make up artistAnne Heinen
assistant makeup artistLisa Nothhelfer
makeup traineeLisa Nothhelfer
composerDaniel Freundlieb
production designerUwe Radicke
production designerPaul MargonoFolgen 226 - 241
assistant set decoratorLisa Schröer
assistant set decoratorKristina EisingFolge 220-235
assistant set decoratorPaulina Hampel
prop masterLisa SchröerFolgen 236+237
prop masterKristina EisingFolge 236+237
prop masterJulian Ahlers
set dresserMartha Hunger
location scoutMaik Fickelscheer
location scoutOmid GuttFolgen 226-229
set builderGian-Franco Marras
set builderMichael Condoluci
PropbuilderGregor Winterdiverse Bombenzünder LED-Spez.
art department traineeJennifer Bust
art department traineeJennifer Eck
unit production managerMarcel Greive
unit production managerThorsten Peil4 Folgen a´45min (RTL)
post production supervisorBjoern Gruber-Lamers
assistant production managerAnna Mohrhenn4 Folgen
assistant production managerJana TheisProduktionsassistenz, 12 Folgen+1 Pilot
unit managerDirk Seibert
location managerMichael Preuß [1]
location managerMaximilian HelmFolge 226 - 241
set manager/ floor managerDavid KüpperVier Tage als Vertretung Folge 236/237
set manager/ floor managerSven StruchholdFolge 226-237
set manager/ floor managerThomas K. KatzmannFolge 235 AT ,, Alles unter Kontrolle
set manager/ floor managerAlexander Rutkowski
assistant to 2nd ADFranzi StangFolgen 236 - 241
assistant to 2nd ADCathrin Felder226&227; 228&229
4th AD / Additional ADMatthias RosenkranzAugust bis Dezember
4th AD / Additional ADJan ZinngrebeFolgen 226 + 227
4th AD / Additional ADDavid Küpper
set runnerDaniel SchröerPraktikum /Folgen 236 - 241
set runnerNina Dorena Pabst230
set runnerFranzi Stang228/229 & Pilot
production driverMarc Geimer
production driverYvonne Vossen
production driverTiziano PiscazziFolge 226 - Pilot 2011
production assistantChristina LichtefeldFolge 238-239
screenwriterBoris von SychowskiFolge "Zerbrochen"
production sound mixerVolker Henkels4 Folgen
production sound mixerMarkus Hüser
boom operatorFrank Haßelmann
boom operatorBjörn MarsenDas ganze Jahr !
sound supervisorChristoph Hundt
sound re-recording mixerChristoph Hundt
sound designerChristian HeinemannFolgen 229, Pilot 230/231, 235
sound designerChristoph Hundt
adr recordistPaul Wilke
special effects supervisorSven Kühn
special effects technicianBoris FrischFeuerfest SFX
vfx producerSteffen Kaus
vfx producerDenis Cesek
child supervisorBirgit TheisPilotfilm 2011
child supervisorHans Schäfer

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripStefan Visse-Hövels FahraufnahmenKamerawagen,-Quad, mobil. Kamerakran
Film StockKodak GmbH [de]
Animals for FilmFilmtiere MoviedogsSchäferhunde
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchHütehund Silas
CastingOutcast
Extras/Bit PlayerA Casting
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production ConsultingFire and Rescue
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHMietwagen
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationFuhrmann Courier 24 (formerly Pickup24 KurierService)
CostumesCINEFAKETextilbedruckung - design - print
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Costumespolizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
Props1stProps Medienmarketing & Ausstattung
PropsGRAFIKWERKMOVIEPHONE / Grafiken / Drucke / Plotts
PropsGSMprofi * sat-telefonSatellitentelefon
Special EffectsFeuerfest-SFXPyrotechnik & SFX
Vehicles and aircraftsFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Film Processing/TransfersMedia Factory BerlinPostproduktion