Vfx supervisor | Frederic Classen | |
Assistant vfx supervisor | Nicolas Biel | |
Compositing supervisor | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Johannes Mewes Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Ufuk Genç Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Dominik Friebel | |
1st assistant camera | Katharina Weberberger 3 DT (Ersatz) | 3 DT (Ersatz) |
1st assistant camera | Lars-Peter Prigge Red One | Red One |
Costume designer | Sarah-Christine Reuleke | |
Director | Christian Prettin | |
Director | Sören Hüper | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Ahnfeldt | |
Script continuity | Moritz Schurer eine Episode | eine Episode |
Script continuity | Lana Kloodt | |
Script continuity | Nadim-Alexander Mahdy + Script | + Script |
Editor | Andreas Bardet | |
Key grip | Jan Renner | |
Gaffer | Gert Seggewiß 1 DT | 1 DT |
Gaffer | Paul Thalacker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Renner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philip Eickelberg | |
Additional electrician | Arseny Preobrazhensky | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janine Schoch | |
Composer | Daniel Lüdke | |
Composer | Johannes Bahlmann | |
Arranger | Oliver F. Koelling | |
Music producer | Oliver F. Koelling | |
Music producer | Daniel Lüdke | |
Music supervisor | Johannes Bahlmann | |
Producer | Christian Prettin | |
Producer | Sören Hüper | |
Producer | Dirk Roggan | |
Producer | Volker Redeker | |
Executive producer | Anna Diezemann | |
Co-producer | Mario Mosner | |
Creative producer | Dominik Friebel | |
Production designer | Iris Trescher | |
Assistant production designer | Christina Harms | |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Location scout | Sebastian Bär Prolog&Epilog (2011) | Prolog&Epilog (2011) |
Set builder | Peter Sander | |
Production manager | Anna Diezemann | |
Assistant production manager | Catrin Brüggemann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nicola Hormann | |
Location manager (local system) | Nicola Hormann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingrid Schneider [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nicola Hormann | |
Production assistant | Sergej Zibulewski | |
Set runner | Jule Diezemann | |
Set runner | Julia Pfitzmann | |
Screenwriter | Christian Prettin | |
Screenwriter | Sören Hüper | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Mann | |
Production sound mixer | Max Kober | |
Boom operator | Daniel de Homont Vertretungen | Vertretungen |
Sound supervisor | Oliver Schmerwitz | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Schmerwitz | |
Marketing, public relations | Catrin Brüggemann | |
Marketing, public relations | Dirk Assent | |