TV Series | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jessica GinkelLena Sander [SS]
Max AlbertiDavid von Arensberg [SS]
Johanna LiebeneinerAmelie Gräfin v. Arensberg [SS]
Cecile Bagieu
Isabel Lisson [SS]
Janina FliegerVanessa Meyer [SS]
Mila KostadinovicJanka Kovac [SS]
Isabella SchmidGaby Keller [SS]
Isabel VarellLinda Behrendt [SS]
Jenny JürgensPia Sander [L]
Urs Remond
Rafael Graf von Arensberg [L]
Kostas SommerTony Weiss [L]
Noémi Besedes
Eva Neuber [LE]
Dirk MoritzEric Gerke [LE]
Carole Schmitt
Polizeioberrätin Elke Groß [LE]
Annika ErnstConny Küppers [SSR]
Thomas Maximilian HeldTom Lorenz [SSR]
Tanja Lanäusn.a. [SSR]
Barbara PrakopenkaJasmin Blohm [SSR]
Maximilian ReichenbachKellner Jo [SSR]
Wichart von RoëllFritz Schubert [SSR]
Thomas BartholomäusMatthias Zöller [SR]
Felix BoldMicha Sander [SR]
Barbara Fernández
Silke Lorenz [SR]
Stefan FietzekJulius Naumann [SR]
Paul Henning GödderzJochen Schremmer [SR]
Ellen GrellSchwester Annie [SR]
Katharina Hadem
Katja Karmaat [SR]
Katrin HeßSabrina Wellter [SR]
Andreas JungMathias März [SR]
Markus Andreas KlaukNobert Maibom [SR]
Kilian KrüllLuca Weiss [SR]
Mirco ResegPeter Evers [SR]
Gerhard RoissGärtner [SR]
Stephan RungeDr. Schmelting [SR]
Pia SanderFrank Sander [SR]
Ulrike SchwabSusanne Frisch Hebamme [SR]
Rosalie WolffKatrin [SR]
Franz-Jürgen Zigelski
Pfarrer Schwertkamp [SR]
Nora DüdingMelanie Niehaus [SRE]
Jens HajekFelix Hoppe [SRE]
Roman HaubnerSascha Wagner [SRE]
Jörg HeinrichHolger Hartmann [SRE]
Michael KampLutz Becker [SRE]
Andreas KülzerTrucker Ingbert [SRE]
Antje MairichFrau Dr. Walker [SRE]
Madeleine NiescheProf. Bettina Tillmann [SRE]
Hanfried Schüttler
Philip Schneider [SRE]
Shirin TabatabaiOlga Reich [SRE]
Karl-Heinz DickmannPfarrer Lehmann [BP]
Konrad DomannAnwalt Jasper von Kuhn [BP]
Kathrin-Marén EndersDr. Wiebke Bachmeier [BP]
Kirstin HesseMiriam [BP]
Svenja KleinfeldSängerin Arabella [BP]
Christiane ReichertLeo [BP]
Christian RübAutoteile-Lieferant [BP]
Martin SkodaDr.Marx [BP]
Anna Angelina WolfersNicole Werner [BP]
Petra FischerFriseurkundin Frau Kowitz [BP]
Samy Orfgen
Madame Celine
Ulrich Schmissat
Dr. Markus Brauner

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantBea Neubert
Production accountantIris KarmaatProduktionscontrolling
Accountant traineeDaniela Waskeab 09/2010
ColoristRainer BültertLead Colorist | Baselight Colourgrading
ColoristDaniel GawrilowBaselight
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Director of photographyUlli KöhlerDoP
Director of photographyMartin MeyerDoP
Director of photographyPascal Mundt
Director of photographyDario SedoKonzeption Bild, DOP
Studio camera operatorHeike StiehlerSTUDIO
2nd unit dopJörg SchentenEstablisher Köln
Camera operatorMarcus Schwemin
Camera operatorJörg Schenten
Camera operatorNils TrümpenerStudio- und Außendreh
Camera operatorJanusz Kubotz
Camera operatorClemens BleyAußendreh
Aerial camera operatorNils Keber
2nd assistant cameraOliver BrochFocus Puller / Panasonic 3700
2nd assistant cameraBjörn MiesPanasonic HD / Folge 1 - 130
DIT digital imaging technicianPatryk Zbigniew Hyrzyk4 blocke Focuspuller
Still photographerStefan Behrens
Extras/bit player castingFlorian von CarlowitzProduktion/DVD Authoring
Costume designerKerstin Rahimiab Block 4
Costume designerTin Viot
Assistant costume designerGrete Kellermann
WardrobeInga Cuypers
WardrobeIn Ok Kim Becher
WardrobeHelen Freise
WardrobeNatalie Winkel
WardrobeNatascha Seidelblock 1-9 juni-august
WardrobeRebecca Vater
Costume design traineeRebecca Vater
DirectorDavid Carreras
DirectorKatrin Schmidt
DirectorOlaf Götz3 Blöcke
DirectorRalph Bridle
DirectorPetra Wiemers
DirectorWilhelm Engelhardt
DirectorLutz von Sicherer
DirectorDaniel Anderson
DirectorHartwig van der NeutRegie-Supervisor, Regiekonzept
1st AD (local system)Roland Spellerberg
1st AD (local system)Veronika SchmidtBlock 3
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
Script supervisorLorenz Hugener
Script supervisorBirte Robbers
Script supervisorMichael Harings
EditorHelena (Lena) Bieniek
EditorChristine Teske
EditorIrene Abel
EditorKirsten Spankus
EditorMareile Marx-Scheer
EditorThorsten Knatz
EditorGeorg von Kreisler
Assistant editorFlorian Amrath
Assistant editorGorana Nikolic
Assistant editorFelix Klein [1]AVID Support
Key/dolly gripThomas Herbst
GafferIngo SchäferInnen- und Außendreh
GafferKarsten LauInnen- und Außendreh
Best boyTopper Thomas Schmidt
Lighting technician / electricianMichael MeinsInnen/Außen
Lighting technician / electricianPhilipp Schwarz
Lighting technician / electricianThomas Herbst
Makeup artist / hair stylistMelanie Böhmer
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein
Makeup artist / hair stylistIsabel GornyMaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistVeronika Valder
Makeup artist / hair stylistKristina Boemer
Makeup artist / hair stylistSimona Tscherney
Key makeup artist/hair stylistCatharina Ufer
Key makeup artist/hair stylistOliver Ziem-Schwerdt
Makeup traineeMarie Reyter
ComposerJoe Dachtler
ProducerQuirin Berg
ProducerMax Wiedemann
ProducerJan Richard Schuster
Delegate producerSabine Eckhard
ProducerAnne Hoever
ProducerRudolf JehnerProducer/Executive Producer
ProducerUte HilgefortWiedemann & Berg
Assistant to producerJulia M. Wenzel
Assistant to producerVerena FunkenwehAssistentin EP
Assistant to producerCarolin StolzAss. EP (Urlaubsvertretung)
Production designerOlaf Rehahn
Production designerBina Bamberg
Art directorSteffen GeitnerStudiobau
Art directorLaurenz Brüning
Set decoratorEva-Maria WendtStudiobau
Assistant set decoratorSandra WortmannStudiobau
Assistant set decoratorDonata Benneckevon 2010 bis 2011
Prop masterVolker von Reth
Prop masterStefan Burkhardt
Prop masterJanine GrothStudiobau/Vorbereitung
Standby propsAnnika BarthBlock 1-7
Standby propsKatharina Witsch-Diestel
Standby propsJasmin Dorpmannsab Block 3
Standby propsDiana Habig
Set dresserAndreas Wendt
Set dresserClaudia Stock
Set dresserFranzo Soli
Set dresserMarion GieversNäh- und Polsterservice
Set dresserJo HeinsStudiobau
Location scoutDaniel Schreiber
Location scoutTomas BergfelderMotive Köln und Umland
Set builderTiana Carina Möller
Stand by set builderAlexander Dercks
Scenic painterAndreas Wendt
Prop builderGregor WinterProgramm Countdown
Graphic artistThomas Stolecki
Property driverRobin BrendelVorbereitung
Property driverJan Steden
Line producerConstanze Klingner
Assistant to line producerChristian Wierer
Unit production managerKonstantin von Carlowitz
Assistant to postprod. supervisorStephan ZabelAvid Untiy- u. Interplay Admin
Production coordinatorRoberto Pavan
Assistant production managerReiki von Carlowitz
Assistant to production managerDaniela Gipperichab 08/10 Produktionsmanagement
Unit managerChristina Münster
Unit managerTobias Knips
Location managerManuel MütznerFolgen 1-50
Location managerRené SaldjughianKöln + Bonn
Location managerTomas BergfelderMotivsuche Köln und Umland
Set manager/ floor managerManuel FaberVertretung
Set manager/ floor managerJan Bierwirth
Set manager/ floor managerOliver Wiemerdiv. Vertretungen
Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeSet-ALSupervisor Studio/Aussendreh
Set manager/ floor managerFernando de Bran
Production secretaryDaniela Waske07+08/2010
Production secretarySabine Unnasch
Production assistantRene BemmannSet-Runner
Set runnerSven Notbohm
Set runnerMalte Metzner
Production driverDaniela TanseyBlock 1-6
Production driverDominik LeursZusatz 10.12.
Production driverCarsten Henz
Production driverLars Bayer
Production driverOffer Stock
Production driverDavid HennenZusatzfahrer
PA internSabine Unnasch3 Monate
ScreenwriterSarah Augstein
ScreenwriterSilke Nikowski
ScreenwriterAbraham Katz
ScreenwriterGesine Hirsch
ScreenwriterDr. Christine Otto
ScreenwriterIsabel Martin
ScreenwriterGünter Overmann
ScreenwriterAnnette NeebHead of Script, Scriptedit, Autorin
Script developmentMalte OttenKonzeptautor
Script editorDr. Christine OttoBlock 1 -12
Script editorUlrike Purschke
Script editorSarah Augstein
Script editorAnnette Neeb
Script editorIris Kannenberg
StorylinerDietmar Geigle+ Storyeditor
StorylinerTaner Ural
StorylinerAndreas Wrosch
Production sound mixerLudwig BestehornAußendreh
Boom operatorGero Renner
Boom operatorPierre StulierVertretung
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorRon Jäger
Boom operatorFabien Loucheur
Sound traineeJonathan Altenhoff
Sound traineeMax Schubert [1]und 2.Angler
Sound re-recording mixerFlorian Bertello
Sound re-recording mixerBoris Goltz
Sound re-recording mixerPatrick LeuchterSound Editor, Sound Designer
Sound re-recording mixerHeiko Lohmann
Sound editorChristian Azadi
Sound editorGeorg Roloff
Sound editorHeiko Lohmann
Commissioning editorAnna Bütow
Commissioning editorMonika SchmidZDF Redaktionsleitung
Commissioning editorMarieke Gleim
Commissioning editorHeike Hempel
Tv writerUli José AndersAdaption
Video-producer / video-journalistDominik Krug
Caterer (assistance on set)Hermann Koenen
Caterer (assistance on set)David Friedewald
Child supervisorBirgit Theis
DVD authorRavel RowghaniEncoding, QC

Production companies

CompanyComment
Endemol Shine Germany
W&B Television GmbH & Co. KG

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Gripeurolight GmbH
Animals for FilmFilmtiere Lassie´s GardenHunde Pedro u. Mini
Lighting and Utilitieseurolight GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobil
Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGmit Setberatung
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-ServiceCatering
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesSet- Motivreinigung
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbHAufenthaltsmobil
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHco operate
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationUpper Level Travel GmbHAP:Michael Naguib
DecorationBaudekolon GmbH
DecorationStoffwerke Marion HerdleTextile Dekorationen
Locations and StudiosTomas Bergfelder - Film Location Service FranceMotive Köln und Umland
PropsGRAFIKWERKMOVIEPHONE / Drucke / Plotts
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge Jaguar E, Porsche 911 ua

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Monday, 04/04/2011