Production accountant | Jens Graef Fo. 40-47 | Fo. 40-47 |
Director of photography | Ralph Netzer | |
Director of photography | Hans-Jörg Allgeier | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schönbrunn 16mm B-Kamera Operator | 16mm B-Kamera Operator |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Ganghofer | |
1st assistant camera | Niklas J. Hoffmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Kai Lachmann 16mm, 24 DT | 16mm, 24 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Doberitzsch | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jana Domaratius | |
Still photographer | Rudolf Wernicke | |
Extras/bit player casting | Elisa Schäfer | |
Costume designer | Christine Malze ab Folge 48 | ab Folge 48 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Soßdorf 13.09. bis 21.09. | 13.09. bis 21.09. |
Costumer / wardrobe | Uta Müller | |
Additional costumers | Sonja Kühn | |
Additional costumers | Birgitt Matzel Folgen 40-44 Staffel IV | Folgen 40-44 Staffel IV |
Director | Heidi Kranz | |
Director | Karola Hattop | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Twinem | |
Script continuity | Anke Wagner | |
Editor | Siao Lee 'Lili' Wang 40-44 | 40-44 |
Editor | Claudia Fröhlich Fo. 45,46,47 | Fo. 45,46,47 |
Key grip | Thomas Lorch | |
Grip | Sebastian Krückl | |
Grip | Jens Reuscher | |
Crane operator | Thomas Lorch | |
Gaffer | Wilfried Kieburg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Bittner zusatz | zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janet Selcuk | |
Producer | Dr. Susanne Wolfram | |
Production designer | Holger Kluß | |
Assistant production designer | Sven Kuhnlein | |
Assistant production designer | Tanja Arlt | |
Prop master | Michaela Nolte | |
Standby props | Tanja Arlt | |
Assistant stand by props | Sebastian Kliemke | |
Graphic artist | René Jaschke | |
Line producer | Michael Schmidt [1] | |
Production manager | Jens Laukner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Klier | |
Location manager (local system) | Verena Radke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Carsten Bartelt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sven Kaiser | |
Production driver | Andreas Pietschmann | |
Screenwriter | Annette Hess | |
Screenwriter | Scarlett Kleint | |
Production sound mixer | Uwe Keilmann 2.Unit | 2.Unit |
Production sound mixer | Klaus-Peter Schmitt Folgen 45-47 | Folgen 45-47 |
Production sound mixer | Rupert Medele | |
Boom operator | Uwe Keilmann | |
Boom operator | Gert Blumhagen | |
Commissioning editor | Franka Bauer | |
Animal trainer | Veit Hiller | |