(c) ZDF
TV Series | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01.04.2010
End of shooting30.10.2010
LocationsWismar

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Nina BernardsFrauke Koch [SS]
 Kristina Karst-El Scheich
Pia Roos [L]
 Willi GerkKevin Bahnsen [SR]
 Uwe PoppeDr. Holger Zeidler [L]
 Dominique Chiout
Simone Michalke [LE]
 Annika Ernst
Maren Zastrow [LE]
 Julia Grimpe
Petra Ackermann (F: Schusslinie) [LE]
 Therese HämerSandra Bosse [LE]
 Gabi HerzInka Heimersdorf [LE]
Julia JessenBarbara Beck [LE]
 Alexander KasprikHanno Fries [LE]
 Hartmut LangeEpisodenhauptrolle [LE]
 Beata LehmannAnita Peschel [LE]
 Leander LichtiNikolas Münzer [LE]
 Mike Maas
Uwe Rückert [LE]
 Natascha Paulick
Petra Radolf [LE]
 Angela RoyHannelore Kramer (Eine kleine Sehnsucht) [LE]
 Rebecca von MitzlaffJana [LE]
 Alexandra von SchwerinDr. Helga Papenburg [LE]
 Carina WieseDaniela Melzer [LE]
 Silke MatthiasSilke Schwarz [SSR]
 Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [SSR]
 Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [SSR]
 Dominik BenderGeorg Lang [SR]
 Gode BenedixGünther Hilgert [SR]
 Lea FassbenderEpisodenrolle [SR]
Hartmut FischerLehrer Laube [SR]
 Yuri GáratePaul Blinder Zeuge [SR]
 Markus Gertkenjens uwe falk [SR]
 Monika GossmannAldona [SR]
 Eckhard GreinerBodyguard [SR]
Sandrine GuiraudJoggerin [SR]
 Patrick HeinrichOliver Kielgrass [SR]
 Cay Helmich
Sigrid Jensen [SR]
 Robert HofmannMirko Pelzer [SR]
Ina HolstCafebesitzerin [SR]
 Till HusterHändler [SR]
 Torben Krämer
Ulf Marwick [SR]
 Rainer LaupichlerHr. Roth (Schusslinie) [SR]
 Stefan Mehren
Glücksbote [SR]
 Franziska NeidingAnnika [SR]
Maximilian NowkaJogger [SR]
 Uwe PreussWolfgang Freitag [SR]
 Heiko RaulinMaik Radolph [SR]
 Katharina RivilisJoanna (Die Gräfin) [SR]
 Christine Schmidt-Schaller
Frau Maifeld [SR]
 Joachim SchweizzerAlexander Koch [SR]
 Mieke SchymuraKrankenschwester [SR]
 Renate SerwotkeBelinda [SR]
 Michael SilbereisenSiggi Haffner [SR]
 Dirc SimpsonSchilling [SR]
 Michael StarklSEK Beamter [SR]
 Aline StaskowiakMartina Rohde [SR]
 Sandra Steinbach
Staatsanwältin Dr. Metz [SR]
 Oliver TörnerFrank Lüders [SR]
 Hendrik von BültzingslöwenPeter Kleinbauer [SR]
 Henrike von Kuick
Dana Rust [SR]
Niklas WischeroppJens [SR]
 Laura BerlinAnna Blume [SRE]
 Sonja BertramMandy Pöhlmann [SRE]
Anna BreuerBlumenverkäuferin [SRE]
 Harald Glitz
Herbert [SRE]
 Michaela Hanser
Luise Stumpf [SRE]
 Annedore KleistNachbarin [SRE]
 Sophie MeisterLilli Zöllner [SRE]
 Jannik SchümannTimo Bronnert [SRE]
 Jonas von Lingen
Reiner Frings [SRE]
 Christiane ZeiskeAnwältin Lauck (Kurzschluß) [SRE]
 Helmut ZhuberLorenz Stumpf [SRE]
 Henrik ZimmermannDr. Heidemann [SRE]
 Michael BergauThomas Hein [BP]
 Katharina Eckerfeld
Maria Weigel [BP]
Carsten KaltnerSpurensicherer [BP]
 Thilo ProthmannMüllmann [BP]
 Atto SuttarpJens Pakusch [BP]
Sabine WreskiFrau Assmann (F: Väter & Söhne) [BP]
 Monika Barth
Maria Friese
 Benedikt Greiner
Frank Seifert

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Klaus Liebertz
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Nicolai Kätsch4x HD/RedOne
Camera Departmentcamera operator Jakob Ebert
Camera Departmentsteadicam operator Jochen Brauneund 2.Unit Kamera/ Handsfree
Camera Department1st assistant camera Michael Schneider [1]RED MX, Studio Zusatz
Camera Department1st assistant cameraBastian Bohner3 DT (Vertretung)
Camera Department1st assistant camera Jakob Ebert+ B Kamera (8. Staffel, Block 2-5)
Camera Department1st assistant camera Dariusz Brunzel1. und 2. Block (8 Folgen) Red One
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Steffi ScherfRED ONE Focus B-Cam
Camera Departmentclapper/loader Florian BellackZusatz für 1 DT
Camera Departmentdata wrangler / digital loader Jacques Kesting
Camera Departmentvideo playback operator Jacques Kesting
Camera Departmentstill photographer Marc Meyerbröker
Castingcasting director Bo Rosenmüller
Castingextras/bit player castingStephanie Stoll
Costume Departmentcostume designerHella Toersiepalle 20 Folgen
Costume Departmentassistant costume designerMaria von TrothaHD
Costume Departmentwardrobe Karin Teske
Director's DepartmentdirectorOren Schmuckler
Director's Departmentdirector Hans-Christoph BlumenbergVier Folgen
Director's Departmentdirector Sascha ThielFolge 132, 133, 134, 135
Director's Departmentdirector Bruno Grass4 Folgen (2. Block)
Director's Department1st assistant director Saskia Merten8 Folgen
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Lucia Mostowicz4 Folgen
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Christine Hopert4 Folgen
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Saskia Merten4 Folgen
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Martina Kasper8 Folgen
Editingeditor Florentine Bruck4 Folgen
Gripkey/dolly grip Hans Staples2 Folgen mit Constantin Kestin
Gripkey/dolly grip Tobias Bergunde4 Folgen letzter Block
Gripgrip assistant Roberto Tomas Irmisch
Lightinggaffer Rico Schulze20 Folgen
Lightingbest boy Carsten Klockow
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artist Krisztina Szántó-Konthur
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artist Dorit Jur
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artist Irmela Osswald
Makeup Departmentkey makeup artist Tanja Drewitz
MusiccomposerKerim König
Production Designassistant set decoratorKay Rachuiund Innenrequisitenassistent
Production Designprop masterWolfgang Roeder
Production Designstandby propsMartini Sauer20 Teile
Production Designproperty driver Thorsten Grünhagel
Production Mgt.assistant production managerSonja Heitmann
Production Mgt.unit manager Jennifer Voss20 Folgen
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd ADMarco Kossinna
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional ADMatthias Günther [1]komplette Staffel
Production Mgt.production driver Katja Schubert [1]
Production Mgt.production driverIngo Schmoranzer
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Jochen Hergersberg
Sound Departmentboom operator Gero RennerBlock 2 Berlin
Sound Departmentboom operator Miroslav Babicrevier
Sound Departmentboom operator Christoph Dudekab August 2010
Sound Departmentboom operatorSebastian Lukabis August 2010
Stuntsstunt coordinator Ronnie Paul
Stuntsstunt coordinator René Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stuntsstuntman/woman Ronnie Paul1 DT
Stuntsstuntman/woman Uwe Manßhardt

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit Player agentur wanted
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit PlayerMV-CastingBesetzung in Wismar
LightingLighting and Utilities Balloon-Light BerlinBalloon+Ball-System
ProductionProduction Services astRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProductionProduction Services hiasberlinMasken-&Garderobenmobil
ProductionProduction Services ProBlock Service GmbH
ProductionProduction Services SchmackoFatz´Zz
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes Theaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Hella Toersiep
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts movie vehicles Sven Fielitz
SoundEquipment Kortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09.03.2002