Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
Assistant production accountant | Hanna Görgen | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Vfx supervisor | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Michael Tötter | |
1st assistant camera | Saskia Uppenkamp | |
2nd assistant camera | Anna Hildebrandt | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Petra Kilian | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Turné | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Grimm | |
Costume design trainee | Mirjam Tschochner | |
Director | Klaus Wirbitzky | |
1st AD (local system) | Kaja Becker | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maximilian von Saurma-Jeltsch | |
Script continuity | Birte Jauchen | |
Editor | Sebastian Thümler | |
Grip | Arne Müller | |
Grip | Halil 'Beco' Spahic 5 Tage | 5 Tage |
Gaffer | Andreas Kowol | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Boris Lohmeyer Ersatz 1 Tag | Ersatz 1 Tag |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Laws | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Nauen | |
Lighting assistant | Alexander Ehlers | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Kreuzer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rolf Baumann Kino | Kino |
Composer | George Kochbeck | |
Producer | Ute Schneider [1] | |
Co-producer | Patrick Brandt Produktionsleiter / Koproduzent | Produktionsleiter / Koproduzent |
Production designer | Andreas Lupp | |
Production designer | Nils Tünnermann | |
Assistant production designer | Kristina Lonergan | |
Prop master | Christian Büchsenschütz | |
Standby props | Christine Marzinzik | |
Assistant stand by props | Jeannie Ulrich / contemporary / Production Design Andreas Lupp/Nils Tünnermann | / contemporary / Production Design Andreas Lupp/Nils Tünnermann |
Graphic artist | Philipp Scholz | |
Production manager | Patrick Brandt | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Stielow | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heitmann Hamburg und Niedersachsen | Hamburg und Niedersachsen |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller Hamburg & Lüneburg | Hamburg & Lüneburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ann Kathrin Eichel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dennis Czirski | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ricarda Höhn | |
Production driver | Claus Tyralla | |
Production driver | Uwe Grünheid | |
Screenwriter | Klaus Wirbitzky | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Pitann | |
Boom operator | Matthias Pamperin | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stunt driver | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Ole Kampovski | |
Child supervisor | Marie-Sophie Gattung | |