bild
TV Series | Episodes 31-38 | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting05/05/2010
End of shooting14/12/2010

Project data

Episodes from/to31-38

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Rudolf KowalskiStolberg [SS]
Manuel CortezSamy Erkal - Folge: Bei Anruf Mord [SS]
Katharina Abt
Sara Marks [LE]
Liv Lisa FriesInga Marks [LE]
Nicholas ReinkeBenjamin Beck [LE]
Eva ScheurerDr. Hannah Voskort [SSR]
Vlatka AlecRita Görlitz (Folge: Ehebruch) [SR]
Peter ClösHotelier [SR]
Clemens GiebelJunger Mann [SR]
Jan KämmererPfleger [SR]
Markus KirschbaumJan Herford [SR]
Markus Andreas KlaukAndy Schuster [SR]
Katja LiebingPensoinswirtin [SR]
Erik MadsenJan Vandenhoek [SR]
Lena MeyerJulia Thiel [SR]
Mathis ReinhardtDr. Schubert [SR]
Ulrike Requadtjunge Frau [SR]
Rebecca RudolphNadine Grandis [SR]
Alexandra SchalaudekFriederike Radtke [SR]
Michael SchmitterKellner [SR]
Tristan SeithHannes Stuprich [SR]
Walter SittlerGerd Schober (F: Familienbande) [SR]
Hyun WannerKen Kato [SR]
Rita WinkelmannKaraokesängerin [SR]
Hans Holzbecher
Michael Kroll [SRE]
Kai HufnagelSven Marks [SRE]
Karl KranzkowskiCarsten Brettschneider [SRE]
Torben Liebrecht
Ingo Schober (Familienbande) [SRE]
Sascha NathanHotelrezeptinoist [SRE]
Daniela StanikZeugin [SRE]
Nadja ZwanzigerKrankenschwester [SRE]
Matthias BrüggenolteKassierer [BP]
Nadine KuglerKaraokesängerin [BP]
Ilja NiederkirchnerFussballtrainer [BP]
Ariane StruveJournalistin [BP]
Petra FischerPostbeamtin [BP]
Vittorio AlfieriToni Demarco
Maurizio MagnoJunge
Isabel VollmerZimmermädchen
Tabea WillemsenMädchen

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantStephanie Mandt8 Folgen (31-38)
2d artistUwe Zerrwecksmoke* - Fo. 29, 30
Digital film compositorAdalbert Kaminski
ColoristJochen Hinrichs-StöldtFolgen 31 + 32
ColoristVera Mewingfinal grading folge33-38
Director of photographyAndreas Zickgraf
Director of photographyPolidefkis Paul Kirlidis
Director of photographyRalf M. Mendle
Steadicam operatorMarc Stoppenbach
1st assistant cameraSebastian VolkHD ALEXA
1st assistant cameraBert Bartel
2nd assistant cameraMandy Hofmann8DT Vertretung; ARRI Alexa
2nd assistant cameraTanja Pegatzki26 DT
2nd assistant cameraSharon Siemund
Clapper/loaderLukas TaglieberARRIFLEX 416 Plus/ Zusatz
Still photographerKai SchulzVetretung
Still photographerMichael Böhme
Extras/bit player castingAngi PetersA Casting ( ab 15.11.2010 )
Costume designerMarina Popkova-Sologub
Assistant costume designerCarolin Zielosko
Additional wardrobeRegine Schaefer
Costume design traineeNicole Duque Hansmann
DirectorMichael Schneider
DirectorUlrich Zrenner
DirectorFilippos Tsitos
1st AD (local system)Birka SaßFolgen 35 + 36
1st AD (local system)Monika GooseFolgen 33/ 34
1st AD (local system)Christina Wenzel
Script supervisorAlexandra HoffmannVertretung bei Folge 35&36
Script supervisorHenrike Stockhausen
Trainee director's departmentNadine NeuhausFolge 31 + 32
EditorRebecca KhanideFo 31+32 Regie:Filippos Tsitos
EditorJörg KroschelFo. 33 & 34, 37 & 38
Key/dolly gripSven HäseFolge 31+ 32
Grip assistantBenjamin Menne3 DT Zusatz Folge 31&32
Grip assistantArne SchrieverFolgen 33-34
Grip assistantOliver HübnerFolge 31 + 32
Grip assistantYves DaubenbergerFolge 35-38 als Marcel Daubenberger
Grip assistantOliver KellmannKranzusatz
GafferMarco Schöps
GafferAndreas 'Andi' LandgrafFolge 31 + 32
GafferAndreas TheinerFolge 35 +36
Best boyBabu Haugg33+34 & 37+38
Best boyThorben Olbertz
ElectricianAlexander Kreis
ElectricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
ElectricianFrank MayFolgen 37+38
Additional electricianBenjamin Menne
Additional electricianJoris Bölt
Lighting assistantYanick WohlgemuthZusatz
Lighting assistantRene Baum
Lighting assistantLisa Maria MüllerZusatz
Lighting assistantJan OdenthalFolge 35 / Zusatz
Lighting assistantWanja KriegerFolge 35
Lighting assistantMark WarneckeZusatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistJohannes SchmagerFolge 32 - 34
Makeup artist / hair stylistFrauke Horn
Key makeup artist/hair stylistDiana Badalova8 Folgen
ComposerFabian RömerFolgen 35 & 36
Production designerClaus Kottmann
Assistant production designerChristina Freye-Fickelscheer8 Folgen ( 31 - 38)
Prop masterChristoph Steeger8 Folgen (31-38)
Property assistantMarie AltgenFolge 31-38
Assistent stand by propmanCatia Rémyfolge 30-34
Assistent stand by propmanMarkus Rémy
Set builderFranzo Solidiv. Folgen Zusatz Baubühne
Property driverRené Baumgartner31-38 (Assi in Vorbereitung 31+32)
Line producerAnnette OswaldFolge 31 - 38
Unit production managerPetra HerpichFolge 31 - 38
Post production supervisorArne Möller
Unit managerTobias KnubelFolge 31-38
Location managerPhilipp von Brockhausenab Folge 35
Location managerPatricia ThieryFolgen 31-34
Set manager/ floor managerMartina BergerVertretung 4 DT
Set manager/ floor managerLars Bieroth
Set manager/ floor managerRené KibritéFolge 31-34
Production assistantMaria AnselPraktikum Motivaufnahmeleitung
Assistant set/floor managerMartina BergerFolgen 35-38
Assistant set/floor managerMarc Nolden31-34 / 2Tage Set-AL
Set runnerFlorian Elsani
Production driverGuido Steinfolge 33+34
Production driverRalf Klemme
Production driverOliver Krebs-Gerstein
ScreenwriterFlorian IwersenFolge 37
Co-writerDenise SchöwingEpisode 32 Familienbande
Production sound mixerHadon Install8 Folgeni
Boom operatorBjörn Marsen
Boom operatorMarko VinokicVertretung
Sound re-recording mixerSteffen Berlipp
Stuntman/womanChristian Salzwedel
Child supervisorBirgit TheisFolge 32

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiere Lassie´s GardenDobermann Cube
Extras/Bit PlayerA Casting
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Petra OhlerKomparsen und KD (bis 15.11.)
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGBrandschutz
Production ServicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbHAufenthaltsmobil
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print