TV Series | 2004 | RTL | Comedy | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting06.01.2004
End of shooting30.01.2004
LocationsKöln

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Bastian Pastewkadiverse [L]
 Georg Alfred Wittner
Tankwart [LE]
 Madlen Kaniuth
diverse [SR]
 Dan van HusenMafia Boss [SR]
 Dan van HusenBewacher [SR]
 Karin AngeleGeliebte [SR]
 Nicholas Bodeuxdiverse [SR]
 Volker Büdtsdiverse [SR]
 Annett CulpGeliebte [SR]
Markus DietzProll [SR]
 Thomas Gumpert
Chef [SR]
Frank Jacobsendiverse [SR]
 Sonja KerskesSie [SR]
 Michael-Che KochDieb [SR]
 Ralf KomorrGeliebter [SR]
 Katja LiebingFrau [SR]
 Mirja MahirJosef Orr [SR]
Janet PeschelEhefrau [SR]
 Mario PokatzkyEpisodenrolle [SR]
 Christian Alexander RoglerFotograf [SR]
 Lisa Sommerfeldtdiverse [SR]
Gennadi VengerovTrainer [SR]
 Wichart von Roëlldiverse [SR]
 Andreas Windhuisdiverse [SR]
 Jacek KlimontkoSanitäter [BP]
 Judith Dökerdiv.
 Sabine Marcus
diverse
 Klaus PeeckChef

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Accounting Dept.production accountant Nancy Froehlke1. Staffel
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Eckhard Jansen
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Uwe Schäfer
Camera Department2nd unit dop Oliver Kreutner
Camera Department1st assistant camera Marc Stoppenbach
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Christian Scheppe
Camera Departmentstill photographer Martin Valentin Menke
Castingcasting director Bärbel Bodeux
Costume Departmentcostume designer Angela Angi NeisVorbereitet mit Andreas Janczyk
Director's Departmentdirector Joseph Orr
Director's DepartmentdirectorTobi Baumann
Director's Department1st assistant director Robert Ziegler
Director's Department1st assistant director Nina Sollich
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Silke Orthalle Folgen
Editingeditor Martin Wolf3 Folgen
Editingeditor Jörg KroschelDiv. Folgen
Editingassistant editorSibyll Mehmert
Editingassistant editor Victor Rosario
Gripkey/dolly grip Sven Meyer
Lightinggaffer Gilmar Steinig
Lightingelectrician Thorben Olbertz
Lightingelectrician George Bozkurt
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Mirjam Himmelsberger
Musicmusic supervisorKirsten FrehseDVD-Fassung
Producerassistant-/ junior-producer Johannes Ernst
Production Designproduction designer Florian Haarmann
Production Designprop master Sonja Mazurek
Production Designassistant to propmaster /- buyer Ben Sidon
Production Mgt.unit production manager Martin Hämer1. Staffel
Production Mgt.location managerChristian Heinzauch Location Scout
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd ADMartin Klöckner2.Hälfte
Production Mgt.production driver Martin Hartmann
Production Mgt.production driverDerek Hielscher
Production Mgt.production assistantNicolle KarlSet AL Praktikant
Screenplayscreenwriter Andreas BernardiStaffel 2, 18 Sketche
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Hadon Install
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixerJörg Roßmannek2. Produktionshälfte
Sound Departmentboom operator Saskia Seeger
Stuntsstuntman/woman Jürgen Klein

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
ProductionProduction Services FilmobilMasken- / Garderobenmobil
ProductionProduction Services Setlounge GmbHAufenthaltsmobile