Director | Gerald Liegel, Michael 'Mike' Zens, Olaf Kreinsen, Martin Kinkel, Hans Werner |
---|---|
Written by | Martin Ambrosch (head writer) |
Production | Beo Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [at] |
Start of shooting | 02/03/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 04/09/2010 |
Locations | Kitzbühel und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Austria |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Kristina Sprenger | Karin Kofler [SS] | |
Jakob Seeböck | Lukas Roither [SS] | |
Andrea L'Arronge | Gräfin Schönberg [SS] | |
Claudia Mehnert | Silvia Brantner [L] | |
Heide Ackermann | Helga Nussgruber [LE] | |
Maria Bachmann | Helga Tobler [LE] | |
Holger Gotha | Bernhard Krüger [LE] | |
Franziska Hackl | Helene Deutsch [LE] | |
Aljosha Horvat | Nono Petrik [LE] | |
Michele Oliveri | Bernd Bayer [LE] | |
Peter Rühring | Norbert Janisch [LE] | |
Sesede Terziyan | Rita Spiegel-Costa [LE] | |
Markus von Lingen | Heinz Keusch [LE] | |
Daniela Wutte | ???? [LE] | |
Brigitte Zeh | nadine schwerzer [LE] | |
Silvina Buchbauer | Theresa Stetten (Das Blut der Gelse) [LE] | |
Stephan Schad | Werner Altmann [LE] | |
Linda Chang | Nancy Liu (Folge: Die Dolmetscherin) [LE] | |
Iréna Flury | Jasmin [LE] | |
Stephanie Kellner | Regina Pichler [LE] | |
Christine Klein | Dr. Haller [SSR] | |
Tobias Hoesl | Fred Weiser [SR] | |
Heinz Marecek | Hannes Kofler [SR] | |
Nick Dong-Sik | Wirt [SR] | |
Teresa Waas | Sekretärin von Emilio Sternberg [SR] | |
Ferry Öllinger | Kroisleitner [SR] | |
Michael Walde-Berger | Klaus Tauber [SR] | |
Oliver Haller | Anwalt [SR] | |
Michael A. Grimm | Erwin Stix [SRE] | |
Thomas Lackner | Fahrer (F. Süchtig) [SRE] | |
Daria Trenkwalder | Sabine Grabner [SRE] | |
Franziska Singer | Patrizia Patek [SRE] | |
Rene Rebeiz | Florian Kaltenthaler [SRE] | |
Sophie Wepper | Elke Zeilinger [SRE] | |
Florian Hackspiel | Polizist [BP] | |
Julia Kronenberg | Gebärdensprachdolmetscherin [BP] | |
Ursula Gottwald | Ingrid Pfleger | |
Julia Urban | Corinna Lunz | |
Lukas Nathrath | Clemens Kappacher |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Stephan Mussil 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Director of photography | Dietmar Koelzer | |
Director of photography | Andy Löv | |
Director of photography | Uli Kudicke 3 Sommerfolgen | 3 Sommerfolgen |
Steadicam operator | Andy Löv | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Siebert Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Christian Leppin | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hauptfleisch Zusatz, B-Kamera | Zusatz, B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Julian 'Joules' Hagen 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Helmut Zaggl Komparsenbetreuer CC | Komparsenbetreuer CC |
Extras/bit player casting | Elisabeth Juen & Komparsenbetreuung | & Komparsenbetreuung |
Extras/bit player casting | Mario Holzner Creative Creatures | Creative Creatures |
Director | Hans Werner | |
Director | Gerald Liegel | |
Director | Michael 'Mike' Zens | |
Director | Martin Kinkel 3 x 45 Min | 3 x 45 Min |
Director | Olaf Kreinsen | |
1st AD (local system) | Karin Lomot 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Werner Gerhards 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Script continuity | Hans Christian Haslecker 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Key grip | Emmanuel Aubry 6 folgen | 6 folgen |
Key grip | Florian Klein 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Best boy electric | Thomas Welz 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Manuel Windhager 3 Tage Zusatz | 3 Tage Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Herwig Gruber 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Mayr 3 Tage Zusatz | 3 Tage Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elke Hahn 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Additional make up artist | Daniela Trilety | |
Production designer | Micky Psiorz | |
Production designer | Stefanie Oberndorfer | |
Prop master | Matthias Jahn mehrere Folgen a 45 min. | mehrere Folgen a 45 min. |
Standby props | Birgit Galla | |
Set builder | Rudi Boda | |
Unit manager (local system) | Max Reisinger | |
Location manager (local system) | Kathryn Clare | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mike Sauer | |
Head writer | Martin Ambrosch | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Double (Explosion) | Double (Explosion) |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak Stuntdouble Pointner | Stuntdouble Pointner |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Beo Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [at] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH OP: Andy Löv | OP: Andy Löv |
Cameras and Utilities | FGV Schmidle GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung | Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement incl Gagenabrechnung | Komparsenmanagement incl Gagenabrechnung |
Production Support | Cine Tirol Film Commission | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Props | Fake New World Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Props | Karen Eckert Graphic Artist, on behalf of Fake New World | Graphic Artist, on behalf of Fake New World |
Special Effects | star-effects Einschüsse/Pitt sfx | Einschüsse/Pitt sfx |