TV Series | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Michael AndeGerd Heymann [SS]
Petra EinhoffSabine Bamberger [SS]
Eva-Maria HöflingAngestellte Tennisclub [SS]
Martin KurzThomas [SS]
Alina Freund
Jessica Krüger [L]
Arthur KlemtAndi Brandner [L]
Walter KreyeRolf Herzog [L]
Anton Algrang
Paul Hilbert [LE]
Uwe BohmMark [LE]
Katrin BühringAlexandra Gracht [LE]
Florian Fischer
Hannes Kölbl [LE]
Lilly ForgáchFrau Wolters [LE]
Stefan MurrFranz Wimmer [LE]
Christina Rainer
Brigitte Aicher (Kaltes Grab) [LE]
Antje Schmidt
Astrid Krüger [LE]
Jutta SchmuttermaierFranziska Münchberg [LE]
Marc Oliver SchulzePaul Samarowski [LE]
Markus TomczykMarco Thaler [LE]
Rolf KaniesManfred Zauner [SR]
Felix von FrantziusSchreiner [SR]
Nilam FarooqMilena Petric [SR]
Gerhard AcktunBarmann [SR]
Helmut BergerOtmar Lenz [SR]
Markus BöttcherWerner Riedmann [SR]
Marita BreuerUlrike Dornfeld [SR]
Philip DechampsTobias S. [SR]
Karin GiegerichMarion Lamsen [SR]
Rainer HausteinRichter [SR]
Anja HerrmannNR [SR]
Alexander Kreuzer
Der Wirt (F: Der Tod und das Mädchen) [SR]
Susanne LüningMarianne Schramm [SR]
Lukas NathrathBernhard Lamsen [SR]
Peter NitzscheRalf Koppisch [SR]
Johann Adam OestAlfons Dornfeld [SR]
Michael RastWoike [SR]
Matthias Christian RehrlVerkäufer [SR]
Pierre Sanoussi-BlissAxel Richter [SR]
Katharina Marie SchubertHelene Koppisch [SR]
Peter SimonischekFerdinand Lamsen [SR]
Ulf SöhmischPolizeiarzt [SR]
Karoline TeskaTina Lamsen [SR]
Urs Fabian Winiger
Carsten Herzog (Liebhaber) [SR]
Andreas BorcherdingDr. Hollmann [SRE]
Pauline BredeMona [SRE]
Bojana GolenacJuliane Mack [SRE]
Christian HoeningTierparkdirektor Ernst Siebert [SRE]
Titus Horst
Spurensicherer Sepp [SRE]
Claudia-Sofie JelinekJournalistin [SRE]
Matthias Kostya
Kommissar [SRE]
Konstantin Moreth
Thomas Deininger [SRE]
Evelyn Plank
Frau Angerrmeier [SRE]
Stefan PollakReporter [SRE]
Claude-Oliver RudolphBösewicht [SRE]
Silvia SeidelClaudia Lemberger (Dunkelziffer) [SRE]
Benjamin Trinks
Daniel Bamberger [SRE]
Sarita BradleyDagmar, die Veranstalterin [BP]
Claude De DemoNina Samarowski [BP]
Martin HalmHelmut Wimbach [BP]
Adam JaskolkaJunger Polizist [BP]
Robinson von LindenschmitFotomodel
Klaus B. Wolfnn

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyTobias Platow
Director of photographyAnton Peschke
2nd unit dopFrank Hackeschmidt& B-Cam (2 Folgen)
Camera operatorFrank HackeschmidtB-Cam, mehrere Folgen
1st assistant cameraMichael Anlauffsecond Unit 16mm; 2 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraMichael AnlauffArri SR 3
2nd assistant cameraJulian FaustkaSR3 (1 Folge)
Casting directorBelinda Geisslerdiverse Darsteller bis Juli 2010
WardrobeMicky Mezen9 Folgen, Kostüm Greta Zeppel
Additional wardrobeAlexandra von Jutzenkafür Komparserie. 2 Tage.
DirectorHartmut Griesmayr
DirectorMichael Schneider
DirectorMarcus Ulbricht
DirectorUlrich Zrenner
1st AD (local system)Elisabeth DonnetKaltes Grab, ein passender Tod
1st AD (local system)Annette Gosewinkel
1st AD (local system)Gabriella Bauer
Script supervisorLisa Röth6 Filme
ScriptAndrea Pelz16mm
EditorJörg Kroschel
EditorMatthias Wilfert
EditorThomas Zachmeier
Assistant editorMartin Reitsam9 Folgen
Grip assistantMarkus IlschnerClapper
Grip assistantSven FußgängerKamera: Andreas Zickgraf / Clapper
Grip assistantAngelika Kettl2 Folgen
Best boyPeter Teufelhart
ElectricianRalph Mahr1 Staffel + 4 Tage
Additional electricianMarjan Grünewald
Additional make up artistMadlene Mutterer
Production designerJochen SchumacherFolge: Zivilcourage
Prop masterBernd Klinkert
Standby propsMargot Singer7 Folgen
Set builderHelmuth Kuchinka1. Baubühne und Set Dresser
Assistant to line producerRafaela Evers
Assistant to line producerSilvia Schmid
Unit production managerRolf Seyfried9 Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerMichael Kujawa9 Folgen
Production driverSean Bell
Production sound mixerHans-Reinhard Weiß1 Folge
Production sound mixerJohannes Rommel
Boom operatorVitus Bernrieder1 Folge
Boom operatorTim KehleVertretung
Boom operatorLisa Gaggl
Boom operatorMarcus Kastnerdiverse Folgen, Tonm. J. Rommel
Boom operatorStephan Michalik
Stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanAngela MögeleStunts - Stunmac GmbH
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanMoritz Fischer
Stuntman/womanRobert SchenkerStuntman
Stuntman/womanGiacomo StrasserDouble (Versch. Fahrszenen)
Stuntman/womanErhard BremAutoüberschlag
2d artistArmando Zeitz+Grafiken
ColoristManfred Geigl
ColoristAndreas Minuth

Production companies

CompanyComment
Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesFGV Schmidle GmbH
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchHunde
CastingFollow Me Casting
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glockerdiv. Folgen
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Stunts und Stunt-Coordination
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesMirus Filmservice [de]
DecorationMittelalterDekoration
DecorationDekorative Werkstatt / Kuchinka1. Baubühne und Set Dresser
Locations and StudiosBavarian Scout TeamLocations
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Beamte, Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsFritz RösslerSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/FB/ITS
Film Processing/TransfersCinePostproduction GmbH