TV Series | Episodes 118-130 | 2010 | ARD [de] | Comedy, Drama | Germany

Shooting data

LocationsNiederaichbach, Landshut, München

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to118-130

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Denise M'BayeSchwester Lela [SS]
Andrea SihlerSchwester Hildegard [SS]
Fritz WepperBürgermeister Wöller [SS]
Janina HartwigSchwester Hanna Jakobi [L]
Dieter Landuris
Gerhard Scharf [L]
Wolfgang MüllerHermann Huber [L]
Thomas Darchinger
Herr Öller [LE]
Kerstin Julia Dietrich
Stefanie Wehrle [LE]
Isabell EgeKatharina Eggers [LE]
Katharina MeineckeRia Öller [LE]
Jutta SchmuttermaierElfriede Henning [LE]
Christian SchnellerDr. Schwertfeger [LE]
Isabella SurelCelia Baumeister [LE]
Ursula Gottwald
Angela Rathke [SSR]
Karin GregorekSchwester Felicitas Meier [SSR]
Konstantin MorethFranz Bogner [SSR]
Horst SachtlebenBischof Rossbauer [SSR]
Dietrich SieglHerbert Danzer [SSR]
Daniel UrbanHerr Gierke [SSR]
Emanuela von FrankenbergSchwester Agnes [SSR]
Julia von Juni
Erika [SSR]
Lars WeströmPolizist Anton Meier [SSR]
Josef Ludwig PfitzerBettenverkäufer [SR]
Anton AlgrangGünther Reichert [SR]
Cristina Andrione
Melanie Marquard [SR]
Jules ArmanaPaul [SR]
Patricia AulitzkyBrigitte [SR]
Nora BoecklerSusanne Reiners [SR]
Marc FischerTony Maloni [SR]
Winfried FreyRichard Bannholzer [SR]
Julia HeinzeMaria Gasser [SR]
Ayana LedlGitte Marquard [SR]
Christian LexHausmeister Klöppel [SR]
Stefan MaaßKindergartenvater [SR]
Georg Marin
Weihbischof Wendelin Kalkbrunner [SR]
Leo ReisingerHolzfäller [SR]
Mona SeefriedFrau Dr. Wohlschlegel [SR]
Michael VogtmannHeinz Lehmann [SR]
Andrea WildnerMarianne Laban [SR]
Rosel ZechMutter Oberin Elisabeth Reuther [SR]
Ute BronderYuppie-Mutter [SRE]
Julia Eder
Inge Dietz [SRE]
Veronika FaberHannelore Mautz [SRE]
Katharina Hauter
Yoga Helga [SRE]
Hilmar HenjesHerr Dankwart [SRE]
Marius Hubel
Taxifahrer von Frau Bleile [SRE]
Stefan MurrJan Menzel [SRE]
Natalie O'HaraMelissa Fassbender [SRE]
David BaalckeKaplan Merkel [BP]
Cornelia BernoulliWahlhelferin 1 [BP]
Markus BonibergerJunger Mann [BP]
Ulla GeigerYoga-Frau [BP]
Gerhard HerzbergerPatient [BP]
Michael Tschernow
Herr Trauber [BP]
Herman van UlzenWöllers Friseur

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantIrene Richter de Vroe
ColoristMartin Eisenkeil
Director of photographyRainer Gutjahr
Director of photographyLudwig FranzFolgen 125 - 130 ARD
Camera operatorChristoph KrauthB-CAM + 2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraChristoph KrauthS16mm
2nd assistant cameraNiklas Fischer+ Focus - S-16, kompletter Block
2nd assistant cameraAndreas Schmidbauer16mm
Still photographerBarbara Bauriedl
Casting directorFranziska Aigner
Costume designerChristine Beinhofer
Assistant costume designerMonika Bachmann
WardrobeAnne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger
DirectorKarsten Wichniarz
DirectorUlrich 'Ulli' König2001-2010 / 70 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Andrea Kapeller
1st AD (local system)Gero von WedelRegie Karsten Wichniarz
Script supervisorManuel Grabmann
Script supervisorManfred Behrndt
Script supervisorMichael Grabmann
Trainee director's departmentPatrick Pehlgrimm2. Block
EditorBiljana Grafwallner-Brezovska
Assistant editorAnne Wagner Arais Dias
Key/dolly gripSimon Arevalo Saint-JeanFolge 118-124
Grip assistantSven Pfund(erster Block)
Grip assistantRalph Mahr4 tage Vertretung
Grip assistantAndré Schmidt [1]2 Tage Vertretung
GafferGünther Dörfler
GafferWalter Steinberger
Dimmer board operatorJan Weiss [1]2 Tage zum Staffelfinale
Lighting technician / electricianMartin Wildgrubernur 2.Block, DOP Ludwig Franz, OB Steini
Lighting technician / electricianHeiko Halbreiter
Lighting technician / electricianJürgen Lehner
Lighting technician / electricianFlorian Kopske
Lighting assistantSven Pfund(zweiter Block) DOP Ludwig Franz, OB Ste
Lighting assistantDominique Grabmannund Bühnenassistent
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristine Bernrieder
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarion Giggenbacher
Makeup artist / hair stylistLeonie ReimZusatzmaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistMichaela Häusler
ComposerArnold Fritzsch
ProducerDr. Claudia Sihler-Rosei
ProducerJochen Zachay
Assistant-/ junior-producerMaik Homberger
Production designerMichael Dago Pfalzer
Prop masterSonja Möginger
Standby propsJohn de Savigny Bower
Set builderBernd Keckeis
Property driverWolfgang Koch
Line producerUwe Reimer
Production managerKatja Timm
Assistant production managerChristine Julia Neumannkomplette Staffel
Unit managerGabriele Schönfeld
Set manager/ floor managerMax Hillebrand
Set runnerVincent C. ZettlFolgen 125-130
Set runnerPatrick Pehlgrimm1. Block
Production driverMarlen PredigerKomplette Staffel
Production driverNikolaus Josef GschwendtnerKomplette Staffel
PA internFranziska Köppel2. Block
ScreenwriterMichael Baier
Production sound mixerPeter Scherer
Boom operatorVincent C. ZettlZusatz
Boom operatorChristian Hegner
Stuntman/womanTim Vetter
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
Marketing, public relationHeike Ackermann
Marketing, public relationAnja Konen-Praxl

Production companies

CompanyComment
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesPanther
Film StockKodak GmbH [de]
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchKlosterhund
Extras/Bit Playerpolizeiteam.deUnipolis, Uniformen
Extras/Bit PlayerReal Life Castingkomparsen & Kleindar
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Lighting and UtilitiesPanther
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Production ServicesfilmobilAufenthaltsmobile
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesMirus Filmservice [de]
Production ServicesROGER & OVER Sprechfunkgeräte GmbH
Production ServicesWöpke Catering & Service
Locations and StudiosBavarian Scout TeamLocation
PropsFilmcops e.K.Polizeirequisiten
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung
Propspolizeiteam.dePolizeirequisiten
PropsSonnewaldRequisiten
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw
Film Processing/TransfersCinePostproduction GmbH
Sound (Postproduction)Sören Blüthgen Sounddesign