logo

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2010 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04.01.2010
End of shooting15.01.2010
LocationsKöln

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [SS]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [SS]
Michael N. KühlFlorian Wild [SS]
Tobias LichtLars Berger [SS]
Silvia MaleenJennifer Steinkamp [SS]
Juliette MenkeLena Bergmann [SS]
Anna-Katharina SamselKatja Bergmann [SS]
Heike TrinkerClaudia Bergmann [SS]
Norman KalleDr. Oliver Sommer [L]
Silvan-Pierre LeirichRichard Steinkamp [L]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian Graf von Altenburg [L]
Ulrike Röseberg
Annette Bergmann [L]
Andrea ClevenJessica Haagner [LE]
Eva-Maria KurzWilhelmine Reiche [LE]
Constantin LückePatrick Kriedel [LE]
Tom BarcalMarc (Keule) Schneider [SSR]
Annelinde GerstlFriedrike von Altenburg [SSR]
Steffen HäuserDr. Klostermann [SSR]
Madlen Kaniuth
Brigitte Schnell [SSR]
Sunny BansemerJanine Jonas [SR]
Friedrich BochröderRaffael Suarez als Junge [SR]
Nina BottCéline von Altenburg [SR]
Claudia DalchowYvonne Merck [SR]
Igor DolgatschewDeniz Öztürk [SR]
Sam EisensteinMarian Öztürk [SR]
Mark FilatovAndy Fuhrmann [SR]
Florian HänselBernd Mund [SR]
Erich KriegArzt [SR]
Linda MeyerProstituierte [SR]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [SR]
Nadine RennackStella Coretti [SR]
Jörg RohdeBen Roschinski [SR]
Claudia Dilay HaufNadine Geiger [SRE]
Egon HofmannBDE Präsident Dieckmann [SRE]
Timo Hübsch
Marc Hagendorf [SRE]
Michael Kamp
Joris Matzerat [SRE]
Michael KleiberRobert Hesse Notar [SRE]
Daniel Alexander Kuschewski
Helge Geiger [SRE]
Lucia KükeLisa Gross [SRE]
Kirstin WarnkeSina [SRE]
Nassim Avatjunger Maximilian im Rückblick [BP]
Enrico Marco Di MarcoStiefvater von Altenburg [BP]
Wolfram FuchsLKD-Beamter Konrad [BP]
Maria GardenierSina Thiel [BP]
Alexander KönigsmannHarald Kessler [BP]
Sophie LutzJennifer Steinkamp [BP]
Rainer GoernemannPhilipp Reichenbach

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Vision mixerSu-Ji Lee
Video engineerStefan Hausen
Sound assistantSascha Witt [1]
Director of photographyMarc Stoppenbach
Director of photographyJörg SchentenOperator/DoP
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Camera operatorNiko ReichStudio/AussenDreh
Steadicam operatorJörg Schentendiverse Blöcke
2nd assistant cameraLars BugeVertretung, Focus B-Cam, Stesdycam
2nd assistant cameraChristian Krämer [1]
2nd assistant cameraLukas TaglieberVertretung
Still photographerKai SchulzVertretung
Casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 Haupt- und Nebencast
WardrobeSarah Knickel
WardrobeIsabel HauthVertretung Kostümassistenz
WardrobeFranziska LangeVertretung Juli
WardrobeChristina Krämer
Costume design traineeSilja Borghans
DirectorAnnette Herre
DirectorStefan Bühling
DirectorAndreas Stenschke
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
DirectorMatthias Paul
DirectorAndré Siebert
DirectorTina Kriwitz
DirectorJörg Mielich
DirectorLutz von Sicherer
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
1st AD (local system)Carolin Mieke Heyman
1st AD (local system)Janis Rebecca Rattenni
1st AD (local system)Matthias Hedwig
1st AD (local system)Karola Keller
1st AD (local system)Inga Nerlich
1st AD (local system)Annette Kärcher
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
1st AD (local system)Janka Venus
2nd AD crowd (local system)Veronika SchmidtEisrevue
Script supervisorKaroline Wolf
Script supervisorLorenz Hugenerbis Juli
Script supervisorAndrea Wiedenfeld
Script supervisor traineeEla Dohle
EditorChristian Krämer15 Folgen
EditorClare Dowling
Assistant editorAnne Schürer
Key/dolly gripUlrich Faßbender& Kranoperator
Crane operatorUlrich Faßbender
GafferSilvio Kröger
GafferDirk LehmannUrlaubsvertretung im Außendreh
GafferChristian HölscherOB diverse Folgen 2010
GafferAndré Schmidt [2]
GafferPeter SchuhOB diverse Blöcke 2010
Best boyDirk LehmannAußendreh
ElectricianDirk LehmannAußendreh
ElectricianVolker Kirst
ElectricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
Additional electricianNiko Lambertz
Additional electricianRene Baumdiverse Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniel Strasser
Makeup artist / hair stylistAylin Jandt
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniela Vroesch
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna ObendiekVertretung
Additional make up artistSarah K. Sparkuhleab Ende Nov bis Januar
Additional make up artistAnne Heinen
Additional make up artistChristiane Bazynski
Key makeup artist/hair stylistBianca Drescher
Makeup traineeSabrina Lehmann
ComposerKarsten Scheunemann
ProducerGuido Reinhardt
Freelance producerManuel Meimberg
Set decoratorRolf WiggenhauserAusstattung / Szenenbild
Standby propsSabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
Standby propsDiana Habig
Standby propsIsabella Stollwerk
Standby propsAndrea ProchnauVertretung August
Standby propsVerena KliesowVertretung Juli
Assistent stand by propmanMiriam GröberAssistenz
Assistent stand by propmanKathrin Zimmerim Außendreh
Set builderMichael Wirth1001ne Stellwand
Set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
Unit production managerKai Keppner
Post production coordinatorUgur YildirimKomplette Staffel
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Unit managerDavid Nelissen
Staff dispatcherKirsten Steffens3 Monate
Set manager/ floor managerChristian PeschAusendreh 2 Tage Vertretung
Set manager/ floor managerKirsten Steffens
Set manager/ floor managerClaudius Neidig
Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeStudio/Aussendreh
Assistant set/floor managerHendrik Niklas
Assistant set/floor managerCarsten Henz
Assistant set/floor managerEla DohleAußendreh
Assistant set/floor managerChristian PeschAussendreh 2 Wochen Vertretung
Production driverCarsten Henz
ScreenwriterDagmar-Lioba Effler
ScreenwriterJens Schleicher
ScreenwriterBarbara NeumannHEADAUTOR STORY, STORYEDIT
ScreenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
Script editorViktoria AssenovScript Supervisor
Script editorDagmar-Lioba EfflerScripteditor
Story editorMarkus Böhlke
Production sound mixerGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Production sound mixerSascha Eschborn
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Boom operatorPaul SchröterAD-Vertretung
Boom operatorLukas TaglieberAussendreh Zusatzdrehtag
Boom operatorPierre Hernandez TrettinTonassistent
Boom operatorSamuel Schmidtvon Juni bis August 2010
Boom operatorJonathan AltenhoffVertretung
Boom operatorMarko Vinokic
Boom operatorSascha Witt [1]Januar - Juni
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorChristian Ludwig
Boom operatorBenjamin ChristAussendreh
Sound traineeJonas Pauquet
Sound re-recording mixerHeiko Lohmanneinige Episoden
Sound re-recording mixerFlorian Bertellozur Vertretung
Sound re-recording mixerPaul Wilke10 Episoden
Sound designerFlorian Bertello
Sound editorChristian Azadi
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
Stuntman/womanStephani BurkhardStuntdouble Ania Niedieck
ColoristKnut JansohnBaselight HD
Actor coachPatricia Frey

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
StuntsReimann-Stunts
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGKopaserie im Bild
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbHAufenthaltsmobil
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpezialfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMed1Plus GmbHRTW Fire and Rescue