Filmplakat | © ARD
© ARD
TV Series | 2010-2011 | ARD [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting03/01/2010
End of shooting11/02/2011
LocationsGeiselgasteig

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Erwin Aljukic
Frederik Neuhaus [SS]
Nicole Belstler-BoettcherSandra Behrens [SS]
Maike Billitis SchulzeKerstin Töppers [SS]
Christian BuseThorsten Fechner [SS]
Julia DahmenConstanze Riemer [SS]
Simone GorholtRuth Horvath [SS]
Isabella HübnerLisa Busch von 2004 - 2011 [SS]
Jana Lissovskaia
Olga Weberskaja [SS]
Ivonne PolizzanoNetty Töppers [SS]
Lara-Isabelle RentinckSabina [SS]
Heike UlrichTanja Maldini [SS]
Julika Wagner
Amelie Verhaag [SS]
Mirco Wallraf
Raul Garcia [SS]
Aviana Alaïs Angélique AdellJacqueline [L]
Berrit ArnoldAnnalena Bergmann/Töppers [L]
Giovanni Arvaneh
Sülo Özgentürk [L]
Viktoria BramsInge Busch [L]
Sandra KoltaiToni Verhaag [L]
Alfonso LosaCarlos Garcia [L]
Maria Mittler
Tante Aurelia Maldini [L]
Valentina PahdeCarolina [L]
Wolfgang SeidenbergFrank Töppers [L]
Christian VolkmannDavid Verhaag [L]
Anna Lena ClassJutta Denka (10 Folgen) [LE]
Tobias Maehler
Ralf Henze [LE]
Konrad Adams
Prof. Schelling [SSR]
Stefan GillyMike Bollini [SSR]
Shayan HartmannBruno Zirkowski [SSR]
Christian PolitoLeo [SSR]
Annika PreilMaxi [SSR]
Karyn von Ostholt
Elisabeth von Seegern [SSR]
Hendrik BorgmannNic Stein [SR]
Nik FeliceDr. Patrick [SR]
Maria HönigLea Horvath [SR]
Till KlewitzHeiner [SR]
Tanja Kuntze
Claudia Müller [SR]
Stefan Otto LorchDaniel [SR]
Verena MörtelHeidi Torg [SR]
Antonio PutignanoStefano Maldini [SR]
Jan Stapelfeldt
Valentin Ernst [SR]
Sven ThiemannCharly Kolbe [SR]
Tuna ÜnalTarek Berisi [SR]
Maike von BremenJuliette Gagnon [SR]
Simon-Paul WagnerMarlon Berger [SR]
Til SchindlerChataholic [SRE]
Michael AlthauserZechkumpan Walter [SRE]
Anja Klawun
Rosa Lingen [SRE]
Franziska KleinGreta [SRE]
Manfred MünichsdorferKai [SRE]
Susann Parthum
Feldwebel Uschi [SRE]
Josef Ludwig PfitzerAssistenzarzt Schuster. [SRE]
Silke Popp
Ulrike Meisel [SRE]
Elena StarkPolizistin [SRE]
Axel Steinmüller
Dr.Gerd Renner (Folge 3979-3983) [SRE]
Robinson von LindenschmitRolf Thaler [SRE]
Paula GaborLaura [BP]
Gerhard HerzbergerStandesbeamter [BP]
Hubertus RöschBernhard [BP]
Tobias WobbeGast [BP]
Jan DeichmannApotheker Adamek
Dinah Geiger
Sabine Wagner
Monika Goll
Frau Rettich
Anja HerrmannSprechstundenhilfe

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantUrsula Weisespeziell Bavaria
Production accountantBirgit LokotschUrlaubsvertretung FGF
CashierAnne Komorowski
ColoristHarald Mauch
Director of photographyTom BergsteinerVerbundkamera (DoP: T. Kubiak)
Director of photographyAchim HoffmeisterStudio&2.Kamera Aussendreh/Staffel
Director of photographyTom KubiakDop
Director of photographyMarc Sill
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Director of photographyThomas Thomaschowski
Director of photographyMichael ClaytonDoP-Aussendreh + Studio
Director of photographyMichael BurgermeisterDoP
Director of photographyVolker Rieck
Director of photographyAndreas ManneckRegie Bettina Braun
Director of photographyMarc Liesendahl
Studio camera operatorAlex Telaar
Camera operatorNils Trümpener
Camera operatorAnian BernriederB-Cam, 1 Jahr alle episoden
1st assistant cameraMaximilian G. EnglVertretung Außendreh XD CAM
1st assistant cameraMichael SchaidlerSony Betacam (eine Staffel Aussendreh))
1st assistant cameraAnian BernriederA-Cam + Steadi Focus
Steadicam focus pullerSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker
Still photographerMagdalena MateAushilfe
Casting directorSilke Klug-Bader
Costume designerMyriam Tümmers
Assistant costume designerTobias Pfänder
WardrobeAlexandra von JutzenkaNov. 2009- März 2010
Costume design traineeTheresa Falkner
Costume design traineeDaniela BrenerSeptember 2010 - Dezember 2010
DirectorSilke Bäurich
DirectorGudrun Scheerer
DirectorThomas Stammberger10 Folgen
DirectorUtz Disseler
DirectorVolker Schwab
DirectorInga Taube
DirectorJ. Jackie BaierBl. 750 u. 755
DirectorMarc Tiedke
DirectorChristian Singh10 folgen
DirectorDaniela Grieser
DirectorDieter Laske
Co-directorAndreas Manneck
1st AD (local system)Laura Franke
1st AD (local system)Larissa von Stumberg
1st AD (local system)Janis Rebecca Rattenni5 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Felix OppermannRegieassistenz
1st AD (local system)Maren Pape
1st AD (local system)Sandro Caravita
1st AD (local system)Markus Erhart
1st AD (local system)Magdalena Steffenhagen
2nd AD crowd (local system)Katharina Bachmann
Script supervisorNadine Dunst5Folgen Vertretung
Script supervisorKatharina Bachmann
Script supervisorOliver Krüll
Script supervisorMarita Grimkebis 30.06.2010
Script supervisorMaja Begusch
Extras coordinatorChristian Arbinger
Script supervisor traineeDiana Neidhardtinkl. Script April bis Juni
Script supervisor traineeJulia Koch [1]
EditorTom Langner [1]
EditorMailin Mergner
EditorAndreas Hennicke
EditorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner
Junior editorThomas Langner
GafferWolfgang Herrein
Lighting technician / electricianMartin WildgruberAussenteam Zusatz
Lighting technician / electricianDominique GrabmannErsatz für 3 Tage
Makeup artist / hair stylistMartin Huber
Makeup artist / hair stylistNatalie Clayton
Makeup artist / hair stylistToni LeypoldtStab
Makeup artist / hair stylistPetra Seywald
Makeup artist / hair stylistCornelia Ritz
Makeup artist / hair stylistRuth Huber
Makeup artist / hair stylistLuna Federowicz
Additional make up artistStefan Winkler
Additional make up artistSybille Olga Nowak
Additional make up artistCatharina Ufer
Additional make up artistNadine Albitzvon Juli bis Dezember
Additional make up artistStefan Winkler10.01.2011-11.02.2011
Makeup traineeJanine Burg01.09. - 23.12.2010
ComposerAndreas Schmidt-Hoensdorf
ComposerDidi Holesch
Music editorDagmar Robbers
ProducerSimon Müller-Elmau
ProducerChristina Stiehler
Assistant-/ junior-producerFriederike Cromme
Production designerChristoph Rebe
Production designerHans 'Johann' Feldmeier
Assistant production designerMaria Mathauser
Assistant production designerHeike Benkbis Juni
Set decoratorSteven Herbener
Art department assistantArmando Zeitzab Mai
Prop masterChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
Prop masterArmando Zeitz
Standby propsWaltraud Thalmeier
Standby propsKarin Grünauerab Juli 2010
Standby propsSusanne Becker
Standby propsHeinrich Walser
Property assistantMaria Mathauser
Property assistantAndrea ProchnauVertretung August - Oktober
Property assistantKarin Grünauer
Property assistantNadine Holzner05.08. - 20.08.
Set builderSidri WieseSet und Vorbau
Set builderHenne HensoldAussenkulisse (verantw.)
Prop handChristian Haas [1]
Art department traineeChristian Haas [1]Baubühne
Production managerPeter Proske
Production managerJo N. Schäfer
Production managerOliver RatzerStellv. v. Jo N. Schäfer ab 19.1
Production coordinatorMarcel Karow
Assistant production managerChristl Neher
Assistant to production managerKlaus Joachim
Unit managerFelix Hartwig
Unit managerJuliana Wittenberg
Unit managerSebastian Schanze
Set manager/ floor managerSebastian Schanze
Set manager/ floor managerAlexander MohlUrlaubsvertretung
Assistant set/floor managerMaximilian Rang
Set runnerLaura von Portatius
Production driverMike Pfeffer
PA internJulia Koch [1]
Head writerJens Schleicherfür das Scriptdepartment
Head writerAnja Weber
Head writerMartina LisAbteilung Dialogbuch
ScreenwriterLars Kremer
ScreenwriterSilke Nikowski
ScreenwriterJens Schleicher
ScreenwriterSimone Neuhoff
ScreenwriterChristian Seltmann
Production sound mixerMarvin Flohr
Production sound mixerUrs Wihler
Production sound mixerAndreas Musolff
Production sound mixerBoris Steffen
Production sound mixerKristofer Harris
Boom operatorTill OrtnerVertretung Außendreh + Studio
Boom operatorStephan EnglJan. Aussendreh
Boom operatorTim Kehle
Boom operatorDavid Barnes
Boom operatorRobert Nabholz
Boom operatorCalvin Holm
Boom operatorMichael Moser
Boom operatorFelix Große-HeringVertretung
Boom operatorKlaus Hobby
Stuntman/womanRobert SchenkerStuntdouble Jens Schleicher
Stuntman/womanMoritz FischerStuntrolle
Commissioning editorCaren Toennissen
Commissioning editorDaniels Böhm
Commissioning editorBettina Reitz
Commissioning editorAndreas Krätzig
Child supervisorSebastian Dorn
Dialogue coachKatja Keller

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen, Kleindars
Extras/Bit PlayerReal Life Castingkomparsen
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Stunts und Stunt-Coordination
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesDHS Filmservice GmbHAufenthaltsmobil
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesSet-Cleaner´d Madln für ois!
Costumespolizeiteam.deUniformen
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/Drehbuchberatung
Vehicles and aircraftsFritz RösslerSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Uniformen