TV Series | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
Rhea HarderFranziska Franzi Jung [SS]
Harald MaackWolle [SS]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [L]
Uwe FellensiekHenning Storm [L]
Wolke HegenbarthJule Schmitt [L]
Peer Jäger
Martin Berger [L]
Gerit KlingDr. Jasmin Jona [L]
Achim Wolff
Willi Ohmke [L]
Mira BartuschekEllen Christensen [LE]
Julia BeerholdSteffi Werner [LE]
Oliver BenderPaul Köster [LE]
Stephan Benson
Boris Wagner (Karten lügen nicht) [LE]
Laura BerlinMelissa Wiesenrath [LE]
Sarah Bogen
Lena Berger [LE]
Eric BouwerTobias Müller [LE]
Gerda BökenBeatrice Grimm [LE]
Wayne CarpendaleDr. Jan Bergmann [LE]
Vlad ChiriacAdrian Popescu [LE]
Sascha ChmelenskyGregor Kreutzer [LE]
Yasmina Djaballah
Jonathan DümckeTill Bruhns [LE]
Esther EscheAnja Kohler [LE]
Jens EulenbergerClaudio Ravani [LE]
Julia GrimpeAnnegret Hoffmann (Die Frau aus Ipanama) [LE]
Gunnar HaberlandFredy Treebaum [LE]
Heike Hanold-Lynch
Karin [LE]
Mike HoffmannEike Seibert [LE]
Aljosha Horvat
Andreas Buck [LE]
Mersiha HusagicNadine [LE]
Aloysius ItokaLawrence Mubiru [LE]
Eric KlotzschTim [LE]
Jörn Knebel
Christian Ohmke [LE]
Nicolas KönigStefan Kühn [LE]
Rainer LaupichlerOlaf Führmann (Familienzirkus) [LE]
Kai MalinaTom Lanz [LE]
Thorsten NindelTorsten Weber [LE]
Natascha PaulickAnna Ravani [LE]
Lore RichterLilly [LE]
Siemen RühaakLutz Vogel [LE]
Oliver SauerDominik van Noten [LE]
Thomas SchmuckertAchim Kessler [LE]
Jessica SchwahnAngela Baumann [LE]
Regine SeidlerIris Krohn [LE]
Peter SikorskiMarco Vogel [LE]
Stephanie Stumph
Nicole Bettermann [LE]
Aylin TezelSwantje Oswald [LE]
Karina ThayenthalSilke Pottharst [LE]
Alexandra von SchwerinBeate Kessler [LE]
Anton WeberOliver Kölher (Freiwild) [LE]
Ingo Abel
Simon Böer
Dr. Philipp Rost [SR]
Christian ErdmannRobert Sensen [SR]
Stephan GrossmannStefan Werner [SR]
Fabian HarloffDr. Philipp Haase [SR]
Karin Heineältere Frau [SR]
Daniel Alexander Kuschewski
Oliver Carell [SR]
Kailas MahadevanJosch [SR]
Sven MartinekEpisodenrolle [SR]
Marian MederErik Bruckner [SR]
Hans-Christoph MichelLKA Beamter [SR]
Ilja Richter
Pastor Lammers [SR]
Jorres RisseGSG9 Beamter [SR]
Daniel Rodic
Marten Breitner [SR]
Rike Schäffer
Inken Levgrün [SR]
Renate SchroeterValerie Ohmke [SR]
Julian SimonRoland Gerke [SR]
Dirc SimpsonNick Harms [SR]
Arnel TaciKumsal [SR]
Christian TramitzPeter Leitl [SR]
Herbert TrattniggEberhardt Kahrs [SR]
Monika WegenerMaren Beermann [SR]
Urs Fabian WinigerJan Weiser (Angestellter) [SR]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [SR]
Ulrich AnschützJohannes Clemens [SRE]
David BertonTimo [SRE]
Hans BrücknerMichael Woitek [SRE]
Hans-Maria Darnov
Haider-Puffbesitzer [SRE]
Gunda EbertBeatrix Schützinger [SRE]
Annika ErnstSandra Niedegger [SRE]
Alexander GrünbergLars Wuttke [SRE]
Fabienne HallerNadja Springer [SRE]
Johannes HitzblechAndré Meuren [SRE]
Alexander HörbeTill Bronnen [SRE]
Marlene MarlowSabine Weber [SRE]
Annika Martens
Maren Sensen [SRE]
Anton PlevaBjörn Willke [SRE]
Kim RiedleMiriam von Mutius [SRE]
Fanny RosenbergGinger Rogers [SRE]
Tristan SeithMike Randowski [SRE]
Holger UmbreitBiker [SRE]
Frank Witter
Thomas Drews [SRE]
Hülya DuyarAyla [BP]
Rüdiger Hauffe
Journalist [BP]
Kathrin Ackermannn.b.
Armin Dillenberger
Hanno Ortwin
Alexander Hauff
Andreas Schütte
Hannelore MinkusFrieda Hohner

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyNicolai Kätsch6x HD/Sony PDW 800
Director of photographyOliver Sander4 F. Udo Witte 4 F. Rolf Wellingerhof
Director of photographyAfam Bilson
Director of photographyConstantin KestingFo. 22, 23
Steadicam operatorRodja Kükenthal
Steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
Steadicam operatorJochen Brauneund 2.Unit Kamera
1st assistant cameraRobert Preschel2. Unit / Sony 800
1st assistant cameraTim Sydowca. 35 Drehtage Zusatz
1st assistant cameraFrederik Tegethoff18 DT
1st assistant cameraRoland Fritzenschaftauch 2. Kamera
Steadicam focus pullerMichael SilbereisenSony F800
2nd assistant cameraNico StollFolgen 98 - 122 / teilw. B-Focus
2nd assistant cameraTimo SchoppmeierFocuspuller B-CAM
Still photographerBoris Laewen
Assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
WardrobeKristina RussbachFolge 94 - 97, 107 - 110
WardrobeStephie Anna Wiehler
WardrobeGwendolyn KochFolge 111-122
WardrobeAnne PohlFolgen 98-101
WardrobeAnja Kaninck
Costume design traineeJasmine GeckleGarderobenhilfe
DirectorJörg Schneider2 Folgen
DirectorUdo Witte
DirectorThomas Jauch
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorBodo Schwarz
DirectorRolf Wellingerhof
1st AD (local system)Antje WellingerhofFo.: 96+97 / Fo.: 111-114
1st AD (local system)Alexander StahlFolge 107-110
1st AD (local system)Kaja Becker
1st AD (local system)Harald SchwarzenbacherFo. 92-93
2nd AD crowd (local system)Martin Kießling
2nd AD crowd (local system)Stefan HamannFolge 98-101
2nd AD crowd (local system)Ann-Kristin KnubbenFo. 102-110 / Fo. 115-119
Script supervisorJutta van Uffelen4 Folgen
Script supervisorAnn-Kristin KnubbenVertretung
Script supervisorBirgitt Dorny10 Folgen Th.Jauch,O Schmucker
EditorAndrea FahningRegie:Wellingerhof,Schneider,Jauch
EditorAndrea Wimmer
EditorJudith Futár-KlahnR:Udo Witte, Rolf Wellingerhof
Key/dolly gripLeopold Jean KendzierskiBühnenmeister
ElectricianStefan DiercksZusersatzvertretbeleuchter
ElectricianPhilipp BarthZusatz- Ersatzbeleuchter
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf
Production designerAxel Werner
Assistant production designerClaudia Fard-Yazdani
Assistant production designerUlla RabeBlock 8-10
Prop masterBettina Mennicke
Standby propsClaudia Fard-Yazdani
Standby propsLina Schmidtin Vertretung 05.05.10 - 07.05.10
Location scoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrZeichnungen/Illustr.
Property driverMarkus DernedenFolge 115-119
Art department traineeDaniela HerzbergFolge 107-110 | Szb: Axel Werner
Art department traineeLilith Verny
Assistant to line producerDemet Gökduman
Unit production managerMarcus Kreuz5.Staffel / 30 Folgen
Post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
Assistant production managerVivien HeinenbergFolgen 102-106
Assistant production managerAskild Stielow-SplittgerberFo. 92-97 / Fo. 98-101 / Fo. 107-119
Unit managerJens RiedelFolgen 107 - 120
Unit managerMarkus KadlFolge 92-97
Unit managerRico KrahnertFolgen 98 - 106
Assistant location managerChristian Zenk
Set manager/ floor managerJörg Vennewald
Set manager/ floor managerMatthias KühlHamburg Folge 107-114
Location assistantMatthias KühlHamburg Folge 98-101
Assistant set/floor managerAlexander SäidowFolgen 96+97 (2 Wochen)
Assistant set/floor managerManuel Stülteneinige Tage Vertretung Set-Al
Assistant set/floor managerDorothee Swinke5. St./Bl.4/Folge 111 - 114
Assistant set/floor managerManuel Baader1Tag Aushilfe
Assistant set/floor managerMarcel GastorfFolge 107-110
Assistant set/floor managerMatthias KühlHamburg Folge 92-97, 102-106
Assistant set/floor managerSandra Grünig
Assistant set/floor managerTristan HartungFolgen 92 / 93 / 94 / 95
Assistant set/floor managerSandra Wöhe
Production driverSimon-Philipp Samuelsdorff9 Folgen
Production driverOliver ZschörnigFolge 111-114
ScreenwriterStephanie Blöbaum
ScreenwriterTina GorfDrehbuch 5 Folgen
ScreenwriterKlaus Arriens
ScreenwriterJoachim Scherf
Production sound mixerMaarten van de Voort
Production sound mixerBenjamin Schubert
Production sound mixerStefan Schmahl
Boom operatorJörg PakuschTonmeister Ronny Schmidt
Boom operatorWolfgang Remé
Sound designerAndre Mundt
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
Stuntman/womanRalf CordesSTUNT UNIT
Stunt driverGerfried Reinitzhuber
ColoristHenning Sancken
Actor coachMonika SchubertCoach von Oliver Bender
Actor coach (children)Maria LazaridouFolge+Rolle 113 Emma;120 Leonie
Animal trainerMarco HeyseHund, Folge 92/93

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCamCruiser HamburgKamerakräne / Remotesysteme
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production Consultingsani for set
Production ServicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeug
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobil
Production ServicesSECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbusse WC
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationTeamfestCateringbus
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Decorationaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrZeichnungen/Illustr.
DecorationK&S-BauBaubühne
Makeup and HairDie MaskeMaskenmobil
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04/01/2007