logo

Der Kriminalist

  • Krimi-Berlin (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 31-38 | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting19.01.2010
End of shooting27.07.2010
LocationsBerlin

Project data

Episodes from/to31-38

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Frank GieringHenry Weber [SS]
Christian BerkelBruno Schumann [SS]
Maya BotheAlex Keller [SS]
Aaron Le
Tan [LE]
Friederike Kempter
Barbara Pütz [LE]
Ulas KilicBoris Schöneberg [LE]
Sonja KirchbergerKathrin Grothe [LE]
Joachim Król
Volker Pütz [LE]
Navid Navid
Taifun [LE]
Pascale SchillerFrau [LE]
Antonia HolfelderInge Tschernay [SSR]
Pegah FerydoniMeral [SR]
Suzan AnbehDr. Lara Solojev [SR]
Isabel BongardClara [SR]
Jean-Luca ClassenRolf Kahles [SR]
Us ConradiFrau Sartorius [SR]
Joshua GrotheJens Luckow [SR]
Holger HaasPolizeibeamter Marten [SR]
Lisa HagmeisterJohanna Waller [SR]
Susanne HossSophia von Herstetten [SR]
Rolf KaniesMajor Kajo von Herstetten [SR]
Yung NgoGan [SR]
Katja WeilandtSekretärin [SR]
Patrick WinczewskiRechtsanwalt Dr. Müller [SR]
Feo AladagDaniela Zorn [SRE]
Jale ArikanAysha Sahin (Schuld und Sühne) [SRE]
Almila BagriacikKarin [SRE]
Philip Bender
Richard [SRE]
Luzie BuckMathilde Schumann (jung) [SRE]
Fabian Joest PassamonteBewerber [SRE]
Christian KoernerMartin Gawalda [SRE]
Marie LuchtGabi Baum [SRE]
Paul MaaßHannes [SRE]
Marie PohlKassiererin ( Folge: Das Vogelmädchen) [SRE]
Margrit SartoriusGabriele Kahles [SRE]
Hans-Henning StoberJürgen Müller (jung) [SRE]
Lynn FemmeMädchen im Club [BP]
Michael WiesnerPunk [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyMichael Wiesweg
Director of photographyBusso von Müller
Director of photographyAndreas Höfer [2]
Steadicam operatorHeinz Wehsling
Steadicam operatorPatrick-D. Kaethner
1st assistant cameraPeter Sebera1 DT, Zusatz SFX-shot
1st assistant cameraFrederic Batier
1st assistant cameraVernon Dolan1 assistent Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraBastian Bohner16mm, Focus B-Kamera
2nd assistant cameraMatthias 'Matze' Börner#37-38 +B-Kamera Focus
Clapper/loaderPaul Maximilian Näther2nd assistant camera / 64 DT S16mm
Still photographerJulia von Vietinghoff
Camera traineeNúria Martín García
Casting directorPatrick Dreikaussfür Kinder und Jugendliche
Casting assistantJessika Eisenkolb
Extras/bit player castingClaudia Ferse
Extras/bit player castingPerry Lütke
Costume designerPetra FichtnerFolgen 31- 38
Assistant costume designerNadin Hollasch
WardrobeMarlene Iffland
WardrobeIris Weber-Auvray
DirectorZüli Aladag
DirectorThomas Jahn
DirectorChristian Görlitz
1st AD (local system)Sherard Jayasuriya
1st AD (local system)Sabine WeyrichFolge 34 - 36
Script supervisorCarsten BergemannFolge 34, 35, 36
Script supervisorVelvet Bianca JobsFolgen 37 + 38
Script supervisorSaskia Merten3 Folgen
Extras coordinatorPerry Lütke
EditorBernd Schriever3 Folgen
EditorNina CaspersRohschnitt (2 Folgen)
EditorAnne Fabini
Assistant editorFaouzi Bouzid Discacciati
Key/dolly gripPeter Hoffmann
Grip assistantFrank (Schmidti) Schmidt- Beratung
GafferJustus Hasenzahl Tavares8x60min
Best boySascha Kuchenbuch
ElectricianChristian AntersZusatz_3 Tage
ElectricianMarc Wiesenthal
ElectricianRaiko Epperlein
Balloon light operatorChristian Müller
Balloon light operatorMarko ZanderBalloonlight Operator
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Rosset
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnette Löffler
Additional make up artistDaina Rieckhoff
ComposerJohannes KobilkeFolgen 37 und 38
ComposerHans HafnerFolgen 33-35
ProducerClaudia Schneider
Production designerHeike Wolf-AuryFolge 34-36 R: C.Görlitz
Assistant production designerKatrin KolbeFolge 31 - 33
Prop masterElke Grundig
Prop masterLisa Loher
Property assistantFabian Eisenacher
Set builderJohn Mastersset building/location rigging
Scenic painterMario SchuenemannFolge 34-36
Art department traineeFriederike GoebbelsFolge 37/38
Unit production managerSebastian Stürmer
Assistant production managerHeike Berger
Unit managerNicole de Haas5. Staffel / Folgen 31 - 38
Assistant location managerOliver Gimbel
Set manager/ floor managerLynda BartnikFolgen 34-36
Location assistantGregor Badde
Production driverRonald Wittkowski
ScreenwriterMarkus Hoffmann
ScreenwriterUwe Kossmann
ScreenwriterThomas Jahn
Sound re-recording mixerClemens Grulich
Sound designerMiles Kann
Dialogue editorMiles Kann
Foley editorRobert KlemmFo. 33 - 38
Adr recordistMiles Kann
Foley artistPeter Deininger
Special effects supervisorKarl Heinz Bochnig
Special effects supervisorAdolf WojtinekSFX Department Berlin
Special effects technicianMichael AplingSFX Office Coordinator
Special effects technicianBernd Wildau
Special effects technicianRonny Klost
Stunt coordinatorDani Stein
Fight choreographerJoshua Grothe
Stuntman/womanBabette Schimanek
Stuntman/womanJoshua Grothe
Stuntman/womanPiet Paes
Stunt riggerFred Hady
Actor coachPatrick Dreikaussfür Kinder u. Jugendliche
ConsultantMichael HöhneMietwagen

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
StuntsUnternehmen SchönFanggerüst für Stuntman
Lighting and UtilitiesAirstar European Network SASBalloonlight
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Office Services, -Supplies, TranslationsManthey Bürotechnik OHGKopierer, Drucker
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production ServicesFilm Service Berlin
Production ServiceshiasberlinMasken-&Garderobenmobil
Production ServicesMAWES Filmcatering GbRCatering
Production ServicesNeels Mobil GmbHWohnwagen
Production ServicesProBlock Service GmbH
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Petra Fichtner
DecorationSpreekulissen Nicolaus Wallner
Locations and StudiosLocation Networx [de]
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
Image/EditingChroma Media GmbH & Co. KG (ehem. Chroma SKY)Folge 34,35,36
Image/EditingCine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG
Sound (Postproduction)Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG