TV Series | 2004 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting05.04.2004
End of shooting29.10.2004
LocationsBerlin und Umgebung

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Gesine CukrowskiDr. Judith Sommer [L]
 Malina EbertEwa Belowa (Der alte Sandkasten) [L]
Jörg GudzuhnJohannes Hoffer [L]
 Daniel KraussEtzel Hanisch [L]
 Markus MajowskiMax Kolditz [L]
Dieter MannProf. Dr. Bondzio [L]
Ulrich MüheDr. Robert Kolmaar [L]
 Volker RanischFred Schröder [L]
 Theresa ScholzeAnna [L]
Renate SchroeterUlla Grünbein [L]
 Laszlo I. KishPeter Lawin [LE]
 Lisa Kreuzer
Almut Ohm [LE]
 Cordula TrantowKreszenz Lederle [LE]
 Tim Morten UhlenbrockTobias Gramann [LE]
 Eleonore Weisgerber
Miriam Ansbach (Folge: Frau ohne Gewissen) [LE]
 Franziska ArnoldEpisodenrolle [SR]
 Anka BaierDr. Sina Eck [SR]
 Claudia BalkoAnja Hirsch [SR]
 Jens-Uwe Bogadtke
Walter Erhardt [SR]
 Axel BuchholzPolizeibeamter [SR]
 Stephan BürgiHilkens Notarzt [SR]
Rene DöringLehrer [SR]
 Anya FischerArzthelferin [SR]
Michael GerberProf. Tucher [SR]
Lewin GlitzSchüler [SR]
 Tom KeunePolizist [SR]
 Stephan KorvesDer Hausmeister vom Dienst [SR]
 Alexander MartschewskiNiklas Kromberg [SR]
 Nicola RaaschFluggast [SR]
 Jean Denis RömerKriminaltechniker [SR]
 Alexandra SchalaudekMette Klix [SR]
 Georg SchareggDr. Rindermann [SR]
 Wladimir TarasjanzAssen Ignatow [SR]
 Uwe ZerbeHanns Stinn [SR]
 Claudia Amm
Lydia Morgenstern (Sensationsreporterin) [SRE]
 Valentina SaucaGunilla Kay (Der grüne Diamant) [SRE]
 Thomas SchmuckertDr. Leopold Fang [SRE]
 Thomas ChemnitzLeiter Spurensicherung [BP]
 Uwe MetzenthinJournalist [BP]
 Hans KlimaKinovorführer
 Lutz Lansemann
Karl Ansbach

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Accounting Dept.production accountantCarola Jungmann
Accounting Dept.production accountantHeike Günther
Accounting Dept.assistant production accountant Melanie HeiseFiBu/Kasse/V-Gelder
Accounting Dept.assistant production accountantAnette Oheim
Accounting Dept.assistant production accountant Tina Daniel
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Dietmar Koelzer
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Peter Ziesche
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Pascal Mundt
Camera Departmentsteadicam operator Thomas Frischhut
Camera Department1st assistant camera Christian Leppin
Camera Departmentstill photographer Daniela Incoronato
Castingextras/bit player castingSila Davulcu
Costume Departmentcostume designer Inez Raatzke
Costume DepartmentwardrobeDunja Wierowski
Costume DepartmentwardrobeSelma Nielsen
Director's DepartmentdirectorBernhard Stephan
Director's Department1st assistant directorHanna Seydel
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Saskia MertenVertretung
Director's Departmentscript supervisor trainee Ulrike FranzFolgen 3-5
EditingeditorSusi Schirmann
Gripkey/dolly gripStefan Kovac
Gripkey/dolly grip Andreas Schreiner
Lightinggaffer Bernd Schiewe
Lightingbest boyHeiko RepmannStaffel V und V/2.
LightingelectricianVolkmar Hennig
LightingelectricianNils Schulz
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylistGaby Kent-Horspool
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylistRoland Krämer
ProducerproducerRainer Jahreis
Production Designproduction designerMichael Tonke9 Folgen
Production Designprop masterStefan Desira9 Folgen
Production Designstandby propsSven Arnold
Production Designlocation scout Raidar Huber
Production Designscenic painter Thomas Pilzecker
Production Designprop hand Tino Lemke
Production Designproperty driverMaik Lange
Production Mgt.line producerKlaus Gotthardt
Production Mgt.line producerDr. Dirk Scharrer
Production Mgt.unit production manager Frank Lübke
Production Mgt.unit production managerJürgen Kussatz
Production Mgt.assistant production managerEwa Wojakowski9 Folgen
Production Mgt.unit managerMeinolf HartungStaffel IV, 1 Folge
Production Mgt.unit manager Carola Freitag
Production Mgt.location manager Carola Freitag
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Daniel Pfennigstorf
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Dirk Eickhoff
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd ADRainer PachalyZeuge V/2/2004
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional ADVolker Kirst
Production Mgt.production driver Tim Lemke
Production Mgt.production driver Ronald Wittkowski
Production Mgt.production driver Mehmet Atmaca
Production Mgt.production driver André Jaetschmann
Production Mgt.production driverHartmut Jacobs
Screenplayscreenwriter Thomas Kirchner
ScreenplayscreenwriterGregor Edelmann
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Rainer Haase
Sound Departmentboom operator Olaf Kutscher
Sound Post Productionsound designerMichael Gabelmann
Sound Post Productionsound designerSebastian Baack
Special Effectsspecial effects supervisor Hans SeckWaffenmeister,1st Stuntcoord.
Special Effectsspecial effects technicianMartin Goeres+ Waffen
Stuntsstunt coordinator
 Alister Mazzotti
auch Stunt Double div.
Stuntsstuntman/woman Asuka Tovazzi
Stuntsstuntman/woman Wolfgang Stegemann
TV-/Web-Contentcommissioning editorVerena von Heereman
Visual EffectscoloristVera Jeske Younan

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit Player agentur wanted
In Front of the CameraStunts mazzotti action
ProductionProduction Services Cine-Food Berlin
ProductionProduction ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairDecorationprops in time - Andreas SchürmeyerRequisitengestaltung
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairLocations and StudiosLocation Networx
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps Flatliners GmbHmed. Ausstattung, Studios, Rettungswagen
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairPropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps Delikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairPropsLiving Gifts GmbHComputer + Videorequisiten
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairPropsRequisitentransporte D. EckhardtTransporte und mehr
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVideo/Computer PlaybackLiving Gifts GmbHAnimationen und Grafiken