soko logog
TV Series | Episodes 315-334 | 2004 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04.11.2004
End of shooting20.12.2004
LocationsMünchen und Umgebung, Oberbayern

Project data

Length of episode45'
Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to315-334

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Wilfried KlausHorst Schickl [SS]
Christine DöringSusanne von Hagenberg [L]
Michel GuillaumeTheo Renner [L]
Till Kretzschmar [2]Joachim Gerbach [L]
Dagmar NießEva Zankel (F: Eine alte Rechnung) [L]
Ingeborg SchönerKommissarin Anna Herbst [L]
Hartmut SchreierManne Brand [L]
Ole TillmannEpisodenrolle [L]
Wolfgang Maria BauerEdward Greif [LE]
Jacques BreuerArnold Klluge [LE]
Judith DökerBea [LE]
Astrid M. FünderichCorinna Hübner [LE]
Martin GladeJakob Sander [LE]
Dennis GraboschHarry [LE]
Joachim R. Iffland
Bernie Zankl [LE]
Brigitte Jaufenthaler
Frau Brieger [LE]
Peter KetnathHenning Lettmann [LE]
Wilhelm ManskeHorstmann [LE]
Michael A. GrimmSpusimann [SSR]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [SSR]
Sven KramerArno Klein [SR]
Gerhard AcktunSchäfer (Sicher ist Sicher) [SR]
Gaston BacchianiPablo Fernandez [SR]
Petra BerndtSchwester Dilling [SR]
Jenny Laura Bischoff
Katrin Behrmann [SR]
Wayne CarpendaleDennis Fichtner [SR]
Laurent DanielsMichael Aldenhoff [SR]
Josef EderKammerjäger Bartl [SR]
Jessica FranzFriederike König (Tod eines Diebes) [SR]
Conrad F. GeierOrtlepp [SR]
Tobias GramowskiTaucher [SR]
Patrick GräserAnton Wolfert [SR]
Johannes HablaDieter Kaiser (F: Baulöwe) [SR]
Norbert HecknerPsychologe Dr. Weiß [SR]
Michael JägerRolf Schlüter [SR]
Florian KimlGeschäftsmann [SR]
Aloisius LandgrafLosverkäufer [SR]
Tanja MairhoferMia [SR]
Gabriel MarrerBen (Stille Wasser) [SR]
Steven MertingFlorian Zeitler (Folge: Der Baulöwe) [SR]
Klaus NierhoffHeiner Lehmann [SR]
Christian PolitoStille Wasser -Ep-Rolle: Lars Schöninger [SR]
Axel ScholtzBauer Stiggle [SR]
Dirc Simpson
Hartmut Brunner [SR]
Jeanne TremsalAngela Richter [SR]
Sebastian von KochPhilip Amminger (Folge: Höhenflug) [SR]
Waldemar WichlinskiDetektiv Treiber [SR]
Steffen WinkGünther Kirchner [SR]
Thamara BarthVerkäuferin (Tod aus der Presse) [SRE]
Anja HerdenJoy [SRE]
Silvia de LeonardisAnita Klump [BP]
Katrin FilzenPolizistin [BP]
Ursula-Maria RehmÄrztin [BP]
Ursula-Maria RehmBetrügerin [BP]
Doris GallartEleonore Seliger
Hermann Giefer
Martin Singwald
Ingrid ReschElisabeth Kaiser
Daphna Rosenthal
Gracia Fernandez

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyMathias ZscheileFolge 322-325 und 326-328
director of photographyHelge Peyker4 Folgen
director of photographyOliver-Maximilian Kraus5 Folgen
director of photographyJames Jacobs
1st assistant cameraTony Hofmannmit J.Jakobs
1st assistant cameraAfam Bilson
2nd assistant cameraChristoph Krauth4 Folgen, Focus Puller 2nd unit S-16
2nd assistant cameraNikolaus von Fürstenberg
2nd assistant cameraChristine PostFolge 322-325 und 326-328
2nd assistant cameraManuel SteerFolge: 315 - 319
still photographerMagdalena Mate
casting directorStephen Sikder
costume designerAnnette Reinecke-Sparig16 Folgen
costume designerRolf Dauner05 Folgen
wardrobeAntje Hennemuth
wardrobeEdith Stifter
directorJörg Schneider12 Folgen
directorBodo Schwarz
directorWerner Siebert
1st assistant directorKarola Keller
1st assistant directorJason M. Wiedenfeld13 Folgen
1st assistant directorKaja Becker4 Folgen
script supervisorSabine UtzFolgen 322 - 325
script supervisorGilda Gras
script supervisorCornelia MeyerAssi:Kaja Becker (4 Folgen)
script supervisorAndrea WiedenfeldFolgen 326-328
trainee director's departmentKatrin Weikart5 Folgen
editorAljo Fazlagic2 Folgen
assistant editorSimone Geidl
key/dolly gripRoland Leiter
gafferThorsten BaierFolgen 326 - 328
gafferGünther Adolph
gafferMichael Beitz
best boyKai Möller
electricianHeiko Grund
electricianChristian Strehler
electricianChristian WeberFolge 315-319
electricianPatrick Wächter
electricianReinhold Tlaker
electricianKai Giegerich
lighting assistantTimo AndertFolgen 326 - 328
makeup artist / hair stylistFatma Reil7 Folgen
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Hohmann
key makeup artistTatjana Gluska11 Folgen
composerSteffen Kaltschmid
composerAxel Kroell
arrangerSteffen Kaltschmid
production designerRudi Weiss
prop masterRalf HabermannFolgen 320 - 321
prop masterHans Wallowsky8 Folgen
standby propsRalph BindemannFolgen 322 - 325
standby propsRüdiger Baldt15 Folgen
property driverRaphael Senft
line producerEike Hendrich
unit production managerJochen Kather
unit managerSven Brück
unit managerWolfgang Ilnicki16 Folgen
set manager / 3rd ADJeanette Stegner10 Folgen
4th AD / Additional ADMohammed Ezzat,2002-2005
screenwriterNikolaus Schmidt
screenwriterAnne Neuecker
screenwriterRenate Kampmann
screenwriterLaurent Daniels
screenwriterOliver Betke
screenwriterRigobert Mayer
screenwriterPeter Dommaschk
screenwriterStephan Valentin
screenwriterRobert Hummelzus. mit P.Dommaschk
screenwriterConny Lens
screenwriterKlaus Tegtmeyer
screenwriterBettina Stelzig
production sound mixerRobert Späth
boom operatorChristian Hegner
stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fictionals Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhGeneratoren
Production ServicesHappy HappaHappy Happa
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
CostumesDHS Filmservice GmbH
CostumesFilmcops e.K - Andreas HeinzelUniformverleih, SEK, Polizeibeamte
Costumespolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten
Makeup and HairDHS Filmservice GmbHMaskenmobil, Garderobenmobil
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupRettungsfahrzeuge/Medizin. Ausstattung
Sound (Postproduction)4D-Studios, Klaus Ploch