logo

Anna und die Liebe

  • In Liebe Anna (vormals: In Liebe Lena) (Working title)
TV Series | 2010 | SAT.1 | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04/01/2010
End of shooting31/12/2010
LocationsBerlin

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Franziska ArnoldNatascha Broda [SS]
Paul T. Grasshoff
Alexander Zeiss [SS]
Patrick KalupaTom Lanford [SS]
K. Dieter KlebschBruno Lanford [SS]
Sarah MühlhauseCarla Rhonstedt [SS]
Lee RychterDavid Darcy [SS]
Peter WindhoferSteve Welder [SS]
Bernhard BozianJojo [L]
Christian David Gebert
Virgin [L]
Robert JarczykRichard Dary [L]
Josephine SchmidtMia Maschke [L]
Andreas BrandtWalter Jagel [LE]
Ron HolzschuhJuan Rodriguez“ [LE]
Andreas KössJan Maria Krone [LE]
Felix LampeKommissar Reichert [LE]
Dominique SiassiaDr. Jentsch [LE]
Raphael VogtJérome Wittstock [LE]
Maja ManeiroPaloma Greco [SSR]
Laila NielsenDörte Hellwig [SSR]
Martin KapsSamuel Schwarz [SR]
Alex AnasuyaToni's Frau [SR]
Joachim Paul Assböck
Wilfried Holle [SR]
Moritz BergConcierge [SR]
Till ButterbachGeist Heinrich [SR]
Us ConradiErna Wollschläger [SR]
Matthias FimmelKommissar Kopper [SR]
Johann FohlKommissar Feuerbach [SR]
Andreas GrothusenPfarrer Woeckel [SR]
Yann Grouhel
Dirk Karow [SR]
Nicole Haase
Prüferin Giersch [SR]
Bernhard-Heinrich HerzogKapitän Hansen [SR]
Matthias HinzPassfälscher Uwe [SR]
Mehmet KucakHannes [SR]
Patricia MeedenBackpackerin Lina [SR]
Désirée NickPetra Masten [SR]
Uwe PoppeDr. Rober Ritter [SR]
Mathias Walch
Alexander Blochtin [SR]
Noémi BesedesNotärztin Dr. Lau [SRE]
Manfred BreitensteinJournalist [SRE]
Sven BrormannAnwalt Schmitz [SRE]
Annett Culp
Dr. Katharina Fellbach [SRE]
Doreen FietzStaatsanwältin Weiss [SRE]
Lilly Joan GutzeitMädchen im roten Mantel [SRE]
Anja Harnischn.a. [SRE]
Annabell KackrowTochter von Mia und Alex (Zukunftsvision) [SRE]
Carlo KitzlingerKommissar Voss [SRE]
Monique LangeLena [SRE]
Stefan Plepp
Dr. Seling [SRE]
Jasmin von der BornDeborah Cario [SRE]
Marco Wittorf
Roland Decker [SRE]
Katja BläsiStewadess Bodenpersonal [BP]
Carolin BoltzÄrztin Dr. Jung [BP]
Marlene Dittrich-LuxBäuerin Ilse [BP]
Andreas ErfurthJunker [BP]
Wolfgang GrindemannGeschäftsmann [BP]
Hans HohlbeinBauer Erwin [BP]
Carsten KaltnerGraphologe Dr. Herden [BP]
Emmi Loukleines Kind [BP]
Charlotte Neef
Ninas Mutter [BP]
Alexandra RietzAlexandra Rietz [BP]
C.C. WeinbergerFerdi Riesenhuber [BP]
Waléra KanischtscheffEnver Reinhardt

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantCornelia Harwath
Production accountantMatthias Schmidt [2]Urlaubsvertretung
Vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
Video engineerDirk Eubel
Vtr technicianPeter Zender
Sound assistantSven Buckendahl
Director of photographyFlorian Licht
Director of photographyAnja Wolf [2]DOP Studio
Director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP
Director of photographyUlli KöhlerDOP Studio und AD
Director of photographyMarc Sill
Studio camera operatorMartin Schroeder
Camera operatorMartin Roth
Camera operatorAndreas Denker
Camera operatorSven SchapelerE-Kamera Studio
Camera operatorWolfram Huth
Camera operatorAndreas Hill
Steadicam operatorRobert Laatz
1st assistant cameraLars Philippen
1st assistant cameraManolo Sotillo Navazo
2nd assistant cameraDennis HeidenZusatz diverse Tage
2nd assistant cameraPeter ZenderHDC 1500 + Digibeta
2nd assistant cameraMartin Paschkowski
Still photographerDavid SaretzkiVertretung
Still photographerOliver Ziebe
Still photographerChristoph AssmannVertretungstage
Still photographerClaudius Pflug
Casting directorStefan Lincke2009 - 2012
Extras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
ConsultancyKerstin 'Tin' ViotKonzeption neuer Hauptcast
Assistant costume designerKarmen Kaplick
Assistant costume designerMartina KöpfKostümassistenz &Vertretung
WardrobeInes Ebeling
DirectressIngrid GörgenBrautkleid Josephine Schmidt
Costume design traineeJulia Kujasch
DirectorKai Meyer-Ricks
DirectorNina WolfrumTelenovela Sat.1
DirectorCornelia 'Conny' Dohrn
DirectorMatthias Paul
DirectorMartina FaustBlock 78, 83, 90, 99, 105, 111, 118, 123
DirectorJulia Peters
1st AD (local system)Jacqueline Mosblech
1st AD (local system)Franziska Jahn
1st AD (local system)Bernd Köhler
1st AD (local system)Sven Grunow
1st AD (local system)Elena Semler
Script continuityManuela Breitwieser10 Folgen
Script continuityFranca OttoDiverse
Script continuityJana Sterneckert
Script continuityFranziska Wilbrandt
Script continuityJudith Stein [1]
Actor coachHeike Hanold-Lynch
Extras coordinatorSarah Wangler
EditorHelena (Lena) Bieniek
EditorLars Späth13 Folgen
EditorThomas Stange
EditorJulia DupuisFolge 476 & 482
EditorAndrea Schriever
Assistant editorMelanie Henn+ Post Produktions Assistentin
Assistant editorJulia DupuisUrlaubsvertretung
Key/dolly gripMichael Behrends
Crane operatorUlf SchädlichKey Grip
GafferRené Gamsa
GafferFrank SemerauAußendreh
Dimmer board operatorThomas Eckermannim Wechsel
Lighting technician / electricianChristian MüllerNachdreh
Lighting technician / electricianFlorian TrickesAussendreh
Additional electricianThomas Herbst
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaina Rieckhoff
Makeup artist / hair stylistOleg DimitrovMaskenbildner
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnja Hoppe
Makeup artist / hair stylistNatalie Baldys
Additional make up artistRagna Jornitz
Additional make up artistMareike Braumandl
Additional make up artistLena Brendle
Additional make up artistAnne Wendt
Key makeup artist/hair stylistRita De Pippo
Key makeup artist/hair stylistFriderike Weber
Executive producerGilbert Funke
Assistant-/ junior-producerDiana Hook
Assistant-/ junior-producerJulia Habersack
Production designerOlaf RehahnStudiobau neue Dekorationen
Production designerStefan ScheurichUrlaubsvertretung Mai 2010
Production designerAnna KaiserJanuar-Dezember
Production designerJenni WercheUrlaubsvertretung Bl. 124/125
Art directorSteffen GeitnerStudiobau neue Dekorationen
Art directorUlrich LeitnerStudiobau neue Dekorationen
Art directorLaurenz Brüning
Set decoratorEva-Maria WendtStudiobau neue Dekorationen
Prop masterKatharina Gerz
Prop masterStefan ScheurichUrlaubsvertretung Juni-August
Prop masterHelder RölleAußendreh
Standby propsGerald Hiekel
Set dresserJo HeinsStudioumbau
Set dresserSolveigh SprengelStudioumbau
Location scoutJan Lewis
Set builderSebastian HanuschUrlaubsvertretung
Set builderRobert Bunge
Scenic painterThomas Pilzecker
Graphic artistJuliane Hoffrechtfür Illustrationen und Zeichnungen
Graphic artistNoriko Jentczak
Property driverHeribert BiermannJan - Dez
Property driverThomas RingelHoliday replacement August
Line producerOlav Mann
Production managerKilian Grauel
Production managerMonika PraefkeUrlaubsvertreung
Post production assistantMelanie Henn
Unit managerNicole Pfeifferbis 09.2010
Unit managerBen Samuelincl. Location Scout
Unit managerAnna J. KlebschDisposition
Unit managerMatze KrohseDisposition 07/10 - 01/11
Set manager/ floor managerNicole ThiemertBlock 119 AD & Studio
Studio managerTobias KrisaVertretung
Assistant set/floor managerRamon Rilke
Assistant set/floor managerFenja Uhlenkamp
BlockerEric von Mutius
Set runnerAlicja Niemczuk
Production driverFrank BuchfelderFolge 503-507 und 518-522
Production driverAlicja Niemczuk
Production driverSteven MadlochMietwagenkoordination
Head writerSven Mieheab August 2010
Head writerDirk Carow
ScreenwriterTaner UralDrehbuchautor
ScreenwriterJulian Gaupp-Maier+ Storylner + Headautor
ScreenwriterSilke Kaiser
ScreenwriterKerstin Hoeckel20 Episoden
ScreenwriterFelix Mennen
ScreenwriterAnnett Walter
Dialogue writerUlrich A. Kaiser
Dialogue writerKatrin ReilingFreie Dialogautorin
Production sound mixerTobias KroppVertretung
Production sound mixerUwe ThalmannVertretung,AD
Production sound mixerOliver DrüppelAußendreh
Boom operatorPaul SchröterAD
Boom operatorJan Kietzmann
Sound re-recording mixerHolger Wisniewski
Sound re-recording mixerPaul Wilke
Sound re-recording mixerTorsten Zumhof21 Folgen
Sound designerPaul Wilke
Sound designerNick Würpel
Dialogue editorAnthony Oetzmann+ FX Editor & Dialog Mischung
Stunt coordinatorDani Stein
Stunt coordinatorAsuka TovazziBuff-Connection
Stuntman/womanJoshua Grothe
Stuntman/womanDani Stein
Stuntman/womanMarco Albrechtstunt player, Koordination
Stuntman/womanPiet Paes
Stuntman/womanAndreas Mintert
Stuntman/womanBabette Schimanekdouble carla rhonstedt
Editorial assistantClaudia Anzenberger
DVD authorRavel RowghaniPremastering

Production companies

CompanyComment
Producers at Work GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production Servicesbloc inc filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus (Außendreh)
Production ServicesNeels Mobil GmbHWohnmobil
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCarry Grand Limousinen+ShuttleserviceCG Fahrservice
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
DecorationBig Image Systems Deutschland GmbHAirbrushdigitaldruck _867m² _21Motive
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Vehicles and aircraftsMS Schiffskontor GmbHim Hafen + Don Juan

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySAT.1Monday, 25/08/2008