TV Series | 2010 | SAT.1 [de] | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Günter BartonJulius Aden [SS]
 Eugen BauderMoritz Berg [SS]
 Birte BergElisabeth Aden [SS]
 Isabell EgeJessica [SS]
 Thomas Engel
Marcel Rehtaler [SS]
 Birge Funke
Karin Keller [SS]
Ronja PetersJana Blaschke [SS]
 Philipp Romann
Philip Sachs [SS]
 Arne Stephan
Mark Braun [SS]
 Ron Holzschuh
Toni Montana [L]
 Marie ZielckeManuela Berlett [L]
 Jan AndresJean-Pierre Rival [LE]
 Joyce IlgPamela Kluwe [LE]
 Michèl KellerSteffen König [LE]
 Lars RedlichAndreas Berg [LE]
 Tobias Schönenberg
Frederic Fuchs [LE]
 Kirstin WarnkeRomy Kaiser [LE]
 Karla ShepherdDenisha [SSR]
 Olivia SilhavyIngrid Sachs [SSR]
 Vlatka AlecSophia Winter [SR]
 Martyna EderNelly Bauernfeind [SR]
 Matthias GallDr. Weißner [SR]
 Karl HemeyerNotar [SR]
 Regine Hentschel
Paula Gabriel [SR]
 Patrick JahnsPatrick Schneider [SR]
 Christian KahrmannRalf [SR]
 Claudia KandeferNicole Nickel - Rezeptionistin [SR]
Lisa Klein
 Marie NasemannNR [SR]
 Michele OliveriAlister Putzer [SR]
 Reinhard ScheunemannPater Franz [SR]
 Helgi SchmidSimon Schmelzer [SR]
 Birte Carolin SebastianTasja Langenfeld [SR]
 Michael StarklLukas Manz [SR]
Alexander TürkDaniel [SR]
 Charlotte Ullrich
Frau Raumer [SR]
 Alexander WolfDr. Vinc, Chirurg [SR]
 Achim Wolff
Nebenrolle [SR]
 Sandro PreußPolizeibeamter Moor [SRE]
 Peter BeckKommisar Scharnke [SRE]
 Lisa BraunOP-Schwester [SRE]
 Erdal KacarErol [SRE]
 Peter KockDr. Marx [SRE]
 Christoph SchulenbergerPat (DJ-Kumpel) [SRE]
 Sven RothkirchPensionsbesitzer [BP]
 Stephan BürgiMichael Neupert [BP]
 Martin LalisPolizeibeamter [BP]

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Accounting Dept.production accountantDieter Schmidt
Accounting Dept.production accountant Siegrid Schmidt
Accounting Dept.assistant production accountant Yvonne HöftAssistenz FGF
Broadcast Engineeringcable bearerDennis MoebertKabelhilfe
Broadcast Engineeringcable bearer Sebastian Spiewok1 Woche Vertretung
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Mirko Klecker
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Marc Christian WeberDoP Außendreh
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Björn BehrensDP - HD Panasonic HPX 3000
Camera Departmentdirector of photographyMartin Schroeder
Camera Departmentstudio camera operatorRené Reichert
Camera Departmentcamera operator Andreas Hill
Camera Departmentcamera operator Andreas Denker
Camera Departmentcamera operatorJanusz Kubotz
Camera Departmentcamera operator Martin Roth
Camera Departmentcamera operator Nils Trümpener
Camera Department1st assistant cameraMarkus GengeAD zusatz
Camera Departmentstill photographer Christoph AssmannVertretungstage
Castingextras/bit player castingStephanie Stoll
Castingextras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
Costume Departmentcostume designer Filiz Ertas
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Jürgen LiesegangJuli-August 2010
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Svenja SelbmannApril-Juni 2010
Costume Departmentwardrobe Liza GrebensteinZusatz AD+Vertretung
Costume DepartmentwardrobeSusanne Vierkötter
Costume Departmentwardrobe Bettina von Auw
Costume DepartmentwardrobeClaudia C. KrügerJanuar-Juni 2010
Costume Departmentwardrobe Gwendolyn KochVertretung 1 Block im Januar
Costume Departmentwardrobe Heike Krause
Costume Departmentcostume design trainee Indira Dey
Director's Departmentdirector Kai Meyer-Ricks
Director's Departmentdirector Micaela Zschieschow
Director's Departmentdirector Markus Hansen
Director's Departmentdirector Julia Peters
Director's DepartmentdirectorOlaf Götz2 Blöcke
Director's Departmentdirector Michael Kaleve
Director's DepartmentdirectorFranziska Hörisch
Director's Departmentdirector Seyhan Derin
Director's DepartmentdirectorTina Kriwitz
Director's Department1st assistant director Viola-Franziska Bloess1st AD
Director's Department1st assistant director Janka Venus
Director's Department1st assistant directorTilla Winkelvoss
Director's Department1st assistant directorEvelina Bojkova-Honig1st AD
Director's Department1st assistant directorRegina Wragge1st AD
Director's Department2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Martin Tschinkel+ 1st AD
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Manuela Breitwieser5 Folgen
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Simone Haling
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Constanze Westhoven
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Anne Maschlanka
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Melanie Rausch
Director's Departmenttrainee director's department Lan RommelHospitanz Block 39
Editingeditor Jan-Timo Sonnemann7 Folgen
Editingeditor Daniela Boch
Editingeditor Tanja Petry
EditingeditorKirstin Geller
Editingeditor Ulrike ZimmermannFinal Cut Pro
Editingeditor Claudia Fröhlich
Editingeditor Thomas Stange
Editingeditor Sabine Mahr-HaigisFolgen 66+67 ; 78-80
Editingeditor Franziska Schmidt-KärnerFinal Cut
Editingassistant editorTim Gosche
Gripkey/dolly gripFrank RutishauserAußendreh, Episoden 106-212
Gripkey/dolly grip Lars WilhelmAußendreh
LightingelectricianVolker Kirst
Lightingelectrician Christian Anters3_Tage
Lightinglighting assistant Stefan BirnbaumZusatz, Außendreh 05.03.
Lightinglighting assistant Victor SölligStudio
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylistKatharina Handel
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Katharina de Malotki
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylistMarlen PötschulatMaskenbildnerin
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Secil BalamutMaskenbildnerin
Makeup Departmentassistant makeup artist Ji-Na Kim
Producerassistant to producerJulia Desch
Production Designproduction designerRomy Gawlik
Production Designproduction designerHuub van Gestel
Production Designart directorRomy Gawlik
Production Designart director Henryk BöhmeUrlaubsvertretung
Production Designprop master Henryk Böhme
Production Designstandby propsDaniel SchuhStudio
Production Designstandby props Steffi Heidenreich
Production Designstandby propsKatharina BabendreierVertretung Studio, Januar 2010
Production Designstandby propsDaniel SchuhStudio
Production Designstandby propsJennifer MurachUrlaubsvertretung/Außendreh
Production Designstandby props Solveigh SprengelKrankheitsvertretung Jan/Feb
Production Designassistent stand by propman Claudia Ribbisch
Production Designassistent stand by propmanLena Neef
Production Designassistent stand by propmanAndrea ProchnauMai - Juli
Production Designlocation scoutThomas Duchnicki
Production Designlocation scoutKonstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich
Production Designgraphic artistJudith Hendrix
Production Designproperty driverPeter Baro
Production Designproperty driver Thomas RingelKrankheitsvertretung April-Mai
Production Mgt.unit production manager Christian Scheerer
Production Mgt.assistant production manager Lisa Junghanns
Production Mgt.assistant to production manager Katrin BirknerUV 23.2. - 16.3.2010
Production Mgt.Post Production Assistant Alexander NeubertFinal Cut Pro, tapeless
Production Mgt.unit manager Ben SamuelDisposition
Production Mgt.unit managerKonstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich
Production Mgt.location managerKonstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd ADPhilipp Schnell
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Tobias Lehmann
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Matthias Harmet
Production Mgt.studio manager Claudius Neidig
Production Mgt.assistant to 2nd AD Matthias Harmet
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional ADStephan Ryll- am 22.01.2010
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Matthias Harmet
Production Mgt.set runnerMarten Müller5 DT Außendreh
Production Mgt.production driver Michael FrachP-Driv.Arne Stephan,Office /Set
Production Mgt.production driverDennis Erdmann
Production Mgt.production assistant Johannes WöpkemeierJuni
ScreenplayscreenwriterSarah Augstein
ScreenplayscreenwriterSusanne BiesingerFolge 120 und 122
Screenplaystoryliner Linus Foersterauch Story Edit
ScreenplaystorylinerOliver Elias
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Christian Bornkessel
Sound Departmentboom operator Julian Dechvertretung 1 woche
Sound Departmentboom operator Daniel Altenburg
Sound Departmentboom operator Thomas Michael EnglbergerJan.10 - Aug.10 in Arbeit
Sound Post Productionsound re-recording mixerPhilip LieberkühnVertretung f. Erik Vogel
Sound Post Productionsound re-recording mixer Erik Vogel
Sound Post Productionsound re-recording mixer Paul Wilke
Sound Post Productiondialogue editorAnthony Oetzmann+ FX Editor & Dialog Mischung
Special Effectsspecial effects supervisor Michael BouterweckPyrotechnik Bouterweck GMBH
Stuntsstunt coordinator Dani Stein
Stuntsstuntman/womanBabette Schimanek
Stuntsstuntman/woman Dani Stein
Stuntsstuntman/woman Marco Albrechtdouble, Koordination
Stuntsstunt rigger Piet Paes
Public Relationmarketing, public relation Sarah NeumannOnline Redaktion

Production companies

CompanyComment
Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produktions KG [de]
UFA Fiction GmbH [de]als Phoenix Film
 UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
CameraCameras and Utilities Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbHLudwig Berlin
CameraGrip LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit Player agentur wanted
In Front of the CameraStuntsIndianerstuntshowMesserwerfer
LightingLighting and Utilities LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
ProductionProduction Services astRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProductionProduction Services GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHBrandsicherheitswachen
ProductionProduction ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus (Außendreh)
ProductionProduction Services Silent Running CateringCatering
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes Theaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Filiz Ertas
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps new wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairSpecial EffectsPyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbHFeuer
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts movie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts Tayfun Catering GmbHCateringmobilverleih