Director | Frank Beyer |
---|---|
Written by | Wolfgang Kohlhaase |
Production | Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de], LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Harald Juhnke | Hauptmann von Köpenick [L] | |
Alexander Beyer | Melder [SR] | |
Hansjürgen Hürrig | Polizeiinspektor [SR] | |
Niels Bruno Schmidt | Zeitungsjunge [SR] | |
Veit Stübner | Polizeioberwachtmeister [SR] | |
Peter Mohrdieck | Personalchef der Schuhfabrik [SR] | |
Reiner Heise | Kallenberg [SR] | |
Florian Lukas | Willy Wormser [SR] | |
Holger Mahlich | Knell [SR] | |
Marlene Marlow | Lieschen [SR] | |
Volker Ranisch | Bahnbeamter [SR] | |
Sophie Rois | Mieze [SR] | |
Dirk Schoedon | Wärter [SR] | |
Götz Schubert | von Schlettow [SR] | |
Reimar Johannes Baur | Adolf Wormser [SR] | |
Hermann Beyer | Friedrich Hoprecht [SR] | |
Hark Bohm | Kriminalinspektor Schmude [SR] | |
Matthias Günther | Stadtkämmerer Rosenkrantz [SR] | |
Jürgen Hentsch | Kriminaldirektor Mehlhorn [SR] | |
Horst Hiemer | Reviervorsteher [SR] | |
Rolf Hoppe | Zuchthausdirektor [SR] | |
Michael Klobe | Wabschke [SR] | |
Dieter Montag | Kilian [SR] | |
Klaus Piontek | Oberst [SR] | |
Alexander Reed | Gefreiter Klapdohr [SR] | |
Udo Samel | Bürgermeister Obermüller [SR] | |
Steffen Steglich | Grenadier [SR] | |
Katharina Thalbach | Marie Hoprecht [SR] | |
Elisabeth Trissenaar | Mathilde Obermüller [SR] | |
Gerry Wolff | Krakauer [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jens Haesler Zeitraum: 03.03.1997 bis 31.05.1997 | Zeitraum: 03.03.1997 bis 31.05.1997 |
Post production supervisor | Udo Happel für Studio Babelsberg GmbH | für Studio Babelsberg GmbH |
2nd unit dop | Stefanie Platen | |
Assistant costume designer | Nannette Schwarz historisch, 1896-1908 | historisch, 1896-1908 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Büttner | |
Director | Frank Beyer | |
Script continuity | Dagmar Zeisberg | |
Key grip | Leopold Jean Kendzierski Bühnenmeister | Bühnenmeister |
Crane operator | Sandro Eichler CineJib | CineJib |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hannelore Petzold | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Uta Spikermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Klaus Petzold | |
Production designer | Götz Heymann | |
Assistant production designer | Andreas C. Schmid | |
Set builder | Dario Friso | |
Set builder | Markus Maria Thormann | |
Draughtsman/set designer | Anna Heymann SB: Götz Heymann | SB: Götz Heymann |
Unit manager (local system) | Chris Schmelzer Berlin, historisch | Berlin, historisch |
Location manager (local system) | Uli Menzel | |
Screenwriter | Wolfgang Kohlhaase | |
Boom operator | Mario-Michael Jaenicke-Vogel | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion | als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion |
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Komparsenagentur Mechthild Olliges Berlin Komparsen /KD Berlin | Komparsen /KD Berlin |