Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh Hamburg | Hamburg |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading alle Folgen | final grading alle Folgen |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf | |
2nd unit dop | Michael Schallon 4 Drehtage | 4 Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk S-16mm [Nachdreh] | S-16mm [Nachdreh] |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel Super 16 | Super 16 |
Clapper/loader | Sharon Siemund | |
Video assist/playback operator | Philipp Gundlach | |
Still photographer | Stephan Persch | |
Costume designer | Fana Becker | |
Costume design trainee | Imke Hingst | |
Costume design trainee | Jasmine Geckle | |
Director | Lars Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Franca Drewes | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Denis Girisken | |
Script continuity | Brigitte Bruch | |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 5 DT | 5 DT |
Assistant editor | Philipp Kampff | |
Key grip | Markus Gummersbach | |
Grip | Arne Schriever | |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Best boy electric | Babu Haugg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank May | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Kirchhoff | |
Lighting assistant | Philipp Barth 5 Tage Zusatz | 5 Tage Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Kai Stegenga 6 Drehtage Zusatz | 6 Drehtage Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicola Schallon | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana von Stanislawski | |
Additional make up artist | Lilly Albishausen 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Andi Wecker | |
Production designer | Christian Goldbeck | |
Assistant production designer | Jan Mueller von der Haegen Szb. Christian M. Goldbeck | Szb. Christian M. Goldbeck |
Art department assistant | Christina Degenhardt Praktikantin | Praktikantin |
Prop master | Johannes Pfaller | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Tina Mursall | |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Location scout | Maja Hachmann additional Scouting | additional Scouting |
Location scout | Nic Diedrich | |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Line producer | Annette Oswald | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann | |
Assistant production manager | Christine Gerstner PL Oliver Wißmann | PL Oliver Wißmann |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Dominitzki Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Arne Regul | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lars Buscher | |
Production driver | Rene Müller | |
Production driver | Florian Strutz | |
PA intern | Sabrina Krafft | |
PA intern | Tolga Baader | |
Set runner | Lukas Rieckmann | |
Set runner | Alice Ott | |
Screenwriter | Lars Becker | |
Production sound mixer | Tomas Kanok | |
Boom operator | Joern Martens | |
Boom operator | Matthias Jungblut Vertretung | Vertretung |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |