Cashier | Natalie Stelzl | |
Director of photography | Achim Poulheim | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Ronald Nehmzow | |
2nd assistant camera | Moritz Tessendorf SR3 | SR3 |
Still photographer | Maria Wiesler 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Still photographer | Erika Hauri | |
Extras/bit player casting | Maria Wiesler | |
Costume designer | Brigitte Gitti Remmert | |
Assistant costume designer | Tobias Pfänder | |
Director | Florian Gärtner | |
1st AD (local system) | Anne Braucks | |
Script supervisor | Nina Kötter | |
Editor | Heike Parplies additional editor | additional editor |
Editor | Bernhard Wießner | |
Key grip | Gunnar Sell | |
Grip | Annika Cichos-Opp | |
Gaffer | Dietmar Haupt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Brinkmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Rybka | |
Lighting assistant | Thomas Thiele Zusatz 4 DT | Zusatz 4 DT |
Lighting assistant | Marc Steck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Gluska | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Lipka | |
Additional make up artist | Esther Behrendt | |
Additional make up artist | Isabelle Neu | |
Producer | Bea Schmidt | |
Producer | Oliver Dieckmann | |
Production designer | Gabi Pohl | |
Prop master | Paul Spitzkopf | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Art department trainee | Jeannie Ulrich / contemporary / Production Design Gabi Pohl | / contemporary / Production Design Gabi Pohl |
Production manager | Rainer Wiehr | |
Assistant production manager | Antonia Eigner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lisa Schmidt | |
Assistant unit manager | Josefine Wirrig | |
Production driver | Max Dario Albrecht | |
Production driver | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön | |
Set runner | Henner Berning & Set AL Assist. | & Set AL Assist. |
Set runner | Lukas Naasz | |
Screenwriter | Jessica Schellack | |
Screenwriter | Kerstin Oesterlin | |
Supervising sound editor | Christoph von Schönburg | |
Commissioning editor | Melanie Wolber | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |