Production accountant | Iris Karmaat | |
Post production coordinator | Antje Ebeling | |
Telecine operator | Rosali Rothe Master Rushes | Master Rushes |
Director of photography | Stefan Spreer | |
Camera operator | Sven Fink b-cam | b-cam |
1st assistant camera | Christina Redmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Green | |
Clapper/loader | Daniella Schadrin 1 DT S16 | 1 DT S16 |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Costume designer | Maria Schicker | |
Assistant costume designer | Esther Amuser | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natascha Seidel | |
Director | Michael Keusch Drehbuchautor | Drehbuchautor |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Wedel | |
Script continuity | Cindy Niepold | |
Trainee director's department | Alexandra Backhaus | |
Editor | Julia Prokasky | |
Assistant editor | Lucas Seeberger | |
Key grip | Herbert Sporrer | |
Gaffer | Martin Bourgund | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Merz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Smeaton | |
Lighting technician / electrician | J. Paul Fahle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Erdal Soylu Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Merz Bestboy | Bestboy |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Sondermann | |
Executive producer | Sam Davis | |
Producer | Sabine Glöckner | |
Assistant to producer | Julia M. Wenzel | |
Production designer | Karin Bierbaum | |
Assistant production designer | Edna Weiß | |
Prop master | Andrea Glufke | |
Standby props | Elke Esser | |
Location scout | Karin Bierbaum | |
Set builder | Frank Leonard | |
Property driver | Luciano Vanini | |
Line producer | Michael Jung | |
Line producer | Constanze Klingner | |
Production manager | Klaus Sungen | |
Assistant production manager | Lars Streblow | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Geißler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Deindörfer | |
Assistant unit manager | Paul Dehn | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Markus Quabach | |
Production driver | Detlev Nocke NRW,London | NRW,London |
Production driver | Florian Freund | |
PA intern | Lena Fischer [1] | |
Set runner | Verena Jung | |
Screenwriter | Michael Keusch | |
Production sound mixer | Olav Gross | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |