TV Series | Episodes 10-17 | 2009 | RTL [de] | Comedy | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting03/11/2009
End of shooting07/12/2009
LocationsKöln

Project data

Episodes from/to10-17

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Frank StreffingSteffen [SS]
Demet FeyValerie [SSR]
Juliette Grecodiverse [SSR]
Renate Kohn
Mutti [SSR]
Elmira RafizadehMandy [SSR]
Christian Schrammdiverse [SSR]
Franziska ArndtDiverse [SR]
Rolf BergVater, Pierre [SR]
Daniela Bette
diverse [SR]
Bernd Blömerdiv. [SR]
Christoph Brüggemann
Jens [SR]
Salvatore Caciverschiedene Rollen [SR]
Barbara Fernández
Diverse [SR]
Piet Fuchsdiverse [SR]
Meike Gottschalkdiverse [SR]
Markus HaaseDiverse [SR]
Katharina Hadem
verschiedene Rollen [SR]
Anna HilgedieckTina [SR]
Saša KekezDiverse [SR]
Markus KirschbaumDiverse [SR]
Markus Andreas KlaukMike, Ralf [SR]
Lena Labusgadiverse Rollen [SR]
Steffen Lehmann
diverse [SR]
Antje Mairichdivers [SR]
Jörg Vincent Malotkidiverse [SR]
Isabel Mascarenhasdiverse [SR]
Anja Michelsverschiedene Rollen [SR]
Klaus Dieter Munddiverse [SR]
Claudia NeidigBens Mutter [SR]
Monika Noltensmeierdiverse Rollen [SR]
Lars Oberhäuserdiverse Rollen [SR]
Ela PaulDiverse [SR]
Kay Ramczykdiverse [SR]
Guido Rennerdiv. [SR]
Raphael RubinoDiverse [SR]
Karina Schymiczekverschiedene Rollen [SR]
Andi SlawinskiPeter - Episodenhauptrolle [SR]
Florian StiehlerKollege Schneider (im Aufzug!) [SR]
René Sydow
Diverse [SR]
Jan Viethennnb [SR]
Anton Weberdiverse Rollen [SR]
Dörte BecherEpisodenrollen [SRE]
Katharina Dalichauverschiedene Comedyrollen [SRE]
Torsten Knippertz
diverse [SRE]
Sascha NathanNebenrolle [SRE]
Anna ScholtenFrau Meyer [SRE]
Christina Schultediv. Episodenrollen [SRE]
Martin Bringmanndiverse [BP]
Jonas Gruberdiverse [BP]
Alexander Kolldiverse rollen [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyFrank Paul Husmann-Labusga
1st assistant cameraSebastian Volk
1st assistant cameraFlorian Pley2 DT Vertretung
Video assist/playback operatorMario Lang
Still photographerFrank Dicks
Casting directorKristin DiehleEpisodenrollen
Costume designerUschi Köhl
WardrobeMelanie Michels
DirectorErik Polls
DirectorDirk Nabersberg
1st AD (local system)Birgit LesguillonsFolgen mit E.Polls
1st AD (local system)Cora FuchsFolgen mit Dirk Nabersberg
Script supervisorClaudia Nandini AdhikaryVertretung 1.Block, 8 DT
Script supervisorDjémila StitiVertretung 2DT
Script supervisorSilke Orth
EditorNadine Maßen
EditorFlorian ´Floh´ PetersProjektleitung
GafferStefan Tilgen
Lighting assistantStefan Sollich1.Woche Ersatz
Lighting assistantSebastian Kockelke
Makeup artist / hair stylistBettina Heyl
ProducerJohannes Ernst
Production designerThomas Pfau
Art department assistantMaren Schal17.11.-25.11.09
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerClaudia Mertens
Set builderMartin Löschealle Folgen
Art department traineeSebastian KönigOkt - Dez
Line producerHerbert Linkesch
Production managerVera Hartung
Assistant production managerNadine Geisen
Unit managerJens Fischer
Location managerThomas Uecker+ Location Scout
Set manager/ floor managerLars Bieroth
Assistant location managerKerstin Opgenoorth
Assistant set/floor managerJan Bierwirth
Production driverPatrick LammerMasken- und Kostümmobilfahrer
Production driverDominik Leurs
Production sound mixerHank TredeVertretung am 07.12.2009
Boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
Boom operatorAchim Strommenger-ReichVertretung

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiere MoviedogsPapagei
Extras/Bit Playercologne casting pool Thomas Müller
Lighting and UtilitiesMaier Bros. GmbH
Production Servicesdie FilmagentenAufenthaltsbusse / Toilettenmobile
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbHKostümtransporter
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-GarageSpielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung
Image/EditingMagic Eye Videoproduktions GmbHPostproduktion

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de]2011Deutscher Comedypreis [de]Best Sketch ComedyNominated