Production accountant | Peter Futschik | |
Post production coordinator | Karina Schenk | |
Director of photography | Jörg Lawerentz | |
1st assistant camera | Mathias Klein S 16 | S 16 |
1st assistant camera | Matthäus Michon S16 | S16 |
2nd assistant camera | Richard Neumann S 16 | S 16 |
Still photographer | Ricardo Kaufmann incl. Fotovorproduktionen | incl. Fotovorproduktionen |
Casting director | Annekathrin Heubner | |
Extras/bit player casting | Xenia Reich /2.AD | /2.AD |
Costume designer | Andrea Schein | |
Assistant costume designer | Virginia Breuer | |
Director | Christoph Eichhorn | |
1st AD (local system) | Susanne Förg | |
Script continuity | Nadja Beinert | |
Extras coordinator | Susan Kuhne Assistenz der 2.Regisassistenz | Assistenz der 2.Regisassistenz |
Editor | Michael Reysz | |
Key grip | Hagen Raeder | |
Grip | Daniel Krause bis zum 04.07.09 | bis zum 04.07.09 |
Gaffer | Martin Handrow dt.Kamerapreis 2010 Jörg Lawerentz | dt.Kamerapreis 2010 Jörg Lawerentz |
Best boy electric | Falk Oettel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arian Uting | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Thiele | |
Lighting assistant | Michael Lucke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Goy 2.Maske | 2.Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peggy Billing head of department | head of department |
Producer | Ingelore König | |
Producer | Alexandra Decker | |
Production designer | Jörg Fahnenbruck | |
Assistant production designer | Jürgen Schäfer | |
Prop master | Kati Lücke | |
Standby props | Paula Kotonski | |
Property driver | Thomas Schlegel | |
Production manager | Klaus Schmutzer | |
Assistant production manager | Konstanze Warnke | |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Kraft | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gundula Dietrich Erfurt | Erfurt |
Location manager (local system) | Stephan Richter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Etling | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Linda Erbsmehl -Aushilfe Kinderbetreuung | -Aushilfe Kinderbetreuung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patrizia Fischer | |
Production driver | Christian Reichmuth | |
Production driver | Torsten Kuxdorf | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Witte | |
Boom operator | Gert Blumhagen | |
Stunt coordinator | Tim Haberland Schlägerei/Dachabsicherung | Schlägerei/Dachabsicherung |
Child supervisor | Sandra Ross | |