TV Series | 2009 | ZDF [de] | Children | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Dorothea HagenaBeatrice, Sekretärin [SS]
Mike HoffmannOskar Neuhaus [SS]
Rudy RuggieroKostas Tatassopoulos [SS]
Iris Mareike SteenMerle Andresen [SS]
Sabine KaackPia Andresen [L]
Burkhard SchmeerStefan Andresen [L]
Wolfgang BeigelHarry Hartwig [LE]
Sebastian BenderJulian Krause [LE]
Martin BrückerBjörn Anders [LE]
Christoph Drobig
Bernd Krause [LE]
Cecile GujerBea [LE]
Therese HämerRenate Wolf [LE]
Christoph JacobiDieb als Weihnachtsmann [LE]
Roland KieberJens Kahlmann [LE]
Christoph Kottenkamp
Martin Momsen [LE]
Nicolas KönigTorben Wiedekind [LE]
Astrid LebertiIrene Jacobsen [LE]
Joel LübbersPaul [LE]
Sarah Méndez GarcíaLaura [LE]
Lisa NguyenYang Li [LE]
Carolin Pohl
Nathalie [LE]
Philippe ReinhardtSigmar Behrens [LE]
Julia ZimthBeate Dorn [LE]
Luzie BuckLuzie Bender [SSR]
Yung NgoWu Zen [SR]
Renate DelfsAnglerin Lythje [SR]
Sarah DienerJanette [SR]
Holger DoellmannThorsten Schäfer [SR]
Marek ErhardtOlli Kottke [SR]
Lysa Isabel Fedtke RibeiroBardame [SR]
Thomas FitschenGastrolle [SR]
Karen FriesickeBrigitte Hintze [SR]
Torsten HammannThomsen [SR]
Jan Peter HeyneWalter Kollmund [SR]
Daniela HoffmannFrau Jansen [SR]
Lisa KarlströmAnne [SR]
Hans KieseierX [SR]
Orlando KlausOlaf Maertens [SR]
Jens KnospeHenry Brodersen [SR]
Christin LemmKellnerin [SR]
Andrea LüdkeLena Unruh [SR]
Gabriel MerzEric Matthews [SR]
Lena MünchowJacqueline Herold [SR]
Wanda PerdelwitzIna [SR]
Julius RömerHanno Andresen [SR]
Sven SchmidkeTorsten Dorn [SR]
Christine SchornElke Kollmund [SR]
Anne Sarah SchönemannMelanie Braun [SR]
Katharina Schütz
Pyramidenspielerin (F. Herzkreis Chaos) [SR]
Michael StarklJonas Griesmeier [SR]
Alexia von Wismar
Epi Hauptrolle [SR]
Moritz von ZeddelmannColin [SR]
Katrin WeisserGastrolle [SR]
Ulrich AnschützHerr Fischbeck [SRE]
Johannes BrocksEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Christian Bruhn
Falscher Polizist [SRE]
Andreas DobberkauJörg Hinze [SRE]
Claudius Franz
Fritz Knoop [SRE]
Birte HanusrichterNina [SRE]
Stephan SchwartzHerr Mühlenberg [SRE]
Silvia SeidelChristina Berghoff (Promille) [SRE]
Jantje BillkerFranziska [BP]
Angelika BrüningKellnerin [BP]
Jennifer EhnertSarah [BP]
Frederike HaasJunge Mutter [BP]
Kai HelmPokerspieler Volker (Flensburg Royal) [BP]
Nicolá MelissiAnVanessa [BP]
Nadine ScholzKellnerin [BP]
Carolin SpiessDame im Hotel Flamingo [BP]
Marianne Schubart-VibachIngeborg

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier10 Folgen
Director of photographyUwe NeumeisterBlock II, 5 Folgen
Director of photographyMarkus Schott
2nd unit dopMichael Schallon/ B-Cam , 4.Staffel / Folgen 11-13
2nd unit dopStefan LindenauBlock 2
2nd unit dopThomas Stührk2 DT
Camera operatorTobias MeikB-CAM - 10 days
Steadicam operatorAlex TraumannXDCAM HD 1 DT
1st assistant cameraThomas Stührk& DIT
1st assistant cameraTobias Meik3.+4.. Block: A-Cam, 1.+2: B-Cam 55 days
2nd assistant cameraTobias Meik1.+2. Block
2nd assistant cameraAnnina Hannas3.Block, Focus-Puller 2.Kamera +2nd Unit
2nd assistant cameraThorsten Alt4. Block, B-Kamera Focus durchgehend
DIT digital imaging technicianTobias Meik2.-4. Block: XDCam HD 422
Still photographerBoris Laewen
Camera traineeJonas Langmaack3.+4. Block
Camera traineeAnnina Hannas1. + 2. Block
Extras/bit player castingAndreas SchlieterHamburg/Flensburg, Blöcke 1-3
Costume designerAnke WahnbaeckFolge 14-17
Costume designerSilke HennemannFolge 1-5
WardrobePetra Reimelt4. Staffel: 3. + 4. Block
WardrobeLaura Lee Arndt
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
DirectorKlaus Wirbitzky
DirectorThomas Jahn
DirectorBodo Schwarz
1st AD (local system)Lutz Rabbach5 Folg. P.Winczewski, 5 F.Bodo Schwarz
1st AD (local system)Birte Jauchen
1st AD (local system)Kaja Becker3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Oliver Knorr4 Folgen Regie: Thomas Jahn
Script supervisorAlisa LeptihnFolge 11-13
Script supervisorBirte Jauchen10 Fo, regie p. winczewski, thomas jahn
Extras coordinatorFlorian Schwombecküber Katrin Olbertz Komparsencasting
Trainee director's departmentChristoph Assauer3. + 4. Drehblock, 4. Staffel
Trainee director's departmentJulia Brand
Trainee director's departmentJohanna Krone2.Block 4.Staffel
Trainee director's departmentAnthony Zornig
EditorMartina Krippendorf
Assistant editorPhilipp Kampff
Key/dolly gripJoscha Jenneßen1+3+4 Block
Key/dolly gripMichael Rasch2 Block
Grip assistantMarko Peros1. Block + 3. Block + 4. Block
Grip assistantBenjamin Rasch2. Block
GafferMarco WildeStaffel 4, Block 1
GafferJörg Santjerab Block 2, über 100 Drehtage
Best boyMichael Schmidt
ElectricianFelix Plüddemannab dem 2. Block
ElectricianTorben Schmidt [1]Tageweise,Vorbau,2nd Unit,..
Lighting assistantBoris Lohmeyer3 Blöcke
Lighting assistantLeo Schwarz
Lighting assistantPhilip Eickelberg&Tonassistent
Makeup artist / hair stylistBrigitta Lüttge
Makeup artist / hair stylistJeanette Kellermann
Freelance producerNina Tanneberger
Production designerThorsten LauFolgen 1-20
Assistant production designerJulia BreitenkampStaffel IV Block 1-4
Prop masterIlse TöpferStaffel 4, Folge 1-17
Standby propsAnja Stüvecke
Location scoutMichael BrunsFolge 6-9, 14/15/17
Prop handFlorian AlbertsenStaffel 4, Folge 6-17
Property driverMiros Lewandowski
Art department traineeSimon Wisniewski
Art department traineeJulia Brand
Line producerRoger Daute
Assistant to line producerMerle Lübbers
Unit production managerFrank B. Bosselmann17 Folgen
Post production supervisorArne Möller
Assistant production managerGitta Lauenroth
Unit managerStefan Halbensleben4. Staffel
Set manager/ floor managerTimo MilewskiBlock 1
Set manager/ floor managerJohanna Mittelstraß2. - 5. Block, 4. Staffel
Production assistantDaniel TrostPraktikant Block 4
Assistant set/floor managerJanco ChristiansenPraktikant 3. Block
Assistant set/floor managerLauritz Heinsch- 4 Blöcke
Assistant set/floor managerDaniel TrostPraktikant Block 4
Assistant set/floor managerTobias Karth
Assistant set/floor managerAndré BraunBlock 1
Production driverLaura Nathalie Naschlenas3.,4.,5. Block
Production driverMax Spott
Production driverTatjana Godovits
PA internJohannes KuhrSet-Aufnahmeleitung
ScreenwriterLars Albaum
ScreenwriterAndreas Quetsch
ScreenwriterJörg Fischer
ScreenwriterKlaus Rohne
ScreenwriterNeithardt Riedel
Production sound mixerJörg Krieger5 Folgen
Production sound mixerPeter Schumacher8 Folgen
Production sound mixerPeter Schumacher
Boom operatorMiroslav Babic
Boom operatorThomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'12 Folgen
Second boom operatorDaniel de HomontStudio
Special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Stuntman/womanToni VarvasoudisStuntman / Stuntcoordinator
Stuntman/womanSas KaykhaBMX Stunts
Stunt driverUwe Manßhardt
Commissioning editorDagmar Ungureit
Commissioning editorBarbara Biermann
Animal trainerMarco Heyse
Child supervisorStephanie HöllBlock I-V, Folgen 1-20

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesXinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Alex Traumann
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production ServicesBjörn's finest CateringCatering
Production ServicesMobilespaceFahrzeuge
Production ServicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobil
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte