(c) ZDF
TV Series | Episodes 97-116 | 2009 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14.04.2009
End of shooting05.11.2009
LocationsBerlin, Wismar

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to97-116

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Katharina SchwarzSimone (Omas Liebling) [SS]
Katharina BlaschkeDr. Helene Sturbeck [L]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [L]
 Wil RöttgenPeter Gräber [L]
 Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [L]
 Uta DänekampPetra Kanz [LE]
 Max BefortLeon Liefers [LE]
 Eric BouwerFred Peters [LE]
 Brigitte BöttrichMarga Wiechner [LE]
Karen FriesickeLore Petersen [LE]
 Torsten HammannAchim Stoll [LE]
 Katrin Hansmeier
Paula [LE]
 Lutz HerkenrathJörg Lind [LE]
 Judith HoerschLisa Peters [LE]
 Daniela HoltzDoreen Scheurich [LE]
 Christoph JacobiKarsten Hendriksen [LE]
 Pamela KnaackGloria [LE]
 Michael RastNico Boll [LE]
 Olaf RauschenbachOle Rönneburg [LE]
 Thomas Rudnick
Episodenhauptrolle [LE]
 Oliver ScherzElmar Rumpf [LE]
Henning SchimkeStrassenmusiker [LE]
 Sabine VituaCorinna Nolte [LE]
 Sabine Winterfeldt
Renate Kahlow [LE]
 Silke MatthiasSilke Schwarz [SSR]
 Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [SSR]
 Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [SSR]
 Esther RolingElke Mertz [SR]
Martin BeckerMattes Landskron [SR]
 Anna AltmannEpisodenrolle [SR]
 Christian BergmannWirt [SR]
Jean-Luca ClassenJunge [SR]
 Andreas Dobberkau
Stefan Schrader [SR]
 Noémi DomokosEpisodenrolle [SR]
 Gabi GasserAnke Strehlow [SR]
 Brit Gdanietz
Sekretärin [SR]
 Olivia GräserKellnerin (F: Das Recht zu leben) [SR]
 Ellen GronwaldAnna Korth [SR]
 Karin HanczewskiEvi Peetz [SR]
Michael HärleSven Herzog [SR]
 Patrick KalupaTechniker [SR]
 Alexandra KalweitNatascha Wohlers [SR]
 Tobias KasimirowiczPaulsen (Mord mit Ansage) [SR]
 Franziska KleinertSabine Schott [SR]
 Stephane Lalloz
Jan Pitrowski (Böses Erwachen) [SR]
 Valerie LasserreTina Menzel [SR]
 Noah Amos Aron MatheisJano Nissen [SR]
 Maria Mägdefrau
Erna Roller [SR]
 Volker Meyer-DabischFrank Heeg [SR]
 Sandra Nedeleff
Frau Rabel [SR]
 Ralf Novak
NC [SR]
 Franziska OlmSandra Polke (Schachmatt) [SR]
Ronnie PaulBrenner [SR]
 Jorres RisseWolf Jessen [SR]
 Ina RudolphMichaela [SR]
Michael ScherffTaxifahrer [SR]
 Santina Maria SchraderSusanne Lind [SR]
 Michael Fritz SchumacherPAtrik Kronnenberg [SR]
 Heide Simon
Marianne Kalz [SR]
 Lino SliskovicJunge [SR]
 Birgit StauberHanna [SR]
 Jana ThiesSonja Liebig [SR]
 Thomas WehlingHartmut Tengler (F. Ein Wolf kommt selten allein) [SR]
Rainer WössBernie Tayler [SR]
 Thomas Ziesch
Nils Landskron (Betty und die Brüder) [SR]
 Sebastian AchillesSören Koller [SRE]
 Zulma AngelicaDana Niculae [SRE]
 Jennipher AntoniJennifer Hamm [SRE]
 Peter BeckBenno Thiel [SRE]
 Sibylle Brunner
Emma Breithaupt [SRE]
 Andreas ChristDr. A. Schorle [SRE]
 Alice Flotron
Ina Wolf [SRE]
 Susanna SandvossRezeptionistin [SRE]
 Karla TrippelPastorin Eike Ludwig [SRE]
 Stephan Wolf-SchönburgUdo Scheidt (Vor Anbruch der Nacht) [SRE]
 Stella Maria Adorf
Wirtin (Wohnung mit Aussicht) [BP]
 Inga Rosa KammererDesiree Hiller [BP]
 Charlotte Neef
Braut [BP]
 Hannes Wegener
 Klaus Peeck
Richter Hagen

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Voxi Bärenklau
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Eeva Fleigflaschenpost, eigenheim,wolf,davon
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Klaus Liebertz
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Nicolai Kätsch4x
Camera Department2nd unit dop Rudi SchröderFolgen 85, 107, 110, 111
Camera Departmentcamera operator Rudi SchröderB-Kamera
Camera Departmentsteadicam operator Alex TraumannS16 2 DT Block IV
Camera Department1st assistant camera Martin Erbe5 Folgen
Camera Department1st assistant camera Roland Fritzenschaftauch 2. Kamera
Camera Department1st assistant camera Jakob EbertZusatz
Camera Department2nd assistant cameraSabrina Fiedler+ Focus B-Kamera, 16mm, 4 Block
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Steffi Scherf
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Daniela Rom16mm, Zusatz
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Michael Schneider [1]16 Folgen + Focus B-Camera 16mm
Camera Departmentstill photographer Marc Meyerbröker
Castingcasting director Bo Rosenmüller
Costume Departmentcostume designer Katja Pothmann20 Folgen
Costume Departmentassistant costume designerManja Medilek
Costume Departmentwardrobe Karin Teske
Director's DepartmentdirectorPeter Altmann
Director's DepartmentdirectorRainer Berg
Director's Departmentdirector Sascha ThielFolge 108, 109, 110, 111
Director's Departmentdirector Hans-Christoph BlumenbergVier Folgen
Director's DepartmentdirectorFelix Herzogenrath
Director's Department1st assistant director Bruno Grass2. Block
Director's Department1st assistant directorClaudia Sun3. Block, 4 Folgen
Director's Department1st assistant director Behnam Firusmand
Director's Department2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Volkmar Croyé
Director's Department2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADLea Kneist
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Saskia Merten4 Folgen
EditingeditorChristine Boock
Editingeditor Grit Meyer
Editingassistant editorDaniel Jakubowskimit Rohschnitttätigkeit
Gripkey/dolly gripJoachim ScholzBühnenassistens Stefan Brinker
Gripgrip assistant Andreas Fischer4 Tage Vertretung
Gripgrip assistant Roberto Tomas Irmisch
Lightinggaffer Rico Schulze20 Folgen, von 99-119
Lightingbest boy Carsten Klockow
Lightinglighting assistant Jonathan KaiserDaily
Lightinglighting assistant Ron SettgastZusatz
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Antje LangnerZusatzmaske
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artistBettina Hohensee
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artist Dorit Jur
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artist Ines Ransch
Makeup Departmentkey makeup artist Tanja Drewitz
MusiccomposerKerim König
ProducerproducerDagmar Rosenbauer
Production Designproduction designer Jost Brand-HübnerStaffel 5
Production Designart directorCostanza Julia BaniProduktionskoordinatorin ZDF
Production Designprop masterWolfgang Roeder
Production Designstandby propsMartini Sauer20 Teile
Production Designassistent stand by propmanKay Rachui
Production Designassistent stand by propman Marlene BartramPraktikum
Production Designlocation scout Martin Zillger
Production Designproperty driver Thorsten Grünhagel
Production Mgt.line producerAndreas Knoblauch
Production Mgt.unit production managerThomas Dierks
Production Mgt.production coordinatorCostanza Julia BaniProduktionskoordinatorin ZDF
Production Mgt.assistant production managerSonja Heitmann
Production Mgt.assistant production managerCostanza Julia BaniProduktionskoordinatorin ZDF
Production Mgt.unit manager Jennifer VossBlock 3, 4, 5
Production Mgt.unit manager Big PeperBlock 1,2
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd ADMarco KossinnaFolge 1-20
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional ADMatthias Günther [1]komplette Staffel
Production Mgt.production driverIngo Schmoranzer
Production Mgt.production driver Sigurd BeckerMasken-u.Garderobenmobil
Production Mgt.production driver Katja Schubert [1]
ScreenplayscreenwriterChristoph Gottwald
ScreenplayscreenwriterAstrid Paprotta
ScreenplayscreenwriterRainer Berg
Screenplayscreenwriter Hans-Christoph Blumenberg
ScreenplayscreenwriterWolf Jakoby
ScreenplayscreenwriterOke Stielow
ScreenplayscreenwriterKris Karathomas
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Jochen HergersbergRegieblöcke 1, 2 und 3
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Dirk Homann8 Folgen
Sound Departmentboom operator Miroslav Babic
Sound Departmentboom operator Christian Bornkessel
Sound Departmentboom operatorSebastian Luka
Sound Departmentboom operator Jens Müller8 Folgen
Sound Post Productionadr recordist Clemens Nürnberger
Stuntsstunt coordinator Ronnie Paul
Stuntsstuntman/woman Dori Horvath
Stuntsstunt driver René Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stuntsstunt driver Ronnie Paul4 DT
TV-/Web-Contentcommissioning editorDirk Rademacher
Further Crewactor coach Monika SchubertCoach von Sabine Winterfeldt

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
CameraCameras and Utilities Xinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Alex Traumann
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit PlayerMV-CastingBesetzung in Wismar
LightingLighting and Utilities Balloon-Light BerlinLight-Ball-System
ProductionFinance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProductionProduction Services André´s FilmcateringVollcatering
ProductionProduction Services astRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProductionProduction Services ProBlock Service GmbH
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes Theaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Katja Pothmann
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairLocations and Studios zlocationz
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts movie vehicles Sven Fielitz
SoundEquipment Kortwich Film - Ton - Technik
SoundExpendables/Utilities (Sound) Kortwich Film - Ton - Technik

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09.03.2002