TV Series | Episodes 27-39 | 2010 | BR [de], KiKA Kinderkanal [de], MDR [de], SWR [de] | Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14.07.2010
End of shooting17.09.2010
Number of shooting days36
LocationsLindau / Wasserburg / Bodensee

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to27-39

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Mark FilatovAlex Luganov [L]
Marian HawlikKuzey Schumann [L]
Robert Herrmanns
Manu Wagenfeld [L]
Maja LehrerLeonie Bussmann [L]
Kathrin MeierKaja Meyer [L]
Jasmin RischarSusanne Lindemann [L]
Carla SchwadererSofie [L]
Martin UmbachFranz Wagenfeld [L]
Svenya CheyenneFreundin Mia [SR]
Tizian ErckensRolli Tudenhofer [SR]
Silvan FrickKlemmi [SR]
Günter JunghansFriedrich Lindemann [SR]
Berivan KayaLayla Schumann [SR]
Bigna Körner
Heidi Tudenhofer [SR]
Linda SchneiderLisa Meyer [SR]
Svea TimanderÄrztin [SR]
Jörg WitteHerr Buttgereit [SR]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production controllerHanna Eickhoff
CashierHenrike Feltner
Director of photographyKai-Uwe Schulenburg
1st assistant cameraAndreas Hoberg
2nd assistant cameraPeter Jäger
Still photographerErika Hauri
Casting directorKarimah El-Giamal
Costume designerDiana Dean
Assistant costume designerLiza Grebenstein+Garderobe
WardrobeSonja Kühn
WardrobeLiza Grebenstein+Asistenz
DirectorPeter Wekwerth
1st AD (local system)Theresa Braun13 Folgen
2nd AD crowd (local system)Nadine Ullrich
Script supervisorCornelia MeyerAssi: Theresa Braun
EditorMichaela Stasch
EditorSusann Wetterich6 Folgen
Assistant editorStefanie Stündel2. Staffel, Folgen 27-39
GafferMichael Waldl
ElectricianStefan Lechner
Lighting traineeLukas Eylandt2.Staffel, 13 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistAgnes Ellert
Makeup artist / hair stylistCorinna Leipert
Additional make up artistAriane Gmeiner
ProducerHans Werner Honert
Freelance producerPawel Reinhardt
Assistant-/ junior-producerKarimah El-Giamal
Assistant to producerNina OehrlMaking Of
Production designerClaudia Albrecht
Assistant production designerLisa Schröer
Standby propsUte Sirch
Set builderLars Kubowitsch
Property driverWolfgang Kuch
Art department traineeArvid Hofmann
Line producerSven Sund
Unit production managerFlorian Nilson
Assistant production managerKristina Albrecht
Assistant production managerNina Oehrl
Unit managerCorona Bellin2.Staffel, 13 Folgen + Musikcoach
Set manager/ floor managerAndré Dolezal
Assistant set/floor managerElizabeth Albrecht
Production driverLucius 'Luke' Brombeis
Production driverMonika Rook
Production driverFabian Dolezal
Production driverKevin Berger
PA internSebastian Mößner
ScreenwriterMax Honert4 Episoden
Production sound mixerAlbrecht Harms13 Folgen
Boom operatorTill UlrichAlle Folgen, TM: A. Harms
2d artistPaul Hollunder
ColoristDaniel Stübner
Actor coachJürgen Trott

Production companies

CompanyComment
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Production ServicesCena Catering Germany
Production ServicesCena Catering International
Production ServicesfilmobilMaskenmobil/Garderobenmobil
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Video/Computer PlaybackPaul Hollunder