Post production supervisor | Vincent Waltan | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Lukas Pfaff | |
Director of photography | Christoph Chassée | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Stührk A-Cam Vertretung | A-Cam Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Richy' Reichmann | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Jung B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Fielers | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Morris Arndt | |
Video assist/playback operator | Morris Arndt | |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Costume designer | Didra Szugs | |
Assistant costume designer | Tina Klietz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Rose [1] | |
Director | Friederike Heß | |
1st AD (local system) | Kati Sohler | |
Script supervisor | Jessica Berger | |
Editor | Antonia Fenn | |
Assistant editor | Romy Schwerdtner | |
Key grip | Florian Klein | |
Grip | Stefan Brinker | |
Gaffer | Peter Fritscher | |
Best boy electric | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunnar Jacobsen | |
Lighting assistant | Kevin Ruhland | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Bourquin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Masztalerz | |
Composer | Paul Eisenach | |
Producer | Valentin Holch | |
Producer | Christoph Bicker | |
Production designer | Julian Augustin | |
Assistant production designer | Indira Thümmler | |
Prop master | Anna Stuckmann | |
Standby props | Lorraine Ghattak | |
Property assistant | Steven Teut | |
Location scout | Niels Hansen | |
Property driver | Yahya Özgen | |
Production manager | Kerstin Kroemer | |
Assistant production manager | Uta Behling | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen Dreh Ostsee / SH | Dreh Ostsee / SH |
Location manager (local system) | Benjamin Weber | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robert Müller | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robert Müller [5] | |
Production assistant | Patrick Gläsel | |
Production driver | Axel Bethge | |
Production driver | Jörg Pakusch Brix | Brix |
Set runner | Anna Meckel | |
Set runner | Felix Kühne | |
Screenwriter | Katharina Münk | |
Screenwriter | Valentin Holch | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge | |
Boom operator | Roland Eickhoff | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Daniel Wulf | |
Dialogue editor | Daniel Wulf | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Green consultant | Verena Kalthoff | |