Production accountant | Silvia Richter Filmgeschäftsführung | Filmgeschäftsführung |
Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
Camera operator | Helmuth van der Wielen B-Cam 12dt | B-Cam 12dt |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Päch 7DT | 7DT |
1st assistant camera | Helmuth van der Wielen | |
1st assistant camera | Susanne Vosteen 12 Tage A Kamera | 12 Tage A Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Rieger 4 DT Zusatz | 4 DT Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Susanne Vosteen | |
2nd assistant camera | Philipp Hoch 3 DT Vertretung | 3 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Joel Girmazion A+B Cam_RED Epic_12 DT | A+B Cam_RED Epic_12 DT |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Joel Girmazion A & B Cam_RED Epic | A & B Cam_RED Epic |
Video assist/playback operator | Maxi Richter | |
Still photographer | Steffen Junghans | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sarah Wangler | |
Costume designer | Ulla Gothe | |
Assistant costume designer | Iris Reisig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Simone Kreska | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia Blumenauer | |
Additional costumers | Diana Wangler Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Director | Christoph Schnee | |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela Bury | |
Script continuity | Patricia Teichert | |
Extras coordinator | Viktoria Ngotsé | |
Key grip | Ulf Schädlich KeyGrip | KeyGrip |
Key grip | Sebastian Krückl Zusatz & 2ndUnit diverse Tage | Zusatz & 2ndUnit diverse Tage |
Grip | Karsten Kube Zusatz | Zusatz |
Gaffer | Klaus Bieling | |
Best boy electric | Ralf Prokopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Uwe Klemm | |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Additional electrician | Lars Voigtländer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie Adam | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Langner | |
Additional make up artist | Grit Hildenbrand | |
Composer | George Kochbeck | |
Producer | Jens Körner | |
Production designer | Jörg Baumgarten | |
Assistant production designer | Elise Janouch | |
Standby props | Frank Jankowski | |
Assistant stand by props | Konstantin Pape | |
Location scout | Nils Herkendell | |
Set builder | Erik Hennig | |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann | |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle Computer-Screens | Computer-Screens |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Property driver | Michael Naue | |
Line producer | Dietmar Fischer | |
Production manager | Jörn Kasbohm | |
Assistant production manager | Julika Busse | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lars Haagen D- Halle/Saale | D- Halle/Saale |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Otto Halle/Saale | Halle/Saale |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oliver Kiedos | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Hettmanczyk | |
Blocker | Felicitas Teschler Einsatzleiterin | Einsatzleiterin |
Production driver | Pit P. Klemm 3DT Vertretung | 3DT Vertretung |
Production driver | Constantin Bischoff | |
Production driver | Thomas Harre | |
Set runner | Hendrik Hartrodt | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Ludwig | |
Screenwriter | Benjamin Hessler | |
Literary source | Stephan Ludwig Roman | Roman |
Production sound mixer | David Kammerer | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Hill | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti auch Stunt Double 'Wiesnegg' | auch Stunt Double 'Wiesnegg' |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntdouble Brückensturz | Stuntdouble Brückensturz |
Stuntman/woman | Jan Boehme | |
Commissioning editor | Jana Brandt | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Commissioning editor | Stephanie Dörner | |