Colorist | Andreas Fröhlich | |
Telecine operator | Rosali Rothe Master Rushes | Master Rushes |
Director of photography | Oliver Schwabe | |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
1st assistant camera | Nina Frey +Steadycam Assistenz+2nd Unit Kameraop. | +Steadycam Assistenz+2nd Unit Kameraop. |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Pawliczek | |
Still photographer | Stefan Behrens | |
Camera trainee | Roland Stuprich | |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Costume designer | Nicole Pleuler Christian Becker und Oliver Schwabe | Christian Becker und Oliver Schwabe |
Assistant costume designer | Antje Markgraf | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Antje Markgraf | |
Director | Oliver Schwabe | |
Director | Christian Becker [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Nina Felicitas Schuchardt | |
Script continuity | Gisella Saito ab 8.10 | ab 8.10 |
Script continuity | Sabine Burg | |
Extras coordinator | Christian König [1] | |
Editor | Florian Miosge | |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
Gaffer | Thomas Kyriases | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kasper Hagin | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tilo Hauke | |
Lighting trainee | Felix Offermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf 2.Maske | 2.Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irene Rossi 1.Maske | 1.Maske |
Producer | Juliane Thevissen | |
Production designer | Katja Schlömer | |
Assistant production designer | Niklas Schmidt | |
Prop master | Sandra Drewitz | |
Standby props | Annika Barth | |
Location scout | Pia Esten Hauptmotiv | Hauptmotiv |
Set builder | Marion Seul | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Property driver | Benjamin Stroka | |
Production manager | Claudia Schurian Regie: Christian Becker & Oliver Schwabe | Regie: Christian Becker & Oliver Schwabe |
Assistant production manager | Linda Kruse | |
Assistant production manager | Roshanak Khodabakhsh | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Krug | |
Location manager (local system) | Frank Leßmöllmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tina-Yvonne Müller | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dennis Becker [2] | |
Production driver | Barbara Jungen | |
Set runner | Jan Recht | |
Screenwriter | Oliver Schwabe | |
Screenwriter | Christian Becker [1] | |
Script consultant | Klaus Wolfertstetter | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Haeb | |
Stuntman/woman | Walter Kimmerle Double Robert Stadlober | Double Robert Stadlober |