Director | Stephan Meyer |
---|---|
Written by | Jacqueline Tillmann |
Production | Cinecentrum Hamburg Deutsche Gesellschaft für Film- und Fernsehprod. mbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 24/08/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 24/09/2010 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Kirsten Block | Claudia Kayse [L] | |
Julia Brendler | Chantal [L] | |
Martin Feifel | Thomas [L] | |
Carolyn Genzkow | Carolin [L] | |
Lena Münchow | Schwester Irene [SR] | |
Arne Stephan | AiPler Hansen [SR] | |
Mick Heller | Max [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Paul Schlie LIGA_01 | LIGA_01 |
Director of photography | Guntram Franke | |
1st assistant camera | Christof Assing B Cam 1DT | B Cam 1DT |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner B Focus | B Focus |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Rautgundis Beutel | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabrina Kandler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Kugland | |
Director | Stephan Meyer | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Patrick Doetsch Regie: St.Meyer, HH & Umgeb., Bottrop | Regie: St.Meyer, HH & Umgeb., Bottrop |
Script continuity | Dorthe Peperkorn | |
Editor | Jens Müller [1] | |
Key grip | Olaf Hübner vom 15.- 24.09.2010 | vom 15.- 24.09.2010 |
Rigging grip | Philip Eickelberg Kamerabühne-Assistentz | Kamerabühne-Assistentz |
Gaffer | Mathias Stiehler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dennis Bünso Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting assistant | Florian Wolf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Allroggen Key Make- up z.m. Nica Faas | Key Make- up z.m. Nica Faas |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nica Faas HD /Key Make up z.m. A. Allroggen | HD /Key Make up z.m. A. Allroggen |
Producer | Sonja Zimmerschitt | |
Production designer | Andreas Lupp | |
Prop master | Lena Targan | |
Standby props | Mareike Florczik | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Property driver | Markus Derneden 20.09.-30.09. | 20.09.-30.09. |
Line producer | Moritz Hansen | |
Assistant to line producer | Male Marei Bernstein | |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki | |
Assistant production manager | Martina Christian | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Götze | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Production assistant | Toni Petrikowski Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Svenja Widegreen | |
Production driver | Jerome Dupuis Ersatz für 5 Tage | Ersatz für 5 Tage |
Production driver | John Kustendy | |
Screenwriter | Jacqueline Tillmann | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stunt rigger | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa | |
Child supervisor | Anne Thiele Hamburg und Umgebung | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Cinecentrum Hamburg Deutsche Gesellschaft für Film- und Fernsehprod. mbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Finance/Law/Insurance | Marsh GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Production Services | Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobil | Darstellermobil |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH Mietwagen | Mietwagen |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB:Rautgundis Beutel | KB:Rautgundis Beutel |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Graf. Arb., EBV | Graf. Arb., EBV |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 12/10/2012 |