TV Series | Episodes 157-169 | 2004 | SAT.1 [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting24/02/2004
End of shooting16/11/2004
LocationsBerlin und Umgebung

Project data

Length of episode45'
Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to157-169

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jürgen HeinrichWolff [SS]
Anka BaierBettina Hoehne [LE]
Karin Giegerich
... [LE]
Aline HochscheidSybille Genn - Episodenhauptrolle [LE]
Susanne LüningCarla Reinhardt [LE]
Annabelle MandengLena Weisshaupt [LE]
Urs RemondEpisodenhauptrolle [LE]
Gruschenka StevensN.N. [LE]
Teresa WeißbachFranziska [LE]
Alexander HörbeDr. Geritz [SSR]
Nadine SeiffertVerena Wolff [SSR]
Bruno SchubertLuis Wolff [SR]
Ulrich BähnkOttmar Poeve Episodenrolle [SR]
Emily BehrPia Sterz [SR]
Peter BenedictAdrian Grosser [SR]
Mehmet BozdoganMexikanischer Personenschützer [SR]
Antje BrameyerEpisodenrolle [SR]
Renan DemirkanDr. Herzog [SR]
Niki FingerKarin Schlender [SR]
Matthias FriedrichJohann Bischoff [SR]
Thomas FritschHardy Graf [SR]
Robert GlatzederBoris [SR]
Christoph GlaubackerMichael Junck [SR]
Maximilian HaasRafael Brennecke [SR]
Irène HubschmidVeronika Möhring [SR]
Lorenz Christian KöhlerStefan Henner (Episodenhauptrolle) [SR]
Karoline KunzMonika [SR]
Stefan MehrenPolizist in Funkzentrale [SR]
Julian MiddendorffAlex Kamrath [SR]
Wanda PerdelwitzSilvie Koch [SR]
Bernd RaucampDer zweite Mann [SR]
Dirk SchoedonPeter Reinhardt [SR]
Ulrich VoßJohann Schenk [SR]
Daniel Gärtner
Taxifahrer [SRE]
Hubertus HartmannDr. Seemüller [SRE]
Wolfgang HäntschJohannes Brennecke (Spätfolge) [SRE]
Silke MatthiasStaatsanwältin [SRE]
Robert MellerInkassoangestellter [SRE]
Peter MohrdieckSpurensicherr [SRE]
Herbert OlschokGerd Holl [SRE]
Sabrina RatteyAnna Hoelscher [SRE]
Ellenie Salvo GonzálezMaria Gutierres [SRE]
Thomas PetruoKarsten Brüning [BP]
Frank WitterÜbersetzer (Holländisch) [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyKlaus Merkel
Director of photographyHelge Peyker2 Folgen
Director of photographyAnton Klima
2nd unit dopAndreas TamsFolgen 168/169
1st assistant cameraKarsten Danch
1st assistant cameraTorsten Knapp10 Tage Assistent 2. Kamera
1st assistant cameraDariusz BrunzelFolgen 157 bis 159
1st assistant cameraBodo Gierga
1st assistant cameraChristian Leppin
2nd assistant cameraSven-Ole RennekeFolge 168/169
2nd assistant cameraPedro Plácido
2nd assistant cameraJohannes ThiemeMaterialass./2nd unit Kameraassistent
Still photographerClaudius Pflug
Casting directorSimone BärHaupt- u. Episodencast
Costume designerIris Riedel-Schurat
WardrobeKarin Schulz
WardrobeClaudia RösslerFolgen 160-167
WardrobeBirgit WendtFolge 168-169
WardrobeNele SimonFolge 160-167
Costume design traineeNele SimonFolge 157-159
DirectorMichael Mackenroth
DirectorMarcus O. Rosenmüller
DirectorJürgen Heinrich
DirectorReinhard Münster
DirectorMichael Wenning
DirectorPeter Ristau
2nd unit directorPeer Menke
1st AD (local system)Peer Menke2 Episoden
1st AD (local system)Sascha Koszinowski
1st AD (local system)Rüdiger Sass3 Folgen
Script supervisorSylvia Gülle2 Folgen
Script supervisorBea Reese2 Folgen
Script supervisorMatthias JungeFolgen 168, 169
Script supervisorSaskia Merten5 Folgen
Trainee director's departmentTobias ReimannFolge 164-165
EditorBernhard Wießner6 Folgen ( M.Wenning / Reinhard Münster)
EditorTanja Petry
Assistant editorInes Baumann
Assistant editor - soundJan-Timo Sonnemann2 Epis. Regie: Michael Wenning
Lighting technician / electricianSebastian Küstermann
ComposerGeorge Kochbeck
Assistant to producerHeike Berger
Production designerHeinz Günter Körner
Production designerHeiko QuickerFolge 168+169
Production designerHeike Wolf-AuryFolge 164-165
Prop masterNicole EmrichSzenenbild - Heike Wolf 2 Episoden
Prop masterLisa LoherFolgen 168 / 169
Prop masterGerald Gutsche
Standby propsJan BraunFolge 164-165
Standby propsDietmar Ritter2 Folgen
Standby propsUli PassauerVertretung
Standby propsMarco Minierski
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerCara Maeno
Location scoutRaidar Huber
Location scoutMarei WenzelFolge 164-165
Production managerRalf Blankenburg
Assistant production managerBetty Hellwig
Unit managerIra Wysocki2 Folgen
Unit managerNatalie Clausen4 Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerClaudia Heinrich
Production assistantJasmin Riedel
Production assistantJan BludauFolge 168-169
Production driverIngolf Seiffert13 Folgen
PA internPaul Rohlfs
ScreenwriterLorenz Lau-Uhle
ScreenwriterPeter Jürgensmeier
ScreenwriterUwe Kossmann
Production sound mixerAndreas Walther
Sound designerJan-Timo Sonnemann2 Episoden
Sound designerAndreas HintzschFolge 157
Stuntman/womanZoltan Toth

Production companies

CompanyComment
Nostro Film GmbH [de]
Novafilmals Nostro Film

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerKomparsenagentur Mechthild Olliges BerlinKomparsen /KD Berlin
StuntsStuntcoopStuntkoordination
Lighting and UtilitiesZasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systemsBalloonlight
Advertising/Presentationsprops in time - Andreas SchürmeyerRequisitengestaltung, Zeitungen
Production ConsultingMedical Movie ServiceMed. Fachberatung
CostumesFlatliners GmbHStudios
Locations and StudiosFlatliners GmbHRettungswagen
PropsFlatliners GmbHmed. Ausstattung
PropsLiving Gifts GmbHComputer + Videorequisiten
PropsMedical Movie ServiceMed. Ausstattung, Fachberatung
PropsRequisitentransporte D. EckhardtTransporte und mehr
Vehicles and aircraftsFlatliners GmbHmedizinische Ausstattung
Video/Computer PlaybackLiving Gifts GmbHBetreuung der Dreharbeiten on Set
Image (VFX)Chris Creatures FilmeffectsImageRepair/Retusche
Software, Systems (Image Processing)Living Gifts GmbHAnimationen und Grafiken