Director | Christian Alvart |
---|---|
Written by | Anna Dokoupilova |
Production | Producers at Work Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 20/06/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/07/2011 |
Locations | Berlin und Umgebung |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jürgen Heinrich | Kommissar Wolff [L] | |
Stephan Luca | Kommissar Marck [L] | |
Nadeshda Brennicke | Kommissarin Vicky [L] | |
Georg Veitl | Holger Baltus [L] | |
Isabel Bongard | Nele [SR] | |
Martin Becker | Adrian Freese [SR] | |
Jonathan Stolze | Charly [SR] | |
Nadine Seiffert | Verena Wolff [SR] | |
Christian Harting | Unterweltler [BP] | |
Hildegard Schroedter | Magdalena Michels | |
Werner Lustig | Adam Liebherr |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Christian Wöltche | |
Colorist | Nadir Mansouri grading on DaVinci Resolve | grading on DaVinci Resolve |
Director of photography | Ngo The Chau | |
Director of photography | Florian Licht 2. Kamera / 4 Drehtage | 2. Kamera / 4 Drehtage |
Camera operator | J. Moritz Kaethner B Camera | B Camera |
Aerial camera operator | Stefan Müller [1] | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Graf KOWA Primes | KOWA Primes |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber Zusatz B Kamera | Zusatz B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Malte Siepen | |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard | |
Casting director | Bo Rosenmüller Hauptcast | Hauptcast |
Casting assistant | Sonja Heitmann Hauptcast | Hauptcast |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Costume designer | Ivana Milos | |
Assistant costume designer | Anja Kaninck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gwendolyn Koch | |
Additional costumers | Martha Hunger 2. Garderobe | 2. Garderobe |
Director | Christian Alvart | |
1st AD (local system) | Steffi Doehlemann | |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Extras coordinator | Naomi Abe 2 DT | 2 DT |
Editor | Sebastian Bonde | |
Assistant editor | Leonid Lemburg | |
Key grip | Ilko Petkow Key Grip | Key Grip |
Gaffer | Benjamin Dreythaller | |
Best boy electric | Henning Blum zweite Drehhälfte | zweite Drehhälfte |
Best boy electric | Martin Lieckfeld erste Drehphase | erste Drehphase |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tom Sperling /zusatz | /zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Schröter | |
Additional electrician | Arian Uting | |
Additional electrician | Vitali Kunath | |
Additional electrician | Alexander Zeihn | |
Additional electrician | Sascha Thaut | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Zinburg Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mareike Mohmand | |
Producer | Sigi Kamml SAT.1 | SAT.1 |
Producer | Christian Popp | |
Production designer | Birgit Kniep-Gentis | |
Assistant production designer | Giovanni Scribano | |
Prop master | Julia Brasch | |
Prop master | Sabin Enste u. Set Decorator div. Innenmotive | u. Set Decorator div. Innenmotive |
Standby props | Lily Kiera | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Prop hand | Dirk Kuring | |
Property driver | Thomas Schlegel | |
Art department trainee | Lasse Babilas | |
Art department trainee | Rebecca Haupt | |
Production manager | Martin Hämer | |
Assistant production manager | Sara Pieper | |
Unit manager (local system) | Judith Hofmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Marko Hofmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Heinrich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthias Harmet - Zusatz | - Zusatz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andre Schmidt [1] | |
Production driver | Malte Mann | |
Production driver | Antonio Allocca Truck Driver | Truck Driver |
Production driver | Rainer Michalek Tech Umsetzung | Tech Umsetzung |
Production driver | Michèl Kaffka | |
PA intern | Marlene Bartram | |
Screenwriter | Anna Dokoupilova | |
Production sound mixer | Max Meindl | |
Boom operator | Matthias Pamperin | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gregor Arnold | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Special effects technician | Marcel Caspers | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Cecilia Diesch Stuntdouble Vicky | Stuntdouble Vicky |
Stuntman/woman | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede Double Jürgen Heinrich | Double Jürgen Heinrich |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas ' Tom ' Jester Double Wolff - Sprung aufs fahrende Motorboot | Double Wolff - Sprung aufs fahrende Motorboot |
Stuntman/woman | Steven Koglin Stunt Double Niels Bruno Schmidt | Stunt Double Niels Bruno Schmidt |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Patrick N. Simon |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Producers at Work Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | Berliner Film Service, Schleser & Büngel GbR [de] umsetzung,helfer,bew | umsetzung,helfer,bew |
Production Services | bloc inc filmservice GmbH + production trailer | + production trailer |
Production Services | Busy Hands - Filmservice Hands Ausstattung | Hands Ausstattung |
Production Services | filmissimo Catering Catering | Catering |
Production Services | JWD-Security Setreinigung (Full Service Berlin) | Setreinigung (Full Service Berlin) |
Production Services | NetworX Weimar - Filmservice Darstellerloge (as MaGaMo GmbH) | Darstellerloge (as MaGaMo GmbH) |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Ivana Milos | KB: Ivana Milos |
Makeup and Hair | NetworX Weimar - Filmservice Darstellerloge (as MaGaMo GmbH) | Darstellerloge (as MaGaMo GmbH) |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Special Effects | bffx | Björn Friese Spezialeffekte & Pyrotechnik SFX, Waffen | SFX, Waffen |
Image/Editing | Syrreal Works GmbH Vermiet.Schnitträume | Vermiet.Schnitträume |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Tuesday, 17/01/2012 |