Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Assistant production accountant | Jörg Huke | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* | smoke* |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Telecine operator | Vera Mewing | |
Director of photography | Eckhard Jansen | |
2nd assistant camera | Anne Christin Grimm | |
Video assist/playback operator | Oliver Leutnecker erste Drehhälfte | erste Drehhälfte |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Costume designer | Anne-Gret Oehme | |
Assistant costume designer | Clara-Maria Kirchhoff | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Malaika Rönneckendorf | |
Director | Tim Trageser | |
1st AD (local system) | Neli Hoefke | |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Editor | Gisela Castronari | |
Online editor | Stjepan Marina | |
Assistant editor | Marcus Schmidt | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt ab 8.3.09 Übernahme von Max | ab 8.3.09 Übernahme von Max |
Grip | Andreas Fischer | |
Gaffer | Gilmar Steinig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Richard Nitsche | |
Additional electrician | André Poser André Poser | André Poser |
Additional electrician | Kay Kirchhoff | |
Lighting assistant | Roman Gutt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna von Gwinner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Uta Spikermann | |
Composer | Andreas Weidinger | |
Producer | Reinhold Elschot | |
Producer | Laila Stieler | |
Production designer | Gabi Pohl | |
Assistant production designer | Michaela Weniger | |
Prop master | Tina Reichelt | |
Standby props | Olaf Kronenthal | |
Picture car wrangler | Sebastian Gäbel Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Location scout | Roland Gerhardt Berlin, Sachsen-Anhalt | Berlin, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Scenic painter | Brita Hofmann | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Property driver | Michael Freese | |
Art department trainee | Alexandra Stelzer | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Production manager | Peter Hartwig | |
Assistant production manager | Theresa Bölke PL: Peter Hartwig | PL: Peter Hartwig |
Unit manager (local system) | Ralf Biok | |
Location manager (local system) | Uli Menzel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peter Wilms | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Scheinert | |
Production driver | Mathias Langwich | |
Production driver | Michael Höhne | |
Screenwriter | Laila Stieler | |
Production sound mixer | Jochen Hergersberg | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Luka | |
Special effects supervisor | Adolf Wojtinek SFX Department Berlin | SFX Department Berlin |
Special effects technician | Michael Apling SFX Office Coordinator | SFX Office Coordinator |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen | Mietwagen |