Production accountant | Wolfgang Rhaden | |
Accountant | Senad Lutvica | |
Assistant production accountant | Andreas Penkin | |
Post production supervisor | Sven Nuri (Toccata Film) | (Toccata Film) |
Post production supervisor | Fabian Ascher (Toccata Film) | (Toccata Film) |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Phones, Web, Faceb., DAX etc. | Phones, Web, Faceb., DAX etc. |
Screen designer | Rick Baxstar on Set Programme, Überwachung etc. | on Set Programme, Überwachung etc. |
Colorist | Christine Hiam Dailies | Dailies |
On-set screens operator | Damian Schmidt Hacker Screens | Hacker Screens |
Director of photography | Nikolaus Summerer | |
2nd unit dop | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
Camera operator | Christian Kitscha by the day | by the day |
Remote camera operator | Christian Bernutz Stab C Tech | Stab C Tech |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Kitscha A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Alexis Kostudis b-cam, Steadicam | b-cam, Steadicam |
2nd assistant camera | Wolf Voit | |
2nd assistant camera | Niklas Dietz B-Cam | B-Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Michael Muck Kremtz | |
Video assist/playback operator | Martin Poll | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder und Jugendliche | für Kinder und Jugendliche |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting assistant | Bianca Kummrow | |
Extras/bit player casting | Lisa Marie Wischer für Filmgesichter | für Filmgesichter |
Extras/bit player casting | Christin Geigemüller | |
Costume designer | Ramona Klinikowski | |
Assistant costume designer | Daniela Backes | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Chiara Bubici | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalia Riede Cast | Cast |
Additional costumers | Kerstina Schemmel | |
Costume dyeing | Sonia Inés Rocha Ramona Klinikowski | Ramona Klinikowski |
Director | Baran bo Odar | |
2nd unit director | Philip Haucke | |
1st AD (local system) | Tina Rexilius 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Gmehling | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tina Rexilius + Casting kleine Rollen u. KD's | + Casting kleine Rollen u. KD's |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Steve Bache | |
Script continuity | Jan Birka | |
Editor | Robert Rzesacz | |
Key grip | Kenneth Pearson Second unit Grip | Second unit Grip |
Key grip | Glenn König | |
Grip | Philipp Rath | |
Grip | Jan Hagen 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Gaffer | Philip Fleischer 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Gaffer | André Poser Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Gaffer | Björn Susen | |
Best boy electric | Alexander Jung [2] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Norman Metz 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Kühne | |
Additional electrician | Volker Langholz | |
Additional electrician | Flow Jean-Louis first and second unit | first and second unit |
Lighting assistant | Andre Schmidt [1] | |
Hair/makeup designer | Sonia Salazar-Delgado Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD | Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathi Kullack | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kitty Kratschke | |
Composer | Michael Kamm | |
Composer | Nik Reich Additional Music | Additional Music |
Composer | Jaro Messerschmidt Additional Music | Additional Music |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Delegate producer | Justyna Muesch | |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Delivery | HD Delivery |
Assistant to producer | Nicole Kerler | |
Production designer | Silke Buhr | |
Assistant production designer | Sophie Lübben | |
Set decorator | Antje Taubert Dt. Filmpreis 2015: Bestes Szenenbild | Dt. Filmpreis 2015: Bestes Szenenbild |
Concept artist | Anne Wilk Plakat | Plakat |
Construction manager | Christoph Klose Ausführung Buk-Filmbau | Ausführung Buk-Filmbau |
Prop master | Mathias Hohm | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Oliver Mayer Set Dec. Shopper | Set Dec. Shopper |
Standby props | Paula Kotonski | |
Standby props | Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner | |
Set dresser | Theresia Anna Ficus | |
Set dresser | Ron Büttner | |
Set dresser | Julia Roeske Lead Dresser | Lead Dresser |
Location scout | Christian Meinecke Location-Archivvermittlungen | Location-Archivvermittlungen |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer | |
Stand by set builder | Matthias Prange | |
Graphic artist | Friedemann Lichtenthal Animations Videos | Animations Videos |
Graphic artist | Nina Strathmann | |
Line producer | David Vogt | |
Assistant to line producer | Christina Kieslinger | |
Production manager | Daniel Mattig Berlin | Berlin |
Production coordinator | Lena Kopsch | |
Assistant production manager | Anne Betkierowicz Prod.Sekretärin 28.10.-8.11.13 | Prod.Sekretärin 28.10.-8.11.13 |
Unit manager (local system) | Tristan Hume | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Herbell | |
Location manager (local system) | Anika Dombrowsky + 2nd Unit Set-AL | + 2nd Unit Set-AL |
Set manager/ floor manager | Denis Küper | |
Production secretary | Christine Kollmar | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maximilian Bachmann | |
Production driver | Alexander Müller-Lenhartz | |
Production driver | Mehmet Atmaca | |
PA intern | Eva Augustin Haupthaus | Haupthaus |
PA intern | Sabrina Cordes | |
Set runner | Simon Vorgrimmler | |
Set runner | Ulrike Kühne | |
Screenwriter | Jantje Friese | |
Screenwriter | Baran bo Odar | |
Production sound mixer | Bernhard Joest | |
Boom operator | Hunor Schauschitz | |
Second boom operator | Hannes Schulze Vertretung für 1 Drehtag | Vertretung für 1 Drehtag |
Second boom operator | Karl Matissek 2nd Unit Tonmeister | 2nd Unit Tonmeister |
Sound re-recording mixer | Florian Beck | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ansgar Frerich | |
Sound designer | Daniel Weis | |
Adr recordist | Moritz Unger ADR Recording Engineer | ADR Recording Engineer |
Foley editor | Fabian Weigmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Special effects technician | Marcel Caspers | |
Stuntman/woman | Francois Doge | |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein | |
Stuntman/woman | Marco Albrecht stunt player | stunt player |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes Double E.M.Barek/W.W.Möhring | Double E.M.Barek/W.W.Möhring |
Stuntman/woman | Wanja Götz Stunt Player | Stunt Player |
Stuntman/woman | Melanie Benna Stuntdouble Tom Schilling | Stuntdouble Tom Schilling |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Fritzi Schrader Drehbegleitung, Making Of, Interviews, EPK (inkl. Postproduktion) | Drehbegleitung, Making Of, Interviews, EPK (inkl. Postproduktion) |