Production accountant | Corinna Wollmann | |
Post production supervisor | Nele Joas | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Maria Hirschfeld-Fischer | |
3d artist | Duc Minh Tran ARRI VFX | ARRI VFX |
Sound assistant | Vladimir Polak | |
Director of photography | Stefan Biebl | |
2nd unit dop | Stefan Karle | |
1st assistant camera | Marcus Baierlein 2nd Unit - 35mm | 2nd Unit - 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Grundt letzte Drehwoche | letzte Drehwoche |
1st assistant camera | Holger Fleig | |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel Vertretung A Kamera Fokus | Vertretung A Kamera Fokus |
1st assistant camera | Armin Golisano Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Timo Andert Vertretung 2 Tage | Vertretung 2 Tage |
2nd assistant camera | Daniel Delbeck | |
Steadicam focus puller | Sebastian Grundt letzte Drehwoche | letzte Drehwoche |
Video assist/playback operator | Matthias Leitner | |
Casting director | Nessie Nesslauer | |
Casting assistant | Gabriele Kusch Headhunter Kinderdarsteller | Headhunter Kinderdarsteller |
Casting assistant | Kathrin Küntzel-Sedler Headhunting & Kindercasting | Headhunting & Kindercasting |
Costume designer | Stefanie Bruhn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Andre | |
Tailor | Katrin Bobek | |
Director | Marcus H. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Jacqueline Winkel | |
Script continuity | Julia Thürnagel | |
Editor | Susanne Hartmann [1] | |
Editor | Anja Pohl Nominierung Deutscher Filmpreis 2007 | Nominierung Deutscher Filmpreis 2007 |
Trailer editor | Viola Isenbürger | |
Key grip | Florian Bschorr | |
Key grip | Klaus Sprenger Key Grip | Key Grip |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oli Koch KM: Stefan Biebl; Zusatz-Drehwoche | KM: Stefan Biebl; Zusatz-Drehwoche |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Grund Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Hilbert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorsten Baier Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Roßbach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Schneider Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Julia Jäckel Praktikantin | Praktikantin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Lipps | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Georg Korpás | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michaela Häusler Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Composer | Gerd Baumann | |
Music coordinator | Miriam Düssel | |
Song | Peter Horn | |
Producer | Annie Brunner | |
Producer | Ursula Woerner | |
Producer | Andreas Richter [2] | |
Production designer | Michael Björn Köning münchen u.oberbayern | münchen u.oberbayern |
Assistant production designer | Cora Wimbauer Storyboard und Szenenbildassistenz | Storyboard und Szenenbildassistenz |
Prop master | Manfred Mayer Kino Oberbayern | Kino Oberbayern |
Standby props | Jojo Schwan Kino | Kino |
Set builder | Ralph Michels | |
Property driver | Klaus Hackl vier Wochen | vier Wochen |
Production manager | Barbara Josek | |
Production manager | Katja Timm gemeinsam mit B.Josek | gemeinsam mit B.Josek |
Production coordinator | Nancy Dlusztus | |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver Cohn | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Kreuzpaintner | |
Production driver | Josef Reisner | |
Production driver | Sebastian Bandel | |
Production driver | Cyrill Geffcken | |
PA intern | Felix von Poser | |
Screenwriter | Christian Lerch | |
Screenwriter | Marcus H. Rosenmüller | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Hoyer | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Kovarik | |
Second boom operator | Peter Preuss | |
Sound designer | Claudia Enzmann | |
Sound designer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Adr recordist | Oliver Görtz | |
Music re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Stunt coordinator | Christian Döbler | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Brosch | |
Stuntman/woman | Simon Reindl | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Scholz [1] | |
Commissioning editor | Cornelia Ackers | |
Commissioning editor | Bettina Reitz | |