Wege zum Glück

  • Wege zum Glück (vormals: Julia - Wege zum Glück) (Working title)
TV Series | 2008 | ZDF [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Christina AthenstädtJessica Fuchs [SS]
Markus BaumeisterHenning Reichenbach [SS]
Jennifer BreitrückPaula Bergmann [SS]
Günter BubbnikSebastian Becker [SS]
Anja GräfensteinNora van Weyden [SS]
Bela KlentzeTheo Landmann [SS]
David KramerSimon Becker [SS]
Olaf Rauschenbach
Jan Delbrück [SS]
Kaja Schmidt-TychsenConstanze Becker [SS]
Birte WentzekMeike Hansen [SS]
Jens Peter NünemannHagen Ritter [L]
William MangHarald Becker [L]
Susanne BerckhemerLuisa Maywald [L]
Markus FrankKonrad Landmann [L]
Karl Ernst HorbolGottfried Kersten [L]
Corinna A. HornElsa Ritter [L]
Timo Hübsch
Alexander Wagner [L]
Raphael KüblerJens [L]
Heike SchroetterMarianne Becker [L]
Lisa SpickschenLizzy van Weyden [L]
Peter ZimmermannRichard van Weyden [L]
Ronny RindlerRobert Beltinger [LE]
Marvin Jaacksdurchgehende Nebenrolle [SSR]
Armin SchlagweinTom Nowak [SSR]
Katja AmmerAutofahrerin [SR]
Bernhard BozianTheaterstudent [SR]
Anna Lena BrandEmpfangsdame, Silvia [SR]
Michael Dorn [1]Einsatzleiter Müller [SR]
Marina Erdmann
Fr. Dr. Kacher [SR]
Katrin GriesserSophie Nowak [SR]
David A. HamadeÜbersetzer [SR]
Karl HemeyerVorbeck [SR]
Hans HohlbeinStaatsanwalt Brahms [SR]
Roman KohnleAnwalt [SR]
Jürgen MaiRichter Thomas Niemann [SR]
Andreas MintertPolizeibeamter [SR]
Dunja RajterClaudine Duval [SR]
Susanne SzellGerlind Weidener [SR]
Orazio ZambellettiMarc Park [SR]
Christian Alexander RoglerHaschim [SRE]
Thomas ChemnitzJugendamtsleiter [SRE]
Wolfgang Finck
Armin KöstlerOberkellner Lanzino [SRE]
Alexander RohdeDelbrück [SRE]
Jelena WeberSusanne [SRE]
Sandro PreußNotarzt (Folge 680) [BP]
Matthias Avemarg
Peter Soost - Brandermittler [BP]
Christian DieterleDr.Seidel [BP]
Wolfgang GrindemannVerwalter [BP]
Alexander HöchstArzt [BP]
Carsten KaltnerBanker [BP]
Mario KrügerInternist [BP]
Sandro PreußNotarzt (Folge757) [BP]
Klaus Hagen LatwesenBräutigam Paul Richartz
Simone RethelGastrolle

Crew

ActivityNameComment
assistant production accountantTobias Lauterberg
assistant production accountantJörg MeeuwßenGagen/Fibu/Kasse/VG
vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
vision mixerMelanie Rausch
vision mixerAlexander Wagner
technical assistantBorris Borowski
cable bearerArtjom Baranov
director of photographyWolfram HuthDoP
director of photographyThomas C. WagnerVorspann,35 mm,Storyboardanim.
director of photographyHolger FritzscheDOP
director of photographyMirko Klecker
director of photographyClaus DeubelDOP
director of photographyBjörn BehrensDP - Studio u. Originalmotive
studio camera operatorRené ReichertOperator
camera operatorDirk SchlobohmVertretung Außendreh
camera operatorMartin Roth
camera operatorEike SchweikhardtAussendreh
camera operatorAndreas Denker
camera operatorLutz WideraAD Januar UV / Mai / Juni
camera operatorVictor VoßAußendreh
camera operatorBendix KnackstedtAD
camera operatorSven SchapelerE-Kamera Studio
camera operatorMartin Schroeder
1st assistant cameraMarkus GengeAD
1st assistant cameraKatja KolodziejAußendreh (Vertretung)
1st assistant cameraStefan Walkowiak7/2008
1st assistant cameraJens StückrathUrlaubsvertretung(en)
1st assistant cameraOliver MenebröckerHamburg AD 4 Tage Sommer 2008
1st assistant cameraLutz WideraFocus Aussendreh
2nd assistant cameraDaniela Rom35mm - Trailerdreh
camera traineeMatthias Choinowski
camera traineeAlexander Siegel
casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2009 Haupt- und Nebencast
extras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
costume designerSusanne Bender
assistant costume designerFiliz Ertas
wardrobeOlga Schneider
wardrobeJennifer Mäurer
wardrobeGwendolyn KochGarderobiere
wardrobeUlrike Goosmann
costume design traineeTeresa Nawka
directorHerbert Wüst
directorAxel Hannemann
directorHerbert Wüst
directorPetra Wiemers
directorPatrick Caputo
directorHans-Klaus Petsch
directorGerald Distl
directorWalter A. Franke
1st assistant directorHerbert Wüst
1st assistant directorMichael Kaleve
1st assistant directorJörner Hartung
script supervisorCarolin FischerBlock 152, 154, 156
script supervisorIris Roth
script supervisorDana Buhler
script supervisorConstanze Westhoven
editorThomas Stange
editorKlaus JablinskiVertretung (3. Wochen)
editorKerstin Helfer
assistant editorMelanie Henn+ Post Produktions Assistentin
assistant editorMatthias Choinowski
assistant editorSandra KocanekUrlaubsvertretung
assistant editorNari KimMontage E-Shots/Medleys
key/dolly gripHeiko LehmannAußendreh
gafferDaniel KlauckeVertretung
gafferPeter Rabe
gafferChristian AntersAussendreh KV 2 Tage
gafferStefan PetersVorspann 35mm, Hamburg
dimmer board operatorUdo BlaesingJuli / August
electricianTobias GehlfußStudiovorbau
electricianPhilipp Schwarzdiv Tage
electricianChristian Anters
additional electrician'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoAussendrehzusatz / Hamburg Dreh
lighting assistantRon SettgastAussendreh
lighting traineeAlexander Siegel
makeup artist / hair stylistWiebke MadlochUrlaubsvertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistAntje ZoblerMaskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylistKathrin Droschinskyaushilfe
additional make up artistJeanette Kaiser
assistant makeup artistKatharina Handel
assistant makeup artistAnnika Kusch
assistant makeup artistNadine Albitz
makeup traineeNina Richter
executive producerEmmo Lempert
freelance producerBarbara Süvern
assistant to producerJulia Desch
assistant to producerMargret GünzelSept.-Dezember 2008
production designerHeike HolfeldSzenenbild + Ausstattung bis 31.5.2008
production designerHuub van Gestel
assistant production designerRemo Westermann
art directorMatthias Choinowski
art directorRomy Gawlik
assistant set decoratorNancy Altube
standby propsJens Klemke
standby propsGerald HiekelVertretung
standby propsMatthias Kersten
property assistantNele ZawadaAusstattung, Requisite, Baubühne
assistent stand by propmanKatharina Babendreierbis Oktober 2008, Studio + AD
location scoutMartin BrosigHauptmotive
set builderMartin Müller [1]
draughtsman/set designerMaria Schöpe
property driverThomas Ringelab 02.06.08- 14.01.2009
property driverJens RufaUV
art department traineeNele Zawada
art department traineeZelda Rosana Lagies
art department traineeAndrea ProchnauInnenrequisitenassistenz
unit production managerDirk Bäurich
assistant production managerKatrin Birkner21.07. - 12.09.08
assistant to production managerFranca Otto
assistant to production managerAdela Alarachi
Post Production AssistantMelanie Henn
unit managerBen Samuelincl. Location Scout
unit managerMichael RießAußendreh Hamburg
unit managerJoachim von Bülow
unit managerMarc WaterkampDisponent
location managerJoachim von BülowDreh in Hamburg
set manager / 3rd ADNuschi Natalie Kelm
set manager / 3rd ADJasmin RiedelStudio- und Außendreh -März 08
set manager / 3rd ADMaria DopkeAußendreh und Studio
set manager / 3rd ADTobias Krisa
set manager / 3rd ADStephan RyllE-Shot Dreh
set manager / 3rd ADNicole ThiemertStudio und Außendreh April-Dez
studio managerMatze KrohseAssistenz Disposition & KV/UV
production assistantChristopher von Prittwitz
4th AD / Additional ADStephan Ryll- Außendrehvertretung
4th AD / Additional ADRobert KleinertSeptember - Dezember
set runnerRobert KleinertJanuar - September
set runnerAndré Brossmannvon Mai - September 2008
set runnerGabor WoitkuhnStudio + AD 1.9.08 - 24.10.08
set runnerNele Zawada
set runnerChristian Leonhardt
set runnerLinda Wroblewski
production driverSven MickeleitUrlaubs/Krankenvertretung
production driverJens Rufav. Mai bis Dez.2008/ Ende d. Prod.
production driverSteve Wilksadditional Driver Cast
production driverSteven MadlochCast & Produktionsfahrer
production assistantDirk Müller
head writerJulia Meimberg
screenwriterAnnett Walter
screenwriterUschi Müller
storylinerDirk Carow
production sound mixerUwe Thalmannalle Folgen
production sound mixerOliver DrüppelVertretung
boom operatorJan Kietzmann
boom operatorTobias KroppAussendreh + Studio (3Kameras)
boom operatorJohannes BlascheDurchgehend
boom operatorManuel NeieStudio (3Kameras) & AD(2 Kameras)
boom operatorKarsten PaarmannJan-Mrz
sound re-recording mixerErik Vogel
dialogue editorPhilip Lieberkühn
stunt coordinatorWanja Götz
stuntman/womanKim RuhnauFahrradsturz, Treppensturz
stuntman/womanDani Stein
editorial assistantBenjamin Göggezdf.de
coloristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
actor coachPatrick Caputo

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeMaskenmobil
Public Relation/PublicityChrista Speidel PRSet-PR
Public Relation/PublicityPRESSEnt-PRals Freelance
CostumesLEON ActionteamPolizei Ausstattung
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Susanne Bender